Tour of Sakarya

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 19.Maj 2024, Turkey

Etap GC Zespół

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors 7 03:06:50
2 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team 3 + 00
3 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
5 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
6 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia + 00
7 Labib Shotorban AliIran + 00
8 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
9 Aliyari AidinIran + 00
10 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
11 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team + 00
12 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
13 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
14 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
15 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
17 Seyfollahifard HasanIran + 00
18 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
19 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK + 00
20 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team + 00
21 Iderbold BoldMongolia + 00
22 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
23 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
24 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
25 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
26 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
27 Sohrabi MehdiIran + 00
28 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
29 Yaghoubi PouryaIran + 00
30 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 00
31 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team + 00
32 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
33 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
34 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
35 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 00
37 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 00
38 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK + 00
39 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team + 00
40 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
41 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team + 00
42 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
43 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia + 00
44 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team + 00
45 Chaichi EsmaeilIran + 00
46 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors + 00
47 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD + 23
48 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD + 23
49 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 23
50 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team + 23
51 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team + 23
52 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia + 32
53 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 32
54 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 32
55 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team + 32
56 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team + 32
57 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team + 32
58 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia + 32
59 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia + 32
60 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling + 32
61 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 32
62 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team + 32
63 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 58
64 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 58
65 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK + 01:06
66 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK + 01:06
67 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:20
68 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye + 01:20
69 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors + 01:27
70 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team + 01:27
71 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor + 01:27
DNS Khaki MasoudIran
DNS Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team09:06:55
2 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:29
3 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team+ 01:29
4 Iderbold BoldMongolia+ 01:30
5 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:32
6 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 01:34
7 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:39
8 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:41
9 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team+ 01:42
10 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 01:49
11 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
12 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:56
13 9 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:59
14 Sohrabi MehdiIran+ 02:04
15 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:05
16 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:06
17 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 02:06
18 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 02:07
19 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:07
20 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:09
21 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 02:09
22 2 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 02:13
23 2 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:13
24 2 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:14
25 2 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:14
26 2 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:19
27 4 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:28
28 4 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:28
29 16 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:34
30 7 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 02:43
31 3 Aliyari AidinIran+ 02:43
32 3 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:44
33 3 Chaichi EsmaeilIran+ 02:46
34 3 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:53
35 3 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:54
36 3 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:55
37 7 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 02:58
38 5 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 03:05
39 2 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 03:09
40 4 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:45
41 12 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 03:49
42 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:10
43 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:30
44 1 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:36
45 1 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 04:37
46 1 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 04:39
47 2 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 04:40
48 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:41
49 1 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia+ 04:51
50 2 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 05:16
51 3 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:26
52 1 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:59
53 2 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 07:07
54 3 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:16
55 3 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK+ 08:21
56 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:21
57 3 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 08:49
58 3 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 09:02
59 4 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 09:18
60 1 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK+ 09:30
61 1 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 09:46
62 2 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling+ 09:52
63 2 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 09:54
64 3 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 11:41
65 3 Yaghoubi PouryaIran+ 12:29
66 3 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK+ 12:29
67 1 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 12:59
68 2 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 13:08
69 3 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 13:24
70 1 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK+ 13:55
71 2 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 14:43

Informacje