Volta a Goias

Amator, 3. Etap, 15.Marzec 2024, Brazil

Etap GC

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing 04:03:45
02 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 00
03 Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 03
04 Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 03
05 Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 03
06 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 03
07 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03
08 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca Bikers Racing Team BRT + 03
09 Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 03
10 Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 03
11 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03
12 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 03
13 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 03
14 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 03
15 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 03
16 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 03
17 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 03
18 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 03
19 Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 03
20 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 03
21 De Almeida Vinicius Antonio Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 03
22 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 03
23 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 03
24 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 03
25 Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 03
26 Costa Marcio dos Santos Acic Caldas Novas + 03
27 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 03
28 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 03
29 Rocha Geci dos Santos Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 03
30 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 03
31 Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 03
32 Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 03
33 Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03
34 Andrade Victor Taubate Cycling Team + 19
35 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 25
36 Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 31
37 Silva Tiago Alves Dantas Bikes Racing + 39
38 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 43
39 Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 55
40 Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa Bikers Racing Team BRT + 55
41 Goncalves Arantes Erick Mais Bike + 55
42 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana Mais Bike + 01:02
43 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 01:02
44 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 01:07
45 Alves dos Santos Arthur Mais Bike + 01:07
46 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:10
47 Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:10
48 De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira Mais Bike + 01:14
49 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:35
50 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 01:35
51 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 01:43
52 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 03:43
53 Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 03:59
54 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 04:54
55 Pavani Fernando Air Relax Team + 05:07
56 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 06:30
57 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 06:30
58 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 06:56
59 do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 06:56
60 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 06:56
61 Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 07:01
62 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 07:01
63 Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 09:50
64 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 09:50
65 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 16:09
66 Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril Mais Bike + 16:09
67 Kochen Bernardo Air Relax Team + 16:09
68 Flecha Abdo Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 16:09
69 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 16:09
70 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa RH Sports + 16:09
71 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 16:09
72 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley 7P + 17:46
73 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. Acic Caldas Novas + 17:46
74 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 18:13
75 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 18:13
76 Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 18:54
77 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 18:54
78 Cervantes Mathias Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 19:42
79 do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter Yuri Bike - Avulso + 27:04
80 Costa Flavio Vidal São José Ciclismo + 27:34
81 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 27:34
82 Alves Regis Fausto Batista Emthos Cycling Team + 27:34
83 Portugal Guilherme Augusto FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 28:15
84 Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 29:42
85 Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 29:42
86 Menzel Adam Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 32:52
87 Chaves Castro Heitor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 33:48
88 Duca Nunes Johnne Victor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 33:48
89 Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 33:48
90 Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 33:48
91 Blanco Vitor Firmino Point Da Bike + 33:48
92 Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 47:18
93 Padua Joao Luiz Pelotao AGI CT + 47:18
DNS Oliveira da Silva Tarcisio Emthos Cycling Team
DNS Souza Daniel Moretti Mato Grosso Ciclismo
DNS Sousa Matheus Ferreira Bikers Racing Team BRT
DNS de Souza Viana Jose Ivan Alto Giro Tia Sonia
DNS Andrade Dos Santos Luiz Gustavo Dantas Bikes Racing
DNF Armacolo Sergio Soul Cycles-Santos
DNF de Sousa Silva Gilberto Soul Cycles-Santos
DNF Gabrislosvkiski Diego Roberto Soul Cycles-Santos
DNF Zachar Bruno Team Minga Bike -Max-Go
DNF Tabanez Bruno Fernando de Ol São José Ciclismo
DNF Sanches Alexander Air Relax Team
DNF Martins Renato Evangelista Alto Giro Tia Sonia
DNF Silva Roberto Pinheiro Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba
DNF Gonzalez Jose Wilfrido Team Minga Bike -Max-Go
DNF Knapp Mauricio Indaiatuba Cycling Team
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 - Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba 09:48:47
02 - Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 04
03 - Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 27
04 1 Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 34
05 1 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 34
06 1 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing + 39
07 1 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 47
08 2 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 53
09 - Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 54
10 2 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 56
11 2 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:02
12 1 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 01:02
13 4 Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 01:02
14 2 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 01:02
15 3 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:02
16 2 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:02
17 2 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 01:02
18 4 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:02
19 3 Rocha Geci dos Santos -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:02
20 1 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 01:02
21 2 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 01:13
22 2 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:32
23 4 Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:55
24 1 Andrade Victor -Taubate Cycling Team + 01:55
25 1 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 02:03
26 3 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 04:00
27 1 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 04:45
28 8 Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 04:58
29 4 Goncalves Arantes Erick -Mais Bike + 05:04
30 1 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 05:44
31 7 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 05:47
32 4 Silva Tiago Alves -Dantas Bikes Racing + 06:15
33 4 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 06:26
34 19 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 07:29
35 5 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 07:40
36 5 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 08:28
37 6 Costa Marcio dos Santos -Acic Caldas Novas + 08:40
38 6 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 08:40
39 - De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira -Mais Bike + 09:01
40 5 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 09:44
41 13 Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 13:45
42 9 Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 13:46
43 12 De Almeida Vinicius Antonio -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 14:05
44 14 Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 14:27
45 8 Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 14:32
46 4 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 14:55
47 5 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 14:59
48 8 Alves dos Santos Arthur -Mais Bike + 15:19
49 - Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 17:53
50 9 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 18:12
51 13 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana -Mais Bike + 19:10
52 2 do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 19:36
53 5 Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 20:26
54 16 Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 20:34
55 17 Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 21:41
56 6 Pavani Fernando -Air Relax Team + 22:48
57 25 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 23:03
58 18 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 24:32
59 9 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 25:17
60 14 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 26:54
61 22 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 26:57
62 13 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 29:59
63 6 Flecha Abdo -Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 30:33
64 17 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 30:34
65 - Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril -Mais Bike + 34:17
66 31 Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 35:07
67 28 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 35:21
68 2 Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 37:07
69 22 Alves Regis Fausto Batista -Emthos Cycling Team + 37:18
70 16 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 38:31
71 28 Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 38:53
72 8 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 39:47
73 21 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 40:12
74 14 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 44:48
75 12 Portugal Guilherme Augusto -FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 46:02
76 12 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 48:14
77 14 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa -RH Sports + 50:19
78 5 Costa Flavio Vidal -São José Ciclismo + 50:25
79 11 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 51:36
80 12 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley -7P + 52:51
81 12 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. -Acic Caldas Novas + 52:58
82 14 Kochen Bernardo -Air Relax Team + 53:12
83 7 Menzel Adam -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 56:07
84 7 Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 57:08
85 6 Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 57:15
86 11 Cervantes Mathias -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 57:33
87 2 Blanco Vitor Firmino -Point Da Bike + 01:02:16
88 10 Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 01:07:33
89 15 Padua Joao Luiz -Pelotao AGI CT + 01:10:16
90 3 Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 01:16:13
91 10 Duca Nunes Johnne Victor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:16:56
92 10 Chaves Castro Heitor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:18:59
93 10 do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter -Yuri Bike - Avulso + 01:20:19

Informacje