Volta a Goias

Amator, 5. Etap, 16.Marzec 2024, Brazil

Etap GC

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 19:50
02 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 33
03 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:05
04 Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:07
05 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 01:14
06 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 01:17
07 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing + 01:20
08 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 01:23
09 Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:34
10 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:34
11 Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:44
12 Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 01:45
13 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 01:47
14 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 01:52
15 Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 01:53
16 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 02:03
17 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 02:04
18 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 02:06
19 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 02:11
20 Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 02:12
21 Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 02:15
22 Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 02:17
23 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 02:19
24 Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 02:19
25 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 02:19
26 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 02:22
27 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 02:29
28 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca Bikers Racing Team BRT + 02:29
29 Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 02:43
30 Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa Bikers Racing Team BRT + 02:52
31 Silva Tiago Alves Dantas Bikes Racing + 02:52
32 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 02:52
33 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 02:53
34 Andrade Victor Taubate Cycling Team + 02:55
35 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 02:57
36 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 02:58
37 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 03:02
38 Rocha Geci dos Santos Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 03:05
39 Pavani Fernando Air Relax Team + 03:05
40 De Almeida Vinicius Antonio Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 03:09
41 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 03:10
42 Kochen Bernardo Air Relax Team + 03:11
43 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 03:12
44 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 03:18
45 Costa Flavio Vidal São José Ciclismo + 03:18
46 Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 03:20
47 Duca Nunes Johnne Victor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 03:23
48 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 03:27
49 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 03:36
50 Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 03:38
51 Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03:39
52 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana Mais Bike + 03:48
53 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 03:49
54 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 03:55
55 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 03:58
56 Goncalves Arantes Erick Mais Bike + 03:58
57 Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 03:59
58 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 03:59
59 do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 04:07
60 Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 04:13
61 Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 04:18
62 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa RH Sports + 04:21
63 Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril Mais Bike + 04:21
64 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 04:21
65 Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 04:24
66 Cervantes Mathias Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 04:24
67 Chaves Castro Heitor Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 04:35
68 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 04:35
69 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 04:38
70 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 04:39
71 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 04:40
72 Alves Regis Fausto Batista Emthos Cycling Team + 04:42
73 De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira Mais Bike + 04:53
74 Padua Joao Luiz Pelotao AGI CT + 04:57
75 Menzel Adam Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 05:02
76 Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 05:04
77 Alves dos Santos Arthur Mais Bike + 05:12
78 Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 05:17
79 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. Acic Caldas Novas + 05:32
80 Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 05:40
81 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 05:57
82 Flecha Abdo Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 05:58
83 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 06:07
84 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 06:43
85 Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 06:44
86 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley 7P + 06:54
87 do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter Yuri Bike - Avulso + 07:04
88 Costa Marcio dos Santos Acic Caldas Novas + 07:54
89 Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 08:06
90 Blanco Vitor Firmino Point Da Bike + 08:23
91 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 11:29
92 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 12:39
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 - Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 12:11:08
02 - Molina Igor Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 01:42
03 2 Ferreira Halysson Henrique Dantas Bikes Racing + 02:07
04 1 Santos Vinicius Silva Tatux Cycling Team + 02:11
05 1 Maniezzo Alan Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 02:13
06 1 Gohr Andre Taubate Cycling Team + 02:26
07 1 Acuna Sanchez Carlos Pelotao AGI CT + 02:33
08 2 Godoy Caio Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 03:07
09 1 Neto Orlando Francisco Emthos Cycling Team + 03:36
10 1 Santos Jose Darnley Cavalca -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 03:39
11 - Melo Rodrigo Araujo Bikers Racing Team BRT + 04:07
12 4 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 05:07
13 1 Andrade Victor -Taubate Cycling Team + 05:13
14 - Rabelo Euller Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 05:22
15 3 Melo Alex Ferreira FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 06:27
16 1 Moraes De Sousa Wilson Gabriel Emthos Cycling Team + 07:04
17 - Gaspar Joao Pelotao AGI CT + 07:06
18 1 Flauzino Luis Henrique RH Sports + 07:17
19 4 Oliveira Mario Antonio Veriss Bikers Racing Team BRT + 07:39
20 7 Dias Eduardo Carvalho Acic Caldas Novas + 07:43
21 1 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 08:05
22 1 Rocha Geci dos Santos -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 08:18
23 1 Bomfim de Almeida Luis Fernando Dantas Bikes Racing + 08:26
24 1 Silva Kleber Ramos Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 09:31
25 1 Metzger Gabriel FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 09:32
26 1 Oliveira Pedro Miguel Freitas Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 10:03
27 1 Zippinotti Vicente Costa Tatux Cycling Team + 11:26
28 1 Marques Felipe Cristiano Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 13:44
29 2 Camargo Filho Armando Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 14:23
30 - Goncalves Arantes Erick -Mais Bike + 14:56
31 3 Mendes Rafael Mesquita Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 15:01
32 1 Silva Tiago Alves -Dantas Bikes Racing + 15:01
33 3 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 15:44
34 2 Godin Marcelo Vinicius Spe Pelotao AGI CT + 16:21
35 - Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 16:56
36 1 Santana Arthur Xavier RH Sports + 19:13
37 13 Pereira Endrigo Indaiatuba Cycling Team + 19:20
38 1 Pereira Breno dos Santos Tatux Cycling Team + 19:23
39 1 De Sao Jose Daniel Ferreira -Mais Bike + 19:48
40 - Feletti Italo Junior de Oliv -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 20:01
41 - Braz Patricson Emanuel Sa -Bikers Racing Team BRT + 20:49
42 - De Almeida Vinicius Antonio -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 21:25
43 - Silveira Danilo Gomes Bikers Racing Team BRT + 24:04
44 2 De Groote Simon Pierre Soul Cycles-Santos + 24:11
45 1 Braga Rafael SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 24:18
46 1 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 25:27
47 - Alves dos Santos Arthur -Mais Bike + 26:25
48 - Ronzani Felipe Aparecido Bri São José Ciclismo + 28:00
49 1 Oliveira Marden Bruno Santana -Mais Bike + 28:52
50 1 Dornelas Michel Maycon Rezend Dantas Bikes Racing + 29:06
51 - do Couto Renan Air Relax Team + 29:37
52 - Santos David Guimaraes Acic Caldas Novas + 30:27
53 1 Affonso Murilo Ferraz FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 30:37
54 1 Souza Jr Geraldo Silva São José Ciclismo + 31:09
55 1 Pavani Fernando -Air Relax Team + 32:05
56 1 Keler Matheus Rogerio Pelotao AGI CT + 33:36
57 1 May Marcio FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 34:23
58 1 Lazzari Cristian Luis FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon + 35:20
59 4 Costa Marcio dos Santos -Acic Caldas Novas + 36:37
60 - Silva Gabriel Machado Pelotao AGI CT + 38:18
61 1 De Laat Jasper Global Cycling Team + 38:47
62 1 Silva Railson Leite Point Da Bike + 42:00
63 - Flecha Abdo -Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 42:43
64 2 Sacramento Josimar Oliveira Taubate Cycling Team + 44:12
65 - Quiroga Yahir Global Cycling Team + 44:21
66 2 Gomes da Silva Gustavo Buril -Mais Bike + 44:32
67 - Brinkman David Global Cycling Team + 45:16
68 - Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 47:22
69 - Müller Robert Global Cycling Team + 50:27
70 1 Egidio Cristian Taubate Cycling Team + 50:52
71 1 Van der Meer Luuk Global Cycling Team + 51:38
72 1 Nazaret Magno Unifunvic Pindamondangadaba + 52:38
73 1 Alves Regis Fausto Batista -Emthos Cycling Team + 53:33
74 1 Costa Flavio Vidal -São José Ciclismo + 59:37
75 3 Kochen Bernardo -Air Relax Team + 01:02:17
76 1 Castiblanco Camilo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:03:13
77 1 Silva Julio Mateus Antunes Soul Cycles-Santos + 01:04:13
78 4 Rodrigues Jose Emthos Cycling Team + 01:05:37
79 1 Amaral Evandro Manoel Costa -RH Sports + 01:06:13
80 1 Menzel Adam -Mato Grosso Ciclismo + 01:07:03
81 2 Oliveira do Carmo Wisley -7P + 01:07:32
82 - Cervantes Mathias -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:07:51
83 - Fernandes Felipe Gustavo Macie Tatux Cycling Team + 01:11:33
84 1 Pereira Roberto Eduardo A. -Acic Caldas Novas + 01:16:22
85 1 Blanco Vitor Firmino -Point Da Bike + 01:16:33
86 - Duben Alexander del Jesus Global Cycling Team + 01:18:43
87 - Castro Figueroa Pablo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:20:22
88 - Monges Jonathan Team Minga Bike -Max-Go + 01:27:24
89 - Chaves Castro Heitor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:29:53
90 - Padua Joao Luiz -Pelotao AGI CT + 01:35:16
91 - Duca Nunes Johnne Victor -Alto Giro Tia Sonia + 01:40:40
92 - do Carmo Baia Luciano Presenter -Yuri Bike - Avulso + 01:45:15

Informacje