Volta a Goias

Amator, 4. Etap, 16.Marzec 2024, Brazil

Etap GC

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 02:01:06
02 Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:24
03 Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:24
04 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:24
05 Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 01:24
06 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 01:30
07 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 01:33
08 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:33
09 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing + 01:33
10 Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:33
11 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 01:41
12 Andrade Victor Taubate Cycling Team + 01:48
13 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 01:48
14 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 02:10
15 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 03:29
16 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 05:29
17 Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 05:29
18 Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 05:36
19 Rocha Geci dos Santos Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 05:36
20 Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa Bikers Racing Team BRT + 05:36
21 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 05:36
22 Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 05:36
23 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 05:36
24 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 05:36
25 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 05:36
26 Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 05:36
27 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 05:36
28 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 05:36
29 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 05:36
30 De Almeida Vinicius Antonio Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 05:36
31 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 05:36
32 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 05:36
33 Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 05:51
34 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 07:19
35 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 07:19
36 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 07:19
37 Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 07:19
38 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 07:19
39 Menzel Adam Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 07:19
40 Goncalves Arantes Erick Mais Bike + 07:19
41 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 07:19
42 Silva Tiago Alves Dantas Bikes Racing + 07:19
43 do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 07:19
44 De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira Mais Bike + 07:19
45 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana Mais Bike + 07:19
46 Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 07:19
47 Cervantes Mathias Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 07:19
48 Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril Mais Bike + 07:19
49 Costa Flavio Vidal São José Ciclismo + 07:19
50 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 07:19
51 Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 07:19
52 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 07:19
53 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 07:19
54 Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 07:19
55 Kochen Bernardo Air Relax Team + 07:19
56 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 07:19
57 Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 07:19
58 Alves dos Santos Arthur Mais Bike + 07:19
59 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 07:19
60 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 07:19
61 Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 07:19
62 Blanco Vitor Firmino Point Da Bike + 07:19
63 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 07:19
64 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 07:19
65 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 07:19
66 Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 07:19
67 Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 07:19
68 Pavani Fernando Air Relax Team + 07:37
69 Flecha Abdo Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 07:37
70 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 07:37
71 Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 07:37
72 Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 07:44
73 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 07:44
74 Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 07:44
75 Chaves Castro Heitor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 07:44
76 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 07:56
77 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 08:06
78 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 08:10
79 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 08:10
80 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 08:10
81 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley 7P + 09:12
82 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa RH Sports + 12:58
83 Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 12:58
84 Alves Regis Fausto Batista Emthos Cycling Team + 12:58
85 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. Acic Caldas Novas + 19:17
86 do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter Yuri Bike - Avulso + 19:17
87 Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 20:14
88 Padua Joao Luiz Pelotao AGI CT + 21:28
89 Costa Marcio dos Santos Acic Caldas Novas + 21:28
90 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 21:46
91 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 21:46
92 Duca Nunes Johnne Victor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 21:46
DNS Portugal Guilherme Augusto FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 17 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 11:50:45
02 1 Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 41
03 - Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 59
04 - Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:02
05 1 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing + 01:20
06 10 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:34
07 1 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 01:42
08 4 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 01:43
09 2 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 01:43
10 10 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 01:58
11 12 Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 02:21
12 12 Andrade Victor -Taubate Cycling Team + 02:51
13 12 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 04:40
14 12 Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 04:48
15 10 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 05:18
16 6 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 05:40
17 4 Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 05:46
18 4 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 05:46
19 2 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 05:46
20 5 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 05:46
21 2 Rocha Geci dos Santos -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 05:46
22 1 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 05:57
23 1 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 06:09
24 17 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 07:14
25 16 Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 07:21
26 9 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 08:18
27 1 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 08:44
28 - Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 09:42
29 1 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 10:28
30 1 Goncalves Arantes Erick -Mais Bike + 11:31
31 4 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 12:03
32 1 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 12:14
33 1 Silva Tiago Alves -Dantas Bikes Racing + 12:42
34 2 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 13:12
35 2 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 13:30
36 2 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 14:43
37 1 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 15:07
38 1 De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira -Mais Bike + 15:28
39 1 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 16:29
40 1 Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 18:22
41 1 Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 18:30
42 1 De Almeida Vinicius Antonio -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 18:49
43 2 Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 20:59
44 - Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 21:12
45 1 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 21:22
46 1 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 21:26
47 1 Alves dos Santos Arthur -Mais Bike + 21:46
48 1 Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 24:20
49 1 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 25:04
50 1 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana -Mais Bike + 25:37
51 1 do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 26:03
52 2 Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 27:01
53 - Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 27:18
54 6 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 28:12
55 18 Costa Marcio dos Santos -Acic Caldas Novas + 29:16
56 - Pavani Fernando -Air Relax Team + 29:33
57 1 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 30:59
58 1 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 31:44
59 2 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 33:24
60 5 Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 33:47
61 1 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 36:26
62 2 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 37:01
63 - Flecha Abdo -Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 37:18
64 1 Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril -Mais Bike + 40:44
65 1 Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 41:34
66 1 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 41:48
67 1 Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 43:34
68 11 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 43:57
69 2 Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 45:20
70 2 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 46:14
71 2 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 47:30
72 3 Alves Regis Fausto Batista -Emthos Cycling Team + 49:24
73 1 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 52:06
74 2 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 54:41
75 3 Costa Flavio Vidal -São José Ciclismo + 56:52
76 3 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 58:03
77 7 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 59:25
78 4 Kochen Bernardo -Air Relax Team + 59:39
79 1 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley -7P + 01:01:11
80 3 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa -RH Sports + 01:02:25
81 2 Menzel Adam -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 01:02:34
82 4 Cervantes Mathias -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:04:00
83 1 Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 01:04:00
84 3 Blanco Vitor Firmino -Point Da Bike + 01:08:43
85 4 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. -Acic Caldas Novas + 01:11:23
86 2 Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 01:12:32
87 2 Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:16:37
88 2 Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 01:22:40
89 3 Chaves Castro Heitor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:25:51
90 1 Padua Joao Luiz -Pelotao AGI CT + 01:30:52
91 - Duca Nunes Johnne Victor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:37:50
92 1 do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter -Yuri Bike - Avulso + 01:38:44

Informacje