Itzulia Women

World Tour, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 12.Maj 2024, Spain

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 03:03:34
2 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 40 + 44
3 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime 30 + 44
4 Baril OliviaMovistar Team 25 + 44
5 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 20 + 44
6 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime 18 + 44
7 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 44
8 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10 + 44
9 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek 8 + 44
10 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco 6 + 44
11 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 44
12 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 44
13 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 44
14 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 44
15 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 44
16 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 44
17 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 44
18 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team + 44
19 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 44
20 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ + 44
21 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 44
22 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 44
23 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek + 44
24 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 44
25 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 44
26 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 44
27 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco + 44
28 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 44
29 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek + 44
30 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 44
31 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 44
32 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace + 44
33 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 44
34 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 44
35 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime + 44
36 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team + 44
37 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco + 44
38 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 04:52
39 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 04:55
40 Blanco Calbet YuraniLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 04:55
41 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 04:55
42 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:55
43 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:55
44 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team + 04:55
45 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:55
46 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:55
47 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 04:55
48 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 04:55
49 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:55
50 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:55
51 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:55
52 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:55
53 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 04:55
54 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 04:55
55 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team + 04:55
56 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 07:35
57 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team + 07:35
58 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 07:35
59 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 07:35
60 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 07:35
61 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:35
62 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 07:35
63 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:35
64 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:46
65 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 08:46
66 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 08:46
67 Abgrall NoémieWinspace + 08:46
68 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:46
69 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:46
70 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 08:46
71 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:46
72 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:46
73 Cavallar ValentinaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:22
74 Normand FlorenceWinspace + 12:29
75 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies + 13:07
76 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies + 13:07
77 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 15:50
78 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 15:50
79 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 15:50
80 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol + 15:50
81 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 15:50
82 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 15:50
83 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15:50
84 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni + 15:50
85 Aubry JuliaWinspace + 15:50
86 Eklund NathalieRoland + 15:50
87 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:50
88 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:50
89 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 15:50
90 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 15:50
OOT Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
OOT Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni
OOT Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team
OOT Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team
OOT Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
OOT Mazzorana SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
OOT Zanga MartaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
OOT Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol
DNS Dronova TamaraRoland
DNF Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team
DNF Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team
DNF Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Moors FleurLidl-Trek
DNF Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team
DNF Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Allione MarineWinspace
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 4 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime09:03:42
2 1 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 34
3 1 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 52
4 1 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 53
5 1 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 56
6 Baril OliviaMovistar Team+ 59
7 3 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies+ 01:00
8 1 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 01:01
9 1 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 01:05
10 13 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:05
11 2 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:06
12 13 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:06
13 2 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek+ 01:07
14 2 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:07
15 1 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 01:07
16 1 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:07
17 1 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:07
18 1 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:07
19 1 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:07
20 3 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 01:07
21 1 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:07
22 2 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 01:07
23 5 Holmgren IsabellaLidl-Trek+ 01:07
24 5 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:07
25 7 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team+ 01:07
26 5 Claes LotteARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:07
27 3 Perekitko KarolinaWinspace+ 01:07
28 6 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:07
29 7 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 01:53
30 7 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 02:26
31 2 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 05:15
32 19 Blanco Calbet YuraniLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 05:18
33 15 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 05:18
34 7 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 05:18
35 9 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 05:18
36 15 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team+ 05:18
37 8 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:54
38 4 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 06:54
39 9 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 06:54
40 13 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 07:19
41 18 Pirrone ElenaRoland+ 08:00
42 38 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:32
43 2 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 11:05
44 1 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 11:05
45 4 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 11:05
46 4 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 11:05
47 12 Cavallar ValentinaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 11:10
48 3 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 11:20
49 12 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 12:11
50 14 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 12:11
51 16 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 12:11
52 32 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 12:18
53 16 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 13:04
54 10 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 13:45
55 8 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:45
56 18 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 14:12
57 1 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:51
58 1 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 14:51
59 1 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 14:51
60 3 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team+ 14:51
61 4 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 14:51
62 10 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 15:12
63 18 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 15:49
64 10 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 15:59
65 3 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:02
66 2 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 16:24
67 21 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 17:52
68 4 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18:03
69 9 Abgrall NoémieWinspace+ 18:03
70 9 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 18:03
71 12 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 18:31
72 2 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 21:18
73 2 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 21:18
74 3 Normand FlorenceWinspace+ 21:46
75 35 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 21:54
76 16 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 23:06
77 13 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team+ 23:52
78 14 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 23:52
79 6 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:07
80 4 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 25:07
81 6 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 25:07
82 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 26:46
83 2 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 28:47
84 3 Eklund NathalieRoland+ 28:47
85 8 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 30:56
86 9 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 32:39
87 10 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies+ 33:29
88 8 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 33:29
89 11 Aubry JuliaWinspace+ 37:09
90 11 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 39:18
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 Team SD Worx-Protime 27:13:29
2 Liv AlUla Jayco + 50
3 1 Lidl-Trek + 58
4 1 Movistar Team + 01:42
5 3 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:45
6 Fenix-Deceuninck + 06:45
7 4 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 09:20
8 1 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:56
9 1 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:57
10 1 FDJ-SUEZ + 14:42
11 4 Cofidis Women Team + 15:07
12 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:46
13 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 27:57
14 Roland + 32:46
15 2 Team Coop-Repsol + 35:43
16 Winspace + 36:32
17 1 BePink-Bongioanni + 39:29
18 3 Lotto Dstny Ladies + 41:20

Informacje