Tour des Alpes-Maritimes

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 1. Etap, 17.Luty 2024, France

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 14 03:55:37
2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 00
3 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
4 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility + 00
5 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
6 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 00
7 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
8 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
9 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
10 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
11 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
12 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
13 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
14 Martin GuillaumeCofidis + 00
15 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
16 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 00
17 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
18 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 00
19 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ + 00
20 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
21 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
22 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 00
23 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 07
24 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07
25 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 07
26 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07
27 Perez AnthonyCofidis + 07
28 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech + 07
29 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 07
30 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 07
31 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 07
32 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07
33 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07
34 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 07
35 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07
36 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07
37 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech + 07
38 Mariault AxelCofidis + 07
39 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 07
40 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
41 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 07
42 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team + 07
43 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 07
44 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 07
45 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 14
46 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 14
47 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 17
49 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 17
49 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 17
50 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 17
51 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 17
52 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 17
53 van den Berg LarsGroupama-FDJ + 17
54 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility + 17
55 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 17
56 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 17
57 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 17
58 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 17
59 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17
60 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 17
61 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 17
62 Champion ThomasCofidis + 17
63 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 17
64 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 17
65 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 17
66 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 23
67 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 35
68 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 35
69 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 35
70 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 42
71 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 47
72 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 47
73 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 49
74 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:24
75 Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:24
76 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:04
77 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 04:50
78 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 04:50
79 Van Mechelen VladTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:01
80 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 05:03
81 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:37
82 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
83 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:43
84 Yakovlev DaniilLotto Dstny Development Team + 05:43
85 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:43
86 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 05:43
87 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
88 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix + 05:43
89 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
90 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:43
91 Detalle NoahBingoal WB + 05:43
92 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team + 05:43
93 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:43
94 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:43
95 Geschke SimonCofidis + 05:43
96 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility + 05:43
97 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 05:43
98 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 05:43
99 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:27
100 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:27
101 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 09:27
102 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 09:27
DNS Persico DavideBingoal WB
DNS Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing
DNF Verleyen GaëtanBingoal WB
DNF Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Léonien AlexandreNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech03:55:27
2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04
3 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06
4 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 09
5 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 09
6 Johannessen Tobias HallandUno-X Mobility+ 10
7 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
8 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 10
9 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
10 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
11 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10
12 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team+ 10
13 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10
14 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
15 Martin GuillaumeCofidis+ 10
16 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
17 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies+ 10
18 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 10
19 Geniets KevinGroupama-FDJ+ 10
20 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 10
21 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 10
22 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 10
23 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14
24 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 15
25 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 17
26 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 17
27 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 17
28 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17
29 Perez AnthonyCofidis+ 17
30 Neilands KristsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17
31 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 17
32 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 17
33 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 17
34 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17
35 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17
36 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 17
37 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17
38 Teuns DylanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 17
39 Mariault AxelCofidis+ 17
40 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 17
41 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team+ 17
42 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team+ 17
43 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 17
44 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 17
45 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 24
46 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 24
47 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 27
48 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 27
49 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 27
50 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team+ 27
51 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 27
52 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 27
53 van den Berg LarsGroupama-FDJ+ 27
54 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility+ 27
55 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility+ 27
56 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 27
57 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility+ 27
58 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 27
59 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 27
60 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 27
61 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 27
62 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 27
63 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 27
64 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 27
65 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 27
66 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 33
67 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 45
68 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 45
69 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 45
70 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 52
71 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 57
72 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 57
73 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 59
74 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:34
75 Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team+ 01:34
76 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:14
77 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 05:00
78 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 05:00
79 Van Mechelen VladTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:11
80 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility+ 05:13
81 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 05:42
82 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 05:53
83 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 05:53
84 Yakovlev DaniilLotto Dstny Development Team+ 05:53
85 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:53
86 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 05:53
87 Danès LéoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 05:53
88 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 05:53
89 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 05:53
90 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 05:53
91 Detalle NoahBingoal WB+ 05:53
92 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team+ 05:53
93 Iacchi AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:53
94 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:53
95 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 05:53
96 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 05:53
97 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 05:53
98 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 05:53
99 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 09:37
100 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 09:37
101 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 09:37
102 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 09:37
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 03:55:27
2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04
3 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09
4 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10
5 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team + 10
6 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10
7 Vercher MattéoTotalEnergies + 10
8 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 10
9 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14
10 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17
11 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 17
12 De Schuyteneer SteffenLotto Dstny Development Team + 17
13 Orins RobinLotto Dstny Development Team + 17
14 Leidert LouisLidl-Trek Future Racing + 24
15 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 24
16 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 27
17 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 27
18 Cuylits MauroLotto Dstny Development Team + 27
19 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 27
20 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility + 27
21 Crommelinck MelvinNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 27
22 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 27
23 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix + 27
24 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 45
25 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 45
26 Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team + 01:34
27 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:00
28 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:00
29 Van Mechelen VladTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:11
30 Holter ÅdneUno-X Mobility + 05:13
31 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 05:53
32 Yakovlev DaniilLotto Dstny Development Team + 05:53
33 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:53
34 Jaladeau ArtusCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:53
35 Detalle NoahBingoal WB + 05:53
36 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility + 05:53
37 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:37

Informacje