Coppi e Bartali

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 2. Etap, 20.Marzec 2024, Italy

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 14 03:55:31
2 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 03
3 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost 3 + 03
4 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny + 03
5 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03
6 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03
7 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03
8 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 07
9 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08
10 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 10
11 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 12
12 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 12
13 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 12
14 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 12
15 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 12
16 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 12
17 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 12
18 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 12
19 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
20 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12
21 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
22 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12
23 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 12
24 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 12
25 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 12
26 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12
27 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12
28 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12
29 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12
30 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 12
31 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 24
32 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 26
33 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 26
34 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 26
35 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 26
36 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 30
37 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 37
38 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 39
39 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 40
40 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 42
41 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 42
42 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 45
43 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 51
44 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 53
45 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 56
46 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 56
47 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:00
48 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
49 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 01:10
50 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 01:17
51 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 01:17
52 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 01:17
53 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 01:39
54 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 01:43
55 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 01:49
56 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:10
57 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:16
58 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 02:16
59 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:41
60 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 03:20
61 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 03:20
62 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 04:44
63 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 06:37
64 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:37
65 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 06:41
66 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 06:41
67 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:08
68 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano + 07:19
69 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 09:08
70 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:17
71 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:48
72 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 11:09
73 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:09
74 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:09
75 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 11:09
76 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 11:11
77 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 11:11
78 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11:11
79 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 11:11
80 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11:11
81 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:11
82 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 11:11
83 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 11:11
84 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 11:15
85 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 13:00
86 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 13:00
87 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13:00
88 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 13:00
89 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 13:43
90 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 13:43
91 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:45
92 Reynders JensBingoal WB + 15:01
93 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:04
94 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:04
95 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15:04
96 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 15:04
97 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 15:04
98 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 15:04
99 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 15:04
100 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 15:04
101 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 15:04
102 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 15:04
103 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 15:04
104 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 15:04
105 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 15:04
106 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 15:04
107 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:04
108 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:04
109 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 15:04
110 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 15:04
111 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15:04
112 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 15:04
113 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:04
114 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:04
115 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 15:04
116 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15:04
117 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 15:04
118 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 15:04
119 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 15:04
120 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 15:04
121 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:04
122 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 15:04
123 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:04
124 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano + 15:04
125 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 15:04
126 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:04
127 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:04
128 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 15:13
129 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:22
130 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15:45
131 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 15:59
132 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 16:13
133 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 16:17
134 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 16:17
135 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 17:03
136 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 17:29
137 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 17:29
138 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 17:29
139 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 17:29
DNS de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost
DNS Capra ManuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
DNF D'Aniello ImmanuelWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 6 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates06:26:00
2 4 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07
3 27 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost+ 09
4 Bouwman KoenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13
5 5 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13
6 15 Moniquet SylvainLotto Dstny+ 13
7 20 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 13
8 25 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 17
9 6 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 18
10 26 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 18
11 6 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 20
12 19 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 22
13 9 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 22
14 10 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 22
15 14 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 22
16 12 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 22
17 27 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 22
18 16 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 22
19 33 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 22
20 19 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 22
21 17 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 22
22 33 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 22
23 9 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34
24 16 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 36
25 1 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 36
26 36 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 36
27 34 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano+ 36
28 36 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny+ 36
29 31 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36
30 20 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 36
31 41 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 36
32 24 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 36
33 41 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 36
34 16 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 40
35 50 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 44
36 52 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 44
37 25 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 47
38 5 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 50
39 9 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:03
40 38 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 01:03
41 32 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:06
42 25 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:06
43 38 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:06
44 33 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 01:09
45 20 Fancellu AlessandroQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:10
46 12 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:14
47 21 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:20
48 2 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates+ 01:27
49 27 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 01:41
50 37 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 01:49
51 8 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 02:03
52 14 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 02:07
53 12 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:26
54 11 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 02:40
55 29 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:42
56 19 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 03:05
57 52 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet+ 03:30
58 15 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 03:44
59 49 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 03:59
60 51 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 04:09
61 48 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:54
62 60 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 06:40
63 43 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 06:47
64 15 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 06:51
65 42 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 07:18
66 21 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano+ 07:29
67 22 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:41
68 53 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 09:18
69 35 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 09:40
70 69 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:08
71 36 Currie LoganLotto Dstny+ 11:19
72 19 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 11:19
73 54 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 11:21
74 37 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 11:21
75 24 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:25
76 6 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 11:35
77 35 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 12:16
78 38 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 12:47
79 68 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 13:10
80 38 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 13:10
81 41 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 13:10
82 1 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:24
83 23 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 14:08
84 6 Donie MilanLotto Dstny+ 14:10
85 25 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 14:10
86 27 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 14:10
87 28 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 14:10
88 31 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 14:10
89 75 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 15:14
90 74 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 15:14
91 37 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano+ 15:14
92 35 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 15:26
93 24 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 15:28
94 23 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano+ 15:28
95 13 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike+ 15:28
96 16 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 15:28
97 18 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:28
98 12 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 15:54
99 3 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:42
100 1 Bauce DavideMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 16:42
101 38 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 17:27
102 100 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 17:33
103 9 Belletta Pier ElisWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 18:03
104 9 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 18:03
105 8 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 18:03
106 10 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 18:03
107 8 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 18:03
108 17 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 18:03
109 16 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike+ 18:03
110 5 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 18:03
111 13 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano+ 18:03
112 12 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike+ 18:03
113 6 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 18:03
114 5 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 18:03
115 12 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 18:03
116 1 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates+ 18:03
117 1 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 18:03
118 4 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 18:03
119 1 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 18:03
120 28 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 19:16
121 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:16
122 9 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 20:46
123 Reynders JensBingoal WB+ 21:48
124 2 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 21:51
125 1 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 21:51
126 1 Ginestra LorenzoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 21:51
127 1 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 22:05
128 1 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO+ 22:05
129 2 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 22:05
130 Carollo FrancescoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 22:46
131 6 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano+ 23:33
132 4 Bonaldo KevinWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 23:33
133 2 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek+ 23:42
134 2 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 24:30
135 2 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 24:42
136 2 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 25:58
137 3 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 26:13
138 3 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 27:08
139 3 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 28:43
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 2 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 06:26:07
2 9 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 02
3 1 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 11
4 6 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
5 8 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 15
6 10 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15
7 18 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15
8 4 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 27
9 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 29
10 19 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 29
11 20 Widar JarnoLotto Dstny + 29
12 10 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 29
13 21 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 29
14 7 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 33
15 25 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 37
16 3 Graat TijmenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 43
17 4 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 56
18 19 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 59
19 17 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:02
20 7 Calzoni WalterQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
21 1 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates + 01:20
22 6 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 01:56
23 6 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:19
24 15 Svestad-Bårdseng EmbretARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 02:35
25 10 van Bekkum DarrenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:58
26 21 Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost + 04:47
27 19 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:11
28 21 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 09:33
29 28 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:01
30 16 Currie LoganLotto Dstny + 11:12
31 7 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 11:12
32 17 Nespoli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11:14
33 10 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 11:18
34 2 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 11:28
35 17 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 12:40
36 32 Meris SergioTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 13:03
37 19 Ambrosini MatteoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 13:03
38 3 Donie MilanLotto Dstny + 14:03
39 12 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 14:03
40 15 Rouland LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 14:03
41 35 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:07
42 16 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 15:19
43 10 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 15:21
44 6 Muniz Jose RamonPetrolike + 15:21
45 15 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 17:20
46 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 17:56
47 2 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 17:56
48 6 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 17:56
49 5 Prieto De Luna Jose JuanPetrolike + 17:56
50 3 Garzon SantiagoGW Erco Shimano + 17:56
51 3 Orozco Orozco Juan CarlosPetrolike + 17:56
52 2 Sterbini PietroTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 17:56
53 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates + 17:56
54 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 17:56
55 1 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 17:56
56 13 Palomba MarcoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 19:09
57 4 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:39
58 1 Omati FilippoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 21:44
59 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 21:58
60 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 21:58
61 3 Gioia JacopoWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 21:58
62 3 Ruiz JefersonGW Erco Shimano + 23:26
63 1 Pase Christian DaniloWork Service-Vitalcare-Dynatek + 23:35
64 2 D'Aiuto FilippoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 24:23
65 2 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 24:35
66 2 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:06
67 2 Kingston MatthewMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 27:01

Informacje