Tour of Sakarya

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 2. Etap, 18.Maj 2024, Turkey

Etap GC Zespół

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 7 02:59:51
2 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team 3 + 00
3 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 00
5 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
6 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
7 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
9 Iderbold BoldMongolia + 00
10 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
11 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
12 Aliyari AidinIran + 00
13 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
14 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
15 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 00
16 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia + 00
17 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
18 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
19 Seyfollahifard HasanIran + 00
20 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
21 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
22 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
23 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
24 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
25 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
26 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
27 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
28 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Sohrabi MehdiIran + 00
30 Labib Shotorban AliIran + 00
31 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
32 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK + 00
33 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK + 00
34 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
36 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 00
37 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
38 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
39 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 00
40 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 00
41 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 00
42 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 00
43 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
44 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
45 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 27
46 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD + 27
47 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors + 27
48 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 32
49 Chaichi EsmaeilIran + 32
50 Yaghoubi PouryaIran + 37
51 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 37
52 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 37
53 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia + 37
54 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK + 45
55 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 45
56 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 45
57 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling + 45
58 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 45
59 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 45
60 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 45
61 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 45
62 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 54
63 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK + 54
64 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD + 01:05
65 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:08
66 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:08
67 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 01:08
68 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:26
69 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:49
70 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 02:08
71 Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD + 00
72 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 07:00
73 Khaki MasoudIran + 00
DNS Ozmen NurullahMugla Karya GSK
DNS Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNS Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team06:00:05
2 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:29
3 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 01:29
4 Iderbold BoldMongolia+ 01:30
5 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:32
6 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:34
7 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:39
8 2 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:45
9 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:48
10 2 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:49
11 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
12 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:56
13 1 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:02
14 2 Sohrabi MehdiIran+ 02:04
15 2 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:05
16 2 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:06
17 2 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 02:06
18 2 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 02:07
19 2 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:07
20 2 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:09
21 2 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 02:09
22 2 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:09
23 2 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 02:11
24 2 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 02:13
25 2 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:13
26 2 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:14
27 3 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:14
28 5 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:19
29 5 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:22
30 8 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 02:26
31 8 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:28
32 8 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:28
33 2 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 02:42
34 8 Aliyari AidinIran+ 02:43
35 8 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:44
36 7 Chaichi EsmaeilIran+ 02:46
37 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:53
38 6 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:54
39 6 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:55
40 6 Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 02:57
41 6 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 03:09
42 27 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:12
43 7 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:32
44 3 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:45
45 13 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:04
46 3 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 04:05
47 1 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 04:07
48 35 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:09
49 1 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 04:17
50 2 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia+ 04:51
51 3 Khaki MasoudIran+ 04:56
52 1 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 05:16
53 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 05:32
54 1 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:03
55 1 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 06:44
56 1 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 07:01
57 1 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:16
58 3 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK+ 08:21
59 3 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK+ 08:24
60 1 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 08:49
61 1 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 09:02
62 1 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 09:14
63 2 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 09:18
64 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling+ 09:20
65 30 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 09:22
66 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 11:32
67 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 11:41
68 2 Yaghoubi PouryaIran+ 12:29
69 1 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK+ 12:29
70 1 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 12:36
71 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK+ 12:49
72 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 13:01
73 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 13:23

Informacje