Biwase Cup

Amator, 4. Etap, 9.Marzec 2024, Vietnam

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Frolova Natalia Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong 03:24:25
02 Dinh Thi Nhu Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 05:07
03 Lam Thi Thuy Duong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 05:07
04 Kinoshita Yurina Gerbera + 05:21
05 Khatuntseva Gulnaz Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 05:47
06 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia + 06:13
07 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand + 06:13
08 Nguyen Thi Thu Mai CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 06:35
09 Cheng Hsiu Ju Taiwan + 06:35
10 Delos Reyes Maura Christine Philippines + 06:50
11 Thach Thi Ngoc Thao Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 06:50
12 Umutzhanova Makhabbat Kazakhstan + 06:50
13 Kawaguchi Urara Gerbera + 06:50
14 Ca Thi Thom Quan Khu 7 + 06:50
15 Vu Thi Kim Loc CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 06:55
16 Batriya Chaniporn Thailand + 07:42
17 Lam Thi Kim Ngan CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 07:42
18 Nguyen Thi Thi CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 07:42
19 Bui Thi Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 07:53
20 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand + 08:22
21 Patricia Clara Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 08:35
22 Bui Thi Hue Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 08:35
23 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia + 08:39
24 Quach Thi Phuong Thanh Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 08:49
25 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand + 09:15
26 Saifulnizam Khairunnisa Aleeya Malaysia + 09:15
27 Tran Thu Thao Quan Khu 7 + 09:15
28 Jinjibadam Anujin Crowncycling Team + 09:15
29 Nguyen Thi Huynh Nhu Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 09:22
30 Kazakbay Dariya Kazakhstan + 09:22
31 Pachshenko Svetlana Kazakhstan + 09:35
32 Nguyen Thi Ngoc My Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 09:35
33 Cho Chia Ying Taiwan + 09:35
34 Tran Thi Kim Anh Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 09:35
35 Krog Maritoni Philippines + 09:39
36 Quang Thi Soan Quan Khu 7 + 09:39
37 Solovyeva Anzhela Kazakhstan + 10:07
38 Kuzmina Marina Kazakhstan + 10:07
39 Nyo Ci Hui Malaysia + 10:07
40 Yeh Tai Chun Taiwan + 10:07
41 Nguyen Thi Yen Nhi Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 10:07
42 Makise Tsubasa Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 10:07
43 Watabe Kasuga Gerbera + 10:07
44 Nguyen Thi Be Hong Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 10:27
45 Huang Wen Xian Dajia High School + 10:27
46 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand + 10:27
47 Nguyen Thi Nhu Lien Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 10:58
48 Tan Valencia Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 11:04
49 Lam Thi Ngoc Linh Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 11:04
50 Truong Thi Mai Huong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:04
51 Valdez Raven Joy Crowncycling Team + 11:04
52 Choi Jennifer Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 11:04
53 Ho Ngoc Lan Phuong 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 11:40
54 Wen Tsai Tung Dajia High School + 11:40
55 Yang Ting Yu Dajia High School + 11:54
56 Tran Thi Phuong Dung Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:58
57 Tran Thi Thuy Trang CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 11:58
58 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 12:19
59 Ho Thi Yen Linh 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 12:31
60 Tran Thi Ngoc Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 12:31
61 Lai Chia Chi Taiwan + 12:55
62 Le Thi Ngoc Tran Thanh Hoa + 13:08
63 Nguyen Thi Kim Vang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 13:08
64 Rombaon Avegail Philippines + 13:23
65 Bratchikova Polina 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 14:02
66 Le Thi Huyen Thanh Hoa + 14:02
67 Liu Shang Ying Dajia High School + 14:43
68 Lau Le Thao Nhi Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 14:43
69 Pham Minh Thu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 14:43
70 Tran Huynh Anh Vien Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 14:43
71 Tran Thi Thuy Van Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 14:43
72 Phan Thi Kim Ngan Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 14:43
73 Nguyen Luu Cam Tu Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 14:56
74 Nguyen Thi Kim Ngoc Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 15:02
75 Thi Bach Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 15:02
76 Tran Thi Ngoc Trang 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 15:02
77 Salazar Phoebe Philippines + 25:02
78 Okura Kokoro Gerbera + 25:02
79 Tran Thi Mai Thanh Hoa + 25:02
80 Elvira Angelica Crowncycling Team + 25:02
81 Le Thi Huyen Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 25:02
82 Nguyen Nhu Y 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 25:02
83 Nguyen Thi Diem Trang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 25:02
84 Pham Thi My Thanh Hoa + 25:02
85 Lee Yi Shan Taiwan + 25:02
86 Md Zahirrudin Ameera Alya Malaysia + 25:02
87 Ozeki Kanade Gerbera + 25:02
88 Che Thi Ngoc Lua Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 25:02
89 Bui Thi Ngoc Diem Thanh Hoa + 25:02
90 Dang Thi Nhu Y Quan Khu 7 + 25:02
91 Mohamed Yusoff Siti Sara Binte Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 25:02
92 Dao Thuy Ngoc Quan Khu 7 + 25:02
93 Vinoya Claire Wenizah Philippines + 25:02
DNF Yap Chelsea Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy
DNF Le Thi Minh Thu Crowncycling Team
DNF Pham Thi Bich Nhung CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi
DNF Cao Thi Kim Nhu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi
DNF Chien Mu Han Dajia High School

Informacje