ZLM Tour

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 7.Czerwiec 2024, Netherlands

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team 14 03:54:26
2 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg 5 + 00
3 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3 + 00
4 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
5 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
6 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
7 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
8 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
9 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
10 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 00
12 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
14 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
15 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
16 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 00
17 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
18 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
19 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
20 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
21 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
22 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
24 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
25 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 00
26 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
27 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
28 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
29 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 00
30 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
31 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
32 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
33 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
34 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
35 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 00
36 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
37 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
38 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
39 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
40 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 08
41 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 08
42 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 08
43 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 08
44 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08
45 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08
46 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 08
47 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 08
48 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 08
49 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 08
50 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08
51 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 08
52 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08
53 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08
54 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08
55 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 08
56 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 08
57 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 08
58 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08
59 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 08
60 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 08
61 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 08
62 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08
63 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08
64 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 14
65 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
66 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 14
67 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
68 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 14
69 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 14
70 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 14
71 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
72 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 14
73 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team + 14
74 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
75 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14
76 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 14
77 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 14
78 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 14
79 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 14
80 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 14
81 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 14
82 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
83 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 19
84 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 19
85 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 19
86 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 19
87 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club + 19
88 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 19
89 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 19
90 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 19
91 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 19
92 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 19
93 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 19
94 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 19
95 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19
96 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB + 23
97 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 27
98 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 27
99 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 27
100 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27
101 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31
102 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 45
103 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 52
104 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 52
105 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 01:11
106 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:11
107 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:14
108 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:14
109 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:14
110 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 01:14
111 Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:28
112 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:28
113 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
114 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:28
115 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:28
116 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:39
117 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:40
118 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 01:50
119 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 00
120 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:29
121 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:29
122 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 03:58
123 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 04:30
124 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:43
DNF De Meester LucaBingoal WB
DNF van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty08:29:46
2 2 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20
3 3 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 25
4 3 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 31
5 4 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 32
6 1 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33
7 4 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 39
8 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 40
9 2 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 41
10 3 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43
11 3 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43
12 3 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 43
13 3 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 45
14 4 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 46
15 2 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 47
16 6 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 49
17 5 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 50
18 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 51
19 2 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 52
20 2 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 55
21 1 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 59
22 2 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:01
23 3 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:04
24 1 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:10
25 8 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:13
26 1 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB+ 01:13
27 7 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:13
28 25 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:14
29 6 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:16
30 1 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:16
31 14 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:19
32 1 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:20
33 5 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:22
34 14 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:23
35 15 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:24
36 4 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:24
37 20 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:27
38 21 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:27
39 3 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:29
40 3 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:29
41 3 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB+ 01:29
42 19 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:29
43 13 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:30
44 18 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:31
45 4 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:31
46 3 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:32
47 12 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:33
48 9 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:34
49 5 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:34
50 2 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:38
51 12 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:39
52 23 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:41
53 5 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:41
54 11 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:43
55 4 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:43
56 13 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:46
57 1 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:46
58 22 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:48
59 7 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:49
60 17 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:49
61 7 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:51
62 20 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 01:52
63 20 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:54
64 7 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:54
65 19 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:54
66 6 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:54
67 7 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:54
68 18 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:56
69 8 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:58
70 2 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:59
71 2 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:59
72 7 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:01
73 5 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:04
74 11 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:10
75 13 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:10
76 16 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 02:14
77 17 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:15
78 17 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:16
79 10 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:21
80 10 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 02:23
81 10 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 02:24
82 11 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:27
83 37 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:30
84 42 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:32
85 13 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:34
86 39 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:35
87 15 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:35
88 56 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:40
89 18 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:41
90 11 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 02:41
91 13 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital+ 02:47
92 5 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 02:50
93 17 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:51
94 15 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB+ 02:53
95 11 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:54
96 12 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:57
97 6 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB+ 03:01
98 13 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 03:06
99 6 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:07
100 24 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:09
101 14 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:11
102 38 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:14
103 36 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 03:25
104 9 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 03:26
105 24 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:30
106 16 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:30
107 7 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital+ 03:34
108 9 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:41
109 65 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:48
110 55 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:56
111 7 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 04:17
112 3 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:57
113 6 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:02
114 3 Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 05:30
115 5 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 05:48
116 20 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital+ 06:19
117 17 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 06:54
118 3 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:32
119 4 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:51
120 2 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital+ 07:58
121 3 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 08:28
122 3 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 08:42
123 7 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 09:31
124 2 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital+ 09:35
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 08:30:18
2 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14
3 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 18
4 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 23
5 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 27
6 2 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 32
7 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 38
8 1 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 41
9 3 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 44
10 7 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 47
11 1 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 50
12 6 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 51
13 8 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 55
14 1 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 57
15 1 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 57
16 5 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 58
17 5 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 59
18 2 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team + 59
19 7 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:01
20 5 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:02
21 2 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 01:06
22 2 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:09
23 1 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:11
24 3 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 01:22
25 6 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:24
26 2 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:27
27 2 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:29
28 2 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:38
29 3 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:49
30 4 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:51
31 4 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 02:09
32 4 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 02:15
33 4 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 02:21
34 11 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
35 10 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 02:53
36 2 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 02:54
37 4 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:58
38 1 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 03:02
39 2 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:45
40 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:25
41 7 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 05:47
42 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:00
43 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 07:26
44 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07:56
45 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 08:10
46 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 09:03

Informacje