Biwase Cup

Amator, 8. Etap, 13.Marzec 2024, Vietnam

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Kuzmina Marina Kazakhstan 02:48:55
02 Lam Thi Kim Ngan CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 01:16
03 Krog Maritoni Philippines + 01:20
04 Nguyen Thi Huynh Nhu Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 01:21
05 Saifulnizam Khairunnisa Aleeya Malaysia + 01:21
06 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand + 01:23
07 Watabe Kasuga Gerbera + 01:23
08 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia + 01:23
09 Tan Valencia Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 01:23
10 Umutzhanova Makhabbat Kazakhstan + 01:23
11 Batriya Chaniporn Thailand + 01:23
12 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand + 01:23
13 Khatuntseva Gulnaz Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 01:23
14 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand + 01:23
15 Nguyen Thi Thu Mai CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 01:23
16 Nguyen Thi Thi CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 01:23
17 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia + 01:23
18 Solovyeva Anzhela Kazakhstan + 01:23
19 Bui Thi Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 01:23
20 Bratchikova Polina 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 01:23
21 Nyo Ci Hui Malaysia + 01:23
22 Ca Thi Thom Quan Khu 7 + 01:23
23 Dinh Thi Nhu Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 01:23
24 Kazakbay Dariya Kazakhstan + 01:23
25 Rombaon Avegail Philippines + 01:23
26 Kinoshita Yurina Gerbera + 01:23
27 Tran Thi Phuong Dung Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 01:23
28 Lam Thi Thuy Duong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 01:23
29 Huang Wen Xian Dajia High School + 01:23
30 Tran Thi Thuy Trang CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 01:23
31 Tran Thu Thao Quan Khu 7 + 01:23
32 Quang Thi Soan Quan Khu 7 + 01:23
33 Bui Thi Hue Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 01:23
34 Kawaguchi Urara Gerbera + 01:23
35 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 01:23
36 Nguyen Thi Yen Nhi Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 01:23
37 Thach Thi Ngoc Thao Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 01:23
38 Truong Thi Mai Huong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 01:23
39 Nguyen Thi Kim Ngoc Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 01:23
40 Le Thi Huyen Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 01:23
41 Lau Le Thao Nhi Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 01:23
42 Vu Thi Kim Loc CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 01:23
43 Yeh Tai Chun Taiwan + 01:23
44 Delos Reyes Maura Christine Philippines + 01:23
45 Cheng Hsiu Ju Taiwan + 01:23
46 Frolova Natalia Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 01:23
47 Tran Thi Thuy Van Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 01:23
48 Liu Shang Ying Dajia High School + 01:30
49 Nguyen Thi Kim Vang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 01:30
50 Tran Huynh Anh Vien Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 01:30
51 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand + 01:30
52 Quach Thi Phuong Thanh Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 01:30
53 Phan Thi Kim Ngan Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 01:30
54 Okura Kokoro Gerbera + 01:30
55 Ozeki Kanade Gerbera + 01:30
56 Tran Thi Kim Anh Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 01:30
57 Patricia Clara Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 01:30
58 Nguyen Thi Nhu Lien Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 01:30
59 Lee Yi Shan Taiwan + 01:33
60 Nguyen Thi Be Hong Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 01:35
61 Makise Tsubasa Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 11:35
62 Tran Thi Ngoc Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 11:35
63 Ho Ngoc Lan Phuong 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 11:35
64 Pachshenko Svetlana Kazakhstan + 11:35
65 Ho Thi Yen Linh 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 11:35
66 Jinjibadam Anujin Crowncycling Team + 11:35
67 Le Thi Huyen Thanh Hoa + 11:35
68 Salazar Phoebe Philippines + 11:35
69 Nguyen Luu Cam Tu Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 11:35
70 Valdez Raven Joy Crowncycling Team + 11:35
71 Nguyen Thi Ngoc My Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 11:35
72 Wen Tsai Tung Dajia High School + 11:35
73 Lam Thi Ngoc Linh Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 11:35
74 Yang Ting Yu Dajia High School + 11:35
75 Tran Thi Mai Thanh Hoa + 11:35
76 Nguyen Thi Diem Trang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 11:35
77 Lai Chia Chi Taiwan + 11:35
78 Pham Minh Thu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 11:35
79 Nguyen Nhu Y 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 11:35
80 Le Thi Ngoc Tran Thanh Hoa + 11:35
81 Thi Bach Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 11:35
DNS Tran Thi Ngoc Trang 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long

Informacje