GP F.W.R Baron

UCI Junior, Wyścig etapowy, 2. Etap, 12.Maj 2024, Italy

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry Sprint Zespół

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Jackowiak Janek Cannibal B Victorious 03:05:33
02 Consolidani Leonardo Lazio + 00
03 Bessega Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 00
04 Pericas Adrià Spain + 00
05 Ginter Nicolas Switzerland + 03
06 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 10
07 Giuliano Riccardo Piemonte + 25
08 Borremans Kasper Cannibal B Victorious + 47
09 Ferraro Santiago Lazio + 47
10 Cettolin Filippo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 47
11 Nembrini Diego Lombardia + 47
12 Sacchet Stefano Veneto + 47
13 Doghetti Thomas Lombardia + 55
14 Manfe Erik Friuli Venezia Giulia + 55
15 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 55
16 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 55
17 Dalla Crode Lorenzo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 55
18 Alvarez Hector Spain + 01:02
19 Segatta Fabio Italy + 01:02
20 Tomasella Nicola Veneto + 01:04
21 Häfliger Levi Switzerland + 01:04
22 Travella Nicholas Italy + 01:06
23 Mahon George Cannibal B Victorious + 01:06
24 Poschacher Valentin Austria + 01:06
25 Viehböck Paul Austria + 01:08
26 Paltrinieri Matteo Emilia Romagna + 01:10
27 Maessen Daan Watersley R+D Road Team + 01:10
28 Toselli Ivan Lazio + 01:13
29 Adaszak Ksawery Watersley R+D Road Team + 01:15
30 Cisneros Diaz de Leon Jose Said A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 01:15
31 Remelli Cristian Veneto + 01:15
32 Hancz Tamas Cannibal B Victorious + 01:18
33 Zanutta David Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01:27
34 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 01:46
35 Rutzler Felix Austria + 01:52
36 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 01:55
37 Guglielmi Lorenzo Piemonte + 01:55
38 Casagrande Nicolo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 01:58
39 Montagner Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 02:01
40 Zezza Christian Lazio + 02:03
41 Lombardi Ruggero Toscana + 02:03
42 Sporzon Eros Veneto + 02:17
43 D'Alessandro Nicola Lombardia + 02:24
44 Sanfilippo Cristian Piemonte + 02:26
45 Calabria Emanuele Liguria + 02:39
46 Meccia Leonardo Italy + 03:18
47 Stecca Simone Piemonte + 04:04
48 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 04:04
49 Bonometti Michele Lombardia + 04:05
50 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 04:08
51 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 04:20
52 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 04:25
53 Cozzani Federico Liguria + 04:40
54 Bovet Luca Switzerland + 05:04
55 Stella Davide Friuli Venezia Giulia + 06:58
DNF Petri Damiano Italy
DNF Strejcek Adam Watersley R+D Road Team
DNF Ballif Anco Watersley R+D Road Team
DNF Jaht Joonas Watersley R+D Road Team
DNF Pirinen Miko Watersley R+D Road Team
DNF Slibar Jakob Slovenia
DNF Medved Jure Slovenia
DNF Hamun Ziga Slovenia
DNF Petric Bastian Slovenia
DNF Husar Jakub Slovakia
DNF Drobny Tomas Slovakia
DNF Mrocek Adam Slovakia
DNF Turcek Adam Slovakia
DNF Wieland Fabian Slovakia
DNF Javor Jakub Slovakia
DNF Podluzhnyy Mikhail Kazakhstan
DNF Beisembay Mansur Kazakhstan
DNF Shnakinberg Maxim Kazakhstan
DNF Zinkevich Daniil Kazakhstan
DNF Yegizbay Yerdualet Kazakhstan
DNF Cubillas Javier Spain
DNF Gomez Lopez Iker Spain
DNF Lajarin Luis Alberto Spain
DNF Martin Marco Spain
DNF Dürr Mauro Switzerland
DNF Graf Cedric Switzerland
DNF Rinner Jonathan Switzerland
DNF Fugger Heimo Austria
DNF Kosch Johannes Austria
DNF Fabbri Julius Austria
DNF Murcia Arbelaez Jaider Daniel Colombia
DNF Benitez Patino Noe A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
DNF Morales Jonathan A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
DNF Alvarez Marroquin Oscar Gael A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
DNF Rodriguez Agudo Esmar Raul A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
DNF Cortes Cisneros Gustavo Daniel A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19
DNF Babovich Mikita Cannibal B Victorious
DNF Garstenauer Sebastian Team Alta Austria
DNF Gruber Philipp Team Alta Austria
DNF Hainbucher Anton Team Alta Austria
DNF Huber Maximilian Team Alta Austria
DNF De Longhi Lorenzo Veneto
DNF Sasso Jacopo Veneto
DNF Cappelletti Filippo Lombardia
DNF Durelli Gabriele Lombardia
DNF Ballerini Mattia Toscana
DNF Iacchi Niccolo Toscana
DNF Luci Matteo Toscana
DNF Nannini Andrea Toscana
DNF Panconi Mattia Toscana
DNF Alassio Christian Liguria
DNF Basso Lorenzo Liguria
DNF Gabelloni Matteo Liguria
DNF Anguillesi Emanuele Liguria
DNF Peluso Gabriele Piemonte
DNF Parmigiani Diego Piemonte
DNF Granzotto Simone Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF Pighin Christian Friuli Venezia Giulia
DNF Raschi Edoardo Emilia Romagna
DNF Tintoni Pietro Emilia Romagna
DNF Spotti Mattia Emilia Romagna
DNF Scottoni Pietro Lazio
DNF Petrolati Marco Lazio
DNF Turri Thomas Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita
DNF Marchi Tommaso Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 - Pericas Adrià Spain 03:30:05
02 5 Bessega Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 02
03 18 Jackowiak Janek Cannibal B Victorious + 25
04 5 Mellano Ludovico Italy + 01:03
05 3 Alvarez Hector Spain + 01:07
06 30 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia + 01:14
07 5 Travella Nicholas Italy + 01:16
08 35 Ginter Nicolas Switzerland + 01:21
09 42 Consolidani Leonardo Lazio + 01:22
10 10 Borremans Kasper Cannibal B Victorious + 01:22
11 3 Poschacher Valentin Austria + 01:22
12 11 Nembrini Diego Lombardia + 01:23
13 2 Viehböck Paul Austria + 01:24
14 8 Doghetti Thomas Lombardia + 01:31
15 19 Sacchet Stefano Veneto + 01:37
16 14 Manfe Erik Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01:39
17 12 Dalla Crode Lorenzo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01:39
18 29 Giuliano Riccardo Piemonte + 01:49
19 - Hancz Tamas Cannibal B Victorious + 01:53
20 14 Casagrande Nicolo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 02:04
21 16 Montagner Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 02:04
22 11 Remelli Cristian Veneto + 02:05
23 12 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 02:05
24 3 Zanutta David Friuli Venezia Giulia + 02:11
25 8 Rutzler Felix Austria + 02:12
26 28 Ferraro Santiago Lazio + 02:15
27 9 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 02:18
28 13 Maessen Daan Watersley R+D Road Team + 02:20
29 17 Häfliger Levi Switzerland + 02:22
30 10 Adaszak Ksawery Watersley R+D Road Team + 02:25
31 21 Toselli Ivan Lazio + 02:40
32 30 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan + 02:49
33 24 Paltrinieri Matteo Emilia Romagna + 02:51
34 8 D'Alessandro Nicola Lombardia + 03:00
35 3 Sporzon Eros Veneto + 03:07
36 14 Guglielmi Lorenzo Piemonte + 03:19
37 50 Cettolin Filippo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 03:31
38 15 Zezza Christian Lazio + 03:31
39 9 Sanfilippo Cristian Piemonte + 03:50
40 50 Cisneros Diaz de Leon Jose Said A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 04:08
41 24 Lombardi Ruggero Toscana + 04:10
42 61 Mahon George Cannibal B Victorious + 04:30
43 68 Tomasella Nicola Veneto + 04:40
44 19 Bonometti Michele Lombardia + 04:41
45 67 Segatta Fabio Italy + 04:51
46 29 Calabria Emanuele Liguria + 04:57
47 12 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 05:08
48 11 Candil Rodriguez Juan Sebastian Colombia + 05:24
49 - Stecca Simone Piemonte + 05:28
50 12 Vasquez Dorado David Colombia + 05:29
51 34 Meccia Leonardo Italy + 05:57
52 8 Bovet Luca Switzerland + 06:22
53 17 Cozzani Federico Liguria + 06:58
54 26 Stella Davide Friuli Venezia Giulia + 07:42
55 61 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 08:36
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Jackowiak Janek Cannibal B Victorious 03:30:30
02 Doghetti Thomas Lombardia + 01:06
03 Dalla Crode Lorenzo Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01:14
04 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy + 01:40
05 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious + 01:53
06 Maessen Daan Watersley R+D Road Team + 01:55
07 Paltrinieri Matteo Emilia Romagna + 02:26
08 Guglielmi Lorenzo Piemonte + 02:54
09 Cisneros Diaz de Leon Jose Said A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team U19 + 03:43
10 Segatta Fabio Italy + 04:26
11 Estupiñán Kevin Colombia + 04:43
12 Stecca Simone Piemonte + 05:03
13 Moncada Cristian Colombia + 08:11
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
01 Jackowiak Janek Cannibal B Victorious 15
02 Consolidani Leonardo Lazio 12
03 Bessega Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 10
04 Pericas Adrià Spain 8
05 Ginter Nicolas Switzerland 6
06 Diaz Garcia Juan Colombia 5
07 Giuliano Riccardo Piemonte 4
08 Borremans Kasper Cannibal B Victorious 3
09 Ferraro Santiago Lazio 2
10 Cettolin Filippo Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 1
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
01 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious 27
02 D'Alessandro Nicola Lombardia 17
03 Pericas Adrià Spain 10
04 Toselli Ivan Lazio 9
05 Jackowiak Janek Cannibal B Victorious 8
06 Poschacher Valentin Austria 5
07 Sacchet Stefano Veneto 5
08 Montagner Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 5
09 Guglielmi Lorenzo Piemonte 5
10 Mellano Ludovico Italy 4
11 Bessega Andrea Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita 3
12 Zanutta David Friuli Venezia Giulia 3
13 Mahon George Cannibal B Victorious 3
14 Alvarez Hector Spain 2
15 Ferraro Santiago Lazio 2
16 Stella Davide Friuli Venezia Giulia 2
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
01 Stella Davide Friuli Venezia Giulia 10
02 Stevenson Lucas Cannibal B Victorious 9
03 Toselli Ivan Lazio 3
04 Paltrinieri Matteo Emilia Romagna 3
05 Mahon George Cannibal B Victorious 3
06 Zanutta David Friuli Venezia Giulia 2
07 Batyrkhan Alik Kazakhstan 2
08 Bertoncelli Kevin Italy 1
09 Häfliger Levi Switzerland 1
10 D'Alessandro Nicola Lombardia 1
Poz. Zespół Czas
01 Cannibal B Victorious 09:43:39
02 Borgo Molino Vigna Fiorita + 23
03 Italy + 45
04 Lazio + 01:00
05 Veneto + 01:28
06 Friuli Venezia Giulia + 01:33
07 Austria + 01:54
08 Lombardia + 02:14
09 Piemonte + 03:42
10 Switzerland + 05:01
11 Colombia + 06:58

Informacje