Vuelta a Burgos Feminas

World Tour, Wyścig etapowy, 2. Etap, 17.Maj 2024, Spain

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 03:05:23
2 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 40 + 04
3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 30 + 09
4 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale 25 + 13
5 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 20 + 13
6 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 18 + 19
7 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 15 + 19
8 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 19
9 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 8 + 19
10 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco 6 + 19
11 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek + 19
12 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 19
13 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 26
14 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 28
15 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 28
16 Dronova TamaraRoland + 28
17 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team + 34
18 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility + 39
19 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 39
20 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek + 39
21 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 42
22 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 44
23 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 44
24 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 50
25 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 50
26 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility + 50
27 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:05
28 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 01:05
29 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:07
30 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 01:07
31 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:07
32 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 01:07
33 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 01:07
34 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ + 01:12
35 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 01:15
36 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:15
37 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale + 01:15
38 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:17
39 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 01:19
40 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:20
41 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team + 01:27
42 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team + 01:29
43 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health + 01:37
44 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 01:37
45 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team + 01:39
46 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 01:39
47 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 01:39
48 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 01:52
49 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:52
50 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:52
51 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 01:58
52 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 02:05
53 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team + 02:05
54 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 02:05
55 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 02:05
56 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 02:10
57 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 02:21
58 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ + 02:37
59 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 02:37
60 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 02:37
61 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 02:37
62 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:37
63 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck + 02:37
64 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 02:37
65 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:39
66 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:45
67 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:45
68 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:07
69 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:23
70 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 03:23
71 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale + 03:23
72 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:32
73 Cagnazzo IreneBePink-Bongioanni + 03:38
74 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health + 03:38
75 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility + 03:38
76 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:38
77 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 03:38
78 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek + 03:38
79 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 03:38
80 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:38
81 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:38
82 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 03:38
83 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:38
84 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek + 03:44
85 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team + 03:44
86 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 03:47
87 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:01
88 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility + 04:27
89 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 04:39
90 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:39
91 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:39
92 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ + 05:21
93 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 05:57
94 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 06:06
95 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 06:12
96 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 06:30
97 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 06:58
98 Christoforou AntriRoland + 07:19
99 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 07:19
100 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni + 07:19
101 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 07:19
102 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health + 07:19
103 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health + 07:19
104 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team + 07:19
105 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 09:57
106 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 10:58
107 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni + 10:58
108 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 11:39
109 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team + 12:12
110 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 16:11
111 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team + 17:26
112 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team + 20:40
DNS Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek
DNS Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 40 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime06:07:46
2 27 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 08
3 2 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ+ 11
4 2 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 23
5 22 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale+ 23
6 3 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 26
7 1 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale+ 29
8 7 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek+ 29
9 16 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ+ 29
10 16 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 29
11 26 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 29
12 36 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 29
13 10 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 38
14 8 Dronova TamaraRoland+ 38
15 36 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 38
16 19 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team+ 44
17 13 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 49
18 25 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility+ 49
19 28 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 52
20 18 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 54
21 1 van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 54
22 11 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 54
23 5 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility+ 01:00
24 10 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:00
25 13 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:15
26 26 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:15
27 20 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:17
28 17 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 01:17
29 9 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:17
30 14 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 01:17
31 25 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:17
32 17 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:22
33 17 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:25
34 10 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:30
35 22 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team+ 01:39
36 17 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 01:47
37 3 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:49
38 7 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team+ 01:49
39 8 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:02
40 6 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 02:02
41 26 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 02:10
42 39 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 02:16
43 39 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 02:28
44 27 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:47
45 29 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:47
46 14 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 02:47
47 11 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 02:48
48 26 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale+ 02:59
49 28 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 02:59
50 19 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:01
51 24 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 03:03
52 26 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 03:11
53 11 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03:17
54 28 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health+ 03:21
55 54 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale+ 03:23
56 1 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:33
57 7 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 03:36
58 45 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 03:48
59 31 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek+ 03:48
60 21 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:48
61 7 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 03:48
62 4 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 03:48
63 3 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 03:49
64 15 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team+ 03:49
65 19 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 03:49
66 4 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 03:50
67 23 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek+ 03:52
68 47 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 03:54
69 8 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 04:15
70 7 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 04:21
71 2 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:21
72 13 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 04:21
73 63 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:49
74 14 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ+ 05:11
75 20 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 05:17
76 4 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 05:22
77 10 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 05:22
78 5 Pirrone ElenaRoland+ 05:31
79 19 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 05:36
80 14 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 05:43
81 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:45
82 10 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 06:03
83 3 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility+ 06:11
84 8 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 06:23
85 6 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 06:57
86 7 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 07:15
87 9 Cagnazzo IreneBePink-Bongioanni+ 07:16
88 74 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 07:29
89 19 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 08:14
90 1 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 08:51
91 6 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ+ 08:59
92 24 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 09:03
93 28 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 09:03
94 14 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni+ 09:03
95 10 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:06
96 7 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:12
97 12 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 09:12
98 79 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health+ 10:07
99 8 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:13
100 1 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health+ 10:57
101 1 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 11:31
102 4 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 11:46
103 2 Collinelli SofiaRoland+ 12:53
104 33 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team+ 13:56
105 6 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 15:35
106 6 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team+ 15:56
107 3 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 16:32
108 2 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 17:34
109 1 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team+ 23:00
110 6 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 27:08
111 2 San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team+ 29:17
112 3 Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 30:58
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 18:25:10
2 3 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 09
3 6 Movistar Team + 13
4 3 EF Education-Cannondale + 25
5 2 Liv AlUla Jayco + 32
6 1 FDJ-SUEZ + 38
7 3 UAE Team ADQ + 43
8 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 48
9 3 Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:40
10 6 Uno-X Mobility + 02:28
11 2 Lidl-Trek + 03:14
12 1 Team SD Worx-Protime + 03:55
13 1 Cofidis Women Team + 04:25
14 8 Human Powered Health + 05:00
15 Roland + 08:38
16 2 Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 10:32
17 2 Team Komugi-Grand Est + 12:11
18 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:27
19 2 BePink-Bongioanni + 13:09
20 Eneicat-CM Team + 46:07

Informacje