4 Jours de Dunkerque

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 16.Maj 2024, France

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 03:42:38
2 Fretin MilanCofidis 15 + 00
3 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10 + 00
4 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 00
5 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 00
6 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
7 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 00
8 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 00
9 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
11 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
12 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 00
13 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 00
14 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 00
15 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
16 Renard AlexisCofidis + 00
17 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
18 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 00
19 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
20 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
21 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
22 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
23 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 00
24 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
25 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 00
26 Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 00
28 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 00
29 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
30 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 00
31 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
32 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
33 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 00
34 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 00
35 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 00
36 Allegaert PietCofidis + 00
37 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 00
38 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
39 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 00
40 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
41 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
42 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
43 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
44 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
45 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
46 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
47 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 00
48 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
49 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 00
50 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
51 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 00
52 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 00
53 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
54 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 00
55 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
56 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
57 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
58 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
59 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
60 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 00
61 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
62 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
63 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 00
64 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
65 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
66 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 00
67 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ + 00
68 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
69 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
70 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
71 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 00
72 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
73 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
74 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 00
75 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 00
76 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
77 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
78 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 00
79 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
80 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
81 Gougeard AlexisCofidis + 00
82 Holden RalfTrinity Racing + 00
83 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
84 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 00
85 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
86 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
87 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 00
88 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 00
89 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
90 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
91 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 00
92 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 00
93 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 00
94 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
95 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 00
96 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
97 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
98 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 00
99 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 00
100 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
101 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 00
102 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 00
103 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 00
104 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
105 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing + 00
106 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
107 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
108 Hermans BenCofidis + 00
109 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
110 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
111 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 00
112 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
113 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 00
114 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 00
115 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
116 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
117 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
118 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 00
119 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
120 Menten MilanLotto Dstny + 00
121 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
122 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
123 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team12:08:26
2 Fretin MilanCofidis+ 08
3 4 Capiot AmauryARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18
4 1 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ+ 18
5 1 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 18
6 11 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 18
7 2 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 20
8 2 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech+ 21
9 1 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny+ 22
10 1 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
11 3 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 24
12 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24
13 4 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 24
14 1 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet+ 24
15 1 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
16 2 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
17 11 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24
18 4 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 24
19 6 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 24
20 1 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech+ 24
21 2 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 24
22 7 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step+ 24
23 2 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 24
24 9 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 24
25 2 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 24
26 6 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 24
27 7 Frison FrederikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
28 2 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
29 5 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing+ 24
30 6 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 24
31 16 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 24
32 16 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
33 7 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 24
34 4 Lecroq JérémySt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 24
35 2 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
36 1 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 24
37 7 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 24
38 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies+ 24
39 12 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet+ 24
40 9 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
41 31 Menten MilanLotto Dstny+ 24
42 22 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 24
43 1 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 24
44 10 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
45 10 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
46 7 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 24
47 4 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
48 9 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ+ 24
49 8 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 24
50 1 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny+ 24
51 6 Cardis RomainSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 24
52 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet+ 24
53 3 Masnada FaustoSoudal Quick-Step+ 24
54 5 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies+ 24
55 5 Slock LiamLotto Dstny+ 24
56 3 Guérin AlexisPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
57 18 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 24
58 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 24
59 13 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 24
60 4 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 24
61 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 33
62 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 37
63 1 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 39
64 1 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 39
65 3 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 39
66 Dewulf StanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 39
67 6 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 39
68 3 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 39
69 2 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 39
70 5 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 39
71 1 Gougeard AlexisCofidis+ 39
72 2 Robeet LudovicCofidis+ 39
73 4 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 39
74 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 57
75 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 57
76 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 57
77 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 59
78 19 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 01:03
79 1 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 01:08
80 1 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:10
81 1 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:10
82 1 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
83 1 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny+ 01:10
84 3 Holden RalfTrinity Racing+ 01:10
85 3 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:10
86 4 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
87 7 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:10
88 1 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing+ 01:10
89 3 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:10
90 5 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:10
91 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 01:10
92 1 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:10
93 9 Ledanois KevinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:10
94 2 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 01:10
95 6 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 01:10
96 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 01:10
97 3 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:10
98 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB+ 01:10
99 4 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:10
100 1 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:10
101 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 01:16
102 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 01:19
103 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:26
104 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny+ 01:36
105 Hermans BenCofidis+ 01:52
106 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin+ 02:14
107 Walls MatthewGroupama-FDJ+ 02:56
108 Morin EmmanuelVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 02:59
109 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:03
110 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB+ 03:33
111 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 04:02
112 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:08
113 Avoine KévinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 04:22
114 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:23
115 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:52
116 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 06:15
117 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 07:01
118 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:23
119 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09:23
120 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 11:09
121 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing+ 11:24
122 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing+ 19:29
123 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing+ 25:39
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Fretin MilanCofidis 12:08:34
2 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 10
3 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10
4 6 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10
5 1 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech + 13
6 1 Berckmoes JennoLotto Dstny + 14
7 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16
8 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 16
9 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16
10 2 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 16
11 4 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix + 16
12 1 Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech + 16
13 2 Huby AntoineSoudal Quick-Step + 16
14 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 16
15 1 Renard AlexisCofidis + 16
16 3 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 16
17 1 Dhaeye EnricoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 16
18 1 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 16
19 3 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 16
20 1 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 16
21 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 16
22 2 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 16
23 2 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 16
24 1 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 16
25 3 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 16
26 6 Konijn AlexanderNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 16
27 Louvel MatisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 16
28 2 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 16
29 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 29
30 1 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 31
31 1 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 31
32 Basset Pierre-HenryCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 31
33 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 31
34 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 49
35 Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:02
36 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 01:02
37 2 Flynn SeanTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02
38 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 01:02
39 2 Holden RalfTrinity Racing + 01:02
40 2 Fabries UgoTrinity Racing + 01:02
41 Le Huitouze EddyGroupama-FDJ + 01:02
42 2 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:02
43 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 01:02
44 1 Julien MatisseCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:02
45 1 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 01:02
46 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:02
47 1 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 01:02
48 1 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 01:02
49 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:18
50 Leclainche GwenPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 02:06
51 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 02:55
52 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 03:25
53 Corkery DillonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:54
54 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:15
55 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:44
56 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 06:07
57 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 06:53
58 Rye-Johnsen JonCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 11:01
59 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 11:16
60 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 19:21
61 Unwin LucaTrinity Racing + 25:31

Informacje