Biwase Cup

Amator, 10. Etap, 15.Marzec 2024, Vietnam

Etap

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Watabe Kasuga Gerbera 02:41:42
02 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand + 00
03 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia + 00
04 Bui Thi Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 00
05 Delos Reyes Maura Christine Philippines + 00
06 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia + 00
07 Khatuntseva Gulnaz Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 00
08 Rombaon Avegail Philippines + 00
09 Kuzmina Marina Kazakhstan + 00
10 Huang Wen Xian Dajia High School + 00
11 Saifulnizam Khairunnisa Aleeya Malaysia + 00
12 Solovyeva Anzhela Kazakhstan + 00
13 Umutzhanova Makhabbat Kazakhstan + 00
14 Bui Thi Hue Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 00
15 Frolova Natalia Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 00
16 Dinh Thi Nhu Quynh Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 00
17 Lam Thi Thuy Duong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 00
18 Lee Yi Shan Taiwan + 00
19 Kawaguchi Urara Gerbera + 00
20 Nguyen Thi Thi CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 00
21 Ca Thi Thom Quan Khu 7 + 00
22 Tan Valencia Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 00
23 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 00
24 Nguyen Thi Thu Mai CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 00
25 Pachshenko Svetlana Kazakhstan + 00
26 Kinoshita Yurina Gerbera + 00
27 Valdez Raven Joy Crowncycling Team + 04
28 Quang Thi Soan Quan Khu 7 + 04
29 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand + 04
30 Nguyen Thi Yen Nhi Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 04
31 Tran Thi Phuong Dung Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 04
32 Tran Huynh Anh Vien Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 04
33 Tran Thu Thao Quan Khu 7 + 04
34 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand + 04
35 Jinjibadam Anujin Crowncycling Team + 04
36 Lau Le Thao Nhi Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 04
37 Yeh Tai Chun Taiwan + 04
38 Makise Tsubasa Tuyen BIWASE Binh Duong + 04
39 Le Thi Huyen Thanh Hoa + 04
40 Thach Thi Ngoc Thao Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 07
41 Okura Kokoro Gerbera + 07
42 Batriya Chaniporn Thailand + 07
43 Truong Thi Mai Huong Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 07
44 Ozeki Kanade Gerbera + 07
45 Nguyen Luu Cam Tu Thanh Pho Ho Chi Minh - Vinama + 07
46 Krog Maritoni Philippines + 07
47 Salazar Phoebe Philippines + 07
48 Kazakbay Dariya Kazakhstan + 07
49 Nguyen Thi Huynh Nhu Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 07
50 Tran Thi Kim Anh Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 07
51 Tran Thi Thuy Van Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 07
52 Nguyen Thi Ngoc My Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 07
53 Nguyen Thi Be Hong Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 07
54 Lai Chia Chi Taiwan + 07
55 Tran Thi Thuy Trang CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 07
56 Tran Thi Ngoc Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 07
57 Quach Thi Phuong Thanh Nuoc dc I-ON GOLD - BIWASE + 12
58 Nguyen Thi Kim Vang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 14
59 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand + 25
60 Lam Thi Kim Ngan CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 27
61 Patricia Clara Singapore Women's Cyc. Academy + 01:17
62 Bratchikova Polina 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 01:35
63 Nyo Ci Hui Malaysia + 01:35
64 Tran Thi Mai Thanh Hoa + 01:35
65 Cheng Hsiu Ju Taiwan + 01:35
66 Ho Ngoc Lan Phuong 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 01:35
67 Pham Minh Thu CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 01:35
68 Nguyen Thi Diem Trang CLB XD Gao hat ngoc troi + 01:35
69 Ho Thi Yen Linh 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 01:35
70 Thi Bach Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 03:40
71 Phan Thi Kim Ngan Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 03:40
72 Lam Thi Ngoc Linh Xe dap tre Dong Thap + 03:40
73 Nguyen Nhu Y 620 - Chau Thoi - Vinh Long + 03:44
74 Vu Thi Kim Loc CLB XD Tap doan Loc Troi + 13:44
75 Nguyen Thi Nhu Lien Xo so kien thiet Dong Thap + 13:44
76 Nguyen Thi Kim Ngoc Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 13:44
77 Le Thi Huyen Phan Bon Con Voi BIWASE + 13:44
78 Wen Tsai Tung Dajia High School + 13:44
79 Yang Ting Yu Dajia High School + 13:44
80 Bui Thi Ngoc Diem Thanh Hoa + 13:44
81 Le Thi Ngoc Tran Thanh Hoa + 13:44
DNS Liu Shang Ying Dajia High School

Informacje