GP Mazda Schelkens

UCI, Wyścig jednodniowy, 20. Maj 2024, Belgium

Wyniki UCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 125 02:59:48
2 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health 85 + 00
3 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team 70 + 00
4 Vandenbulcke JesseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team 60 + 00
5 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 50 + 00
6 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
7 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies 35 + 00
8 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol 30 + 00
9 Gillespie LaraUAE Development Team 25 + 00
10 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
11 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team 15 + 00
12 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT 10 + 00
13 Bakker MinkeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck 5 + 00
14 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 5 + 00
15 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies 5 + 00
16 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire 3 + 00
17 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies 3 + 00
18 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 3 + 00
19 Venturelli FedericaUAE Development Team 3 + 00
20 Druyts KellyChevalmeire 3 + 00
21 Stockman JulieDD Group-Multum Accountants 3 + 00
22 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team 3 + 00
23 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol 3 + 00
24 Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT 3 + 00
25 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 3 + 00
26 Cassiers CatoDD Group-Multum Accountants + 00
27 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
28 Hartog LarissaWV Schijndel + 00
29 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
30 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
31 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 00
32 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
33 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
34 Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 00
35 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck + 00
36 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team + 00
37 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 00
38 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
39 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
40 Soonik Kristel SandraKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
41 Van Mechelen GloriaBaloise-WB Ladies + 00
42 Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
43 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
44 van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 00
45 Bos LeonieWV Schijndel + 00
46 Marek MartaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
47 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
48 Coppens NetteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 00
49 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 00
50 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
51 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 00
52 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck + 00
53 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 00
54 Kunz HannahUAE Development Team + 00
55 Verdonschot LauraDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 06
56 Duchateau EmmaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 08
57 O'Brien AoifeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 08
58 De Schepper JasmineKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 08
59 Maes SaraDD Group-Multum Accountants + 08
60 Van Duin JudithWV Schijndel + 08
61 Peeters JinseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 08
62 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck + 08
63 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 08
64 Melis FemkeKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 08
65 Scavone DinaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
66 Mertens FionaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
67 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 08
68 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 08
69 Vainionpää LauraCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 08
70 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 08
71 Vanhove MarithVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 08
72 Zwaan SophiaUAE Development Team + 19
73 Blei SilkeRestore Cycling Team + 19
74 Boels DinaLotto Dstny Ladies + 19
75 Chiatto Maria PiaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 19
76 Süßemilch LauraHess Cycling Team + 19
77 Lindén UrsulaBaloise-WB Ladies + 19
78 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 19
79 Wiseman EleanorBaloise-WB Ladies + 19
80 Vanderaerden AnnaFenix-Deceuninck + 19
81 Black AinsleyBaloise-WB Ladies + 19
82 van Rooijen AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 19
83 Derie PaquitaBaloise-WB Ladies + 19
84 Van Loy EllenDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 19
85 Baele LotteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 19
86 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 19
87 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health + 19
88 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 19
89 Hendriks DiekeWV Schijndel + 30
90 Pulles LindaMTD Women Cycling + 30
91 Ingabire DianeCANYON//SRAM Generation + 30
92 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 35
93 Pikulik WiktoriaHuman Powered Health + 35
94 Siltumena KitijaKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 35
95 Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team + 35
96 Kowalska AgataBaloise-WB Ladies + 35
97 Pruisscher AriannaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 51
98 Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 51
99 Bex NathalieChevalmeire + 51
100 van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 58
101 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 01:01
102 Geerts JoycaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:03
103 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health + 01:13
104 Mahieu HannahDD Group-Multum Accountants + 01:18
105 Van Den Eede ChloeProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:18
106 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:23
107 Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT + 01:28
108 van den Nouweland BenteRestore Cycling Team + 01:31
109 Souren NikkiWV Schijndel + 01:31
110 Pronk MaaikeWV Schijndel + 01:48
111 Van Lommel YentheCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 01:50
112 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health + 01:52
113 Mulder MerijnMTD Women Cycling + 02:55
114 Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 04:14
DNF Michotte MaelleBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Le Roux MaudeCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Ukpeseraye Ese LovinaCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Debouck ElenaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Gins TaraChevalmeire
DNF Huybrechts BrittCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Siegers EmmaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Goossenaerts MariekeDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Hendrickx SterreDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Van Campfort MelanieDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Wenzel LivHess Cycling Team
DNF Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health
DNF Fierens EsteeKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Leenknegt CelestineKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rietjens DorienKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Stroker AnaelleKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Wroblewska MajaKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Prijck ShaniaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Goessens BrendaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Pordon EmmyMTD Women Cycling
DNF Rosman BabetteMTD Women Cycling
DNF Tieleman VeraMTD Women Cycling
DNF de Zee FemkeMTD Women Cycling
DNF Zwaenepoel TessaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Hargreaves SamanthaRestore Cycling Team
DNF Koster LauraRestore Cycling Team
DNF Nijsse IzaRestore Cycling Team
DNF Thoolen FemkeRestore Cycling Team
DNF Van Os IndyRestore Cycling Team

Informacje