Tour Down Under

World Tour, Wyścig etapowy, 16. -21. Styczeń 2024, Australia

GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech50019:13:34
2 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers400+ 09
3 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates325+ 11
4 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL275+ 20
5 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike225+ 23
6 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step175+ 33
7 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla150+ 33
8 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team125+ 36
9 Howson DamienAustralia100+ 42
10 Haig JackBahrain Victorious85+ 50
11 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech70+ 50
12 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty60+ 57
13 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe50+ 57
14 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team40+ 01:02
15 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek35+ 01:02
16 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek30+ 01:02
17 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck30+ 01:02
18 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe30+ 01:07
19 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates30+ 01:08
20 Storer MichaelAustralia30+ 01:09
21 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team20+ 01:11
22 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ20+ 01:12
23 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck20+ 01:20
24 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty20+ 01:25
25 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL20+ 01:27
26 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla20+ 01:27
27 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step20+ 01:36
28 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS20+ 01:46
29 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost20+ 01:48
30 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step20+ 02:04
31 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS10+ 02:05
32 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team10+ 02:06
33 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike10+ 02:06
34 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team10+ 02:08
35 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 02:11
36 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech10+ 02:26
37 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike10+ 02:45
38 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team10+ 02:53
39 Mariault AxelCofidis10+ 02:53
40 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck10+ 03:00
41 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10+ 03:00
42 Geschke SimonCofidis10+ 03:27
43 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost10+ 03:30
44 Finé EddyCofidis10+ 03:32
45 De Plus LaurensINEOS Grenadiers10+ 03:34
46 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team10+ 03:38
47 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates10+ 03:44
48 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ10+ 04:21
49 Gesink RobertTeam Visma | Lease a Bike10+ 04:28
50 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek10+ 04:32
51 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS5+ 04:46
52 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech5+ 05:01
53 Fernandez RubenCofidis5+ 05:21
54 Bonnamour FranckDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team5+ 05:22
55 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers5+ 05:43
56 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty3+ 05:57
57 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty3+ 05:58
58 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Wanty3+ 06:08
59 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step3+ 07:06
60 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike3+ 07:22
61 Simmons QuinnLidl-Trek+ 07:35
62 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 07:48
63 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 08:05
64 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 08:25
65 van Dijke Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:25
66 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:35
67 Burns LukeAustralia+ 08:37
68 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 08:42
69 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:45
70 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 09:12
71 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 09:44
72 Fretin MilanCofidis+ 09:58
73 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost+ 10:02
74 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:14
75 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 10:43
76 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:51
77 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:53
78 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:19
79 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 13:24
80 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 13:46
81 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team+ 14:07
82 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:15
83 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 14:19
84 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 14:25
85 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14:32
86 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:33
87 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious+ 14:33
88 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 14:43
89 Moro ManlioMovistar Team+ 14:46
90 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:01
91 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 15:01
92 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:03
93 Saunders TristanAustralia+ 15:33
94 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 15:38
95 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:46
96 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 15:57
97 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 16:09
98 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 16:41
99 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:43
100 Trezise DeclanAustralia+ 16:57
101 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:59
102 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 17:02
103 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17:28
104 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost+ 17:44
105 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:01
106 Medway JacksonAustralia+ 18:54
106 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 19:00
108 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 19:03
109 Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:06
110 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:06
111 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team+ 20:26
112 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 20:55
113 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 21:22
114 Walsh LiamAustralia+ 22:00
115 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 23:55
116 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 24:09
117 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 24:30
118 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 24:35
119 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious+ 26:16
120 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:38
121 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 28:24
122 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 29:10
123 Hayter LeoINEOS Grenadiers+ 30:24
124 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 30:51
125 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 31:32
126 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 32:48
127 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates+ 33:44
128 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 34:27
129 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 44:25
130 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 53:17
DNF Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Scott CameronBahrain Victorious
DNF Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious
DNF Knight OliverCofidis
DNF Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ
DNF Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
1 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 90
2 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 77
3 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 70
4 Williams StephenIsrael-Premier Tech 69
5 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 61
6 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 60
7 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 54
8 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 52
9 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 44
10 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 36
11 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30
12 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 28
13 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers 25
14 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 24
15 Fretin MilanCofidis 23
16 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS 22
17 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20
18 Howson DamienAustralia 20
19 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 19
20 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 18
21 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates 18
22 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step 16
23 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team 13
24 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 13
25 Mariault AxelCofidis 12
26 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek 11
27 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 11
28 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla 10
29 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates 9
30 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek 9
31 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 7
32 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 7
33 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost 6
34 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team 6
35 Medway JacksonAustralia 5
36 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
37 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team 5
38 Walsh LiamAustralia 5
39 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 5
40 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 5
41 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek 5
42 Bonnamour FranckDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5
43 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5
44 Haig JackBahrain Victorious 4
45 Burns LukeAustralia 4
46 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty 3
47 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 3
48 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech 3
49 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3
50 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 2
51 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe 2
52 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 2
53 Fernandez RubenCofidis 2
54 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step 2
55 Saunders TristanAustralia 2
56 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
57 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
58 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1
59 Berthet ClémentDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
60 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 1
61 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 1
62 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
63 Allegaert PietCofidis 1
64 Stewart CampbellTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 57:44:14
2 Israel-Premier Tech + 04
3 UAE Team Emirates + 06
4 Soudal Quick-Step + 16
5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24
6 Intermarché-Wanty + 01:42
7 Movistar Team + 01:44
8 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:54
9 Lidl-Trek + 02:10
10 Australia + 02:39
11 Cofidis + 03:43
12 Groupama-FDJ + 04:32
13 INEOS Grenadiers + 05:07
14 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:07
15 BORA-hansgrohe + 07:24
16 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 07:39
17 EF Education-EasyPost + 07:43
18 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:03
19 Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:52
20 Bahrain Victorious + 22:09

Informacje