Biwase Cup

Amator, 3. Etap, 8.Marzec 2024, Vietnam

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Kinoshita Yurina Gerbera 03:35:55
02 Frolova Natalia Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 16
03 Khatuntseva Gulnaz Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 16
04 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia + 02:42
05 Nguyen Thi Thu Mai CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 02:42
06 Dinh Thi Nhu Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 02:42
07 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand + 02:42
08 Lam Thi Thuy Duong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 02:42
09 Nguyen Thi Thi CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 02:46
10 Ca Thi Thom Quan Khu 7 + 02:46
11 Bui Thi Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 04:36
12 Delos Reyes Maura Christine Philippines + 04:36
13 Vu Thi Kim Loc CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 04:36
14 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia + 04:36
15 Bui Thi Hue Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 04:36
16 Lam Thi Kim Ngan CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 04:36
17 Cheng Hsiu Ju Taiwan + 04:46
18 Salazar Phoebe Philippines + 04:46
19 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand + 04:50
20 Umutzhanova Makhabbat Kazakhstan + 07:07
21 Kawaguchi Urara Gerbera + 07:24
22 Thach Thi Ngoc Thao Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 07:24
23 Krog Maritoni Philippines + 07:24
24 Patricia Clara Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 07:27
25 Makise Tsubasa Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 07:27
26 Batriya Chaniporn Thailand + 07:33
27 Kuzmina Marina Kazakhstan + 09:26
28 Rombaon Avegail Philippines + 09:26
29 Ho Ngoc Lan Phuong 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 09:26
30 Yeh Tai Chun Taiwan + 09:26
31 Cho Chia Ying Taiwan + 09:26
32 Quang Thi Soan Quan Khu 7 + 09:26
33 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand + 09:26
34 Quach Thi Phuong Thanh Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 09:26
35 Tran Thi Ngoc Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 09:26
36 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 09:26
37 Tran Thi Thuy Van Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 09:26
38 Tran Thi Kim Anh Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 09:26
39 Tran Thi Thuy Trang CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 09:26
40 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand + 09:26
41 Tan Valencia Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 11:33
42 Nguyen Thi Be Hong Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 11:33
43 Solovyeva Anzhela Kazakhstan + 11:33
44 Nguyen Thi Yen Nhi Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:33
45 Tran Huynh Anh Vien Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 11:33
46 Ho Thi Yen Linh 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 11:33
47 Tran Thi Phuong Dung Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:33
48 Tran Thu Thao Quan Khu 7 + 11:33
49 Truong Thi Mai Huong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:33
50 Nyo Ci Hui Malaysia + 11:33
51 Nguyen Thi Huynh Nhu Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 11:33
52 Nguyen Thi Ngoc My Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 11:44
53 Okura Kokoro Gerbera + 11:48
54 Tran Thi Mai Thanh Hoa + 11:55
55 Watabe Kasuga Gerbera + 11:55
56 Elvira Angelica Crowncycling Team + 12:19
57 Lau Le Thao Nhi Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 12:21
58 Huang Wen Xian Dajia High School + 13:41
59 Saifulnizam Khairunnisa Aleeya Malaysia + 13:41
60 Nguyen Luu Cam Tu Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 13:41
61 Pachshenko Svetlana Kazakhstan + 13:41
62 Wen Tsai Tung Dajia High School + 13:45
63 Le Thi Huyen Thanh Hoa + 13:45
64 Le Thi Huyen Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 13:45
65 Phan Thi Kim Ngan Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 13:45
66 Nguyen Thi Kim Vang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 13:45
67 Lam Thi Ngoc Linh Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 13:45
68 Yang Ting Yu Dajia High School + 13:45
69 Nguyen Nhu Y 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 13:45
70 Nguyen Thi Diem Trang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 13:54
71 Nguyen Thi Nhu Lien Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 13:58
72 Pham Thi My Thanh Hoa + 13:58
73 Tran Thi Ngoc Trang 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 13:58
74 Choi Jennifer Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 15:05
75 Vinoya Claire Wenizah Philippines + 15:05
76 Valdez Raven Joy Crowncycling Team + 15:41
77 Pham Thi Bich Nhung CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 25:41
78 Che Thi Ngoc Lua Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 25:41
79 Chien Mu Han Dajia High School + 25:41
80 Dao Thuy Ngoc Quan Khu 7 + 25:41
81 Pham Minh Thu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 25:41
82 Bui Thi Ngoc Diem Thanh Hoa + 25:41
83 Cao Thi Kim Nhu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 25:41
84 Mohamed Yusoff Siti Sara Binte Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 25:41
85 Lai Chia Chi Taiwan + 25:41
86 Yap Chelsea Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 25:41
87 Kazakbay Dariya Kazakhstan + 25:41
88 Liu Shang Ying Dajia High School + 25:41
89 Jinjibadam Anujin Crowncycling Team + 25:41
90 Dang Thi Nhu Y Quan Khu 7 + 25:41
91 Bratchikova Polina 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 25:41
92 Le Thi Minh Thu Crowncycling Team + 25:41
93 Nguyen Thi Kim Ngoc Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 25:41
94 Le Thi Ngoc Tran Thanh Hoa + 25:41
95 Lee Yi Shan Taiwan + 25:41
96 Thi Bach Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 25:41
97 Ozeki Kanade Gerbera + 25:41
98 Md Zahirrudin Ameera Alya Malaysia + 25:41

Informacje