Paris-Troyes

UCI, Wyścig jednodniowy, 20. Maj 2024, France

Wyniki

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane 40 04:03:11
2 Houcou EmmanuelAVC Aix-en-Provence 30 + 00
3 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald 25 + 00
4 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ Conti 20 + 00
5 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 15 + 00
6 Devroute CorentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 10 + 00
7 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side 5 + 00
8 Coleman ZakXSpeed United Continental 3 + 00
9 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera 3 + 00
10 Hansen Tobias AagaardBHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3 + 00
11 Marasco LorenzoTeam N'side + 00
12 Cler GabinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
13 Sanlaville MathiasVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
14 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 00
15 Thomas ThéoVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
16 Renard-Haquin Henri-FrancoisCC Etupes + 00
17 Raugel AntoineVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00
18 Sommer JanSwitzerland + 00
19 Morichon ThomasSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
20 Bagou GuillaumeCC Etupes + 00
21 Guérinel ManuParis Cycliste Olympique + 00
22 Marin JulienHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
23 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
24 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 00
25 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 00
26 Doyle LeoXSpeed United Continental + 00
27 Silliau NicolasHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
28 Gabriel TimothéVCU Schwenheim + 00
29 Sutton LouisAVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
30 Protin CélianUV Aube + 00
31 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
32 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 00
33 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
34 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 00
35 Finckbohner AnaëlVCU Schwenheim + 00
36 Grimod EtienneBiesse-Carrera + 00
37 Donati DavideBiesse-Carrera + 00
38 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 00
39 Pichon MathisCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
40 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti + 00
41 Casagrande DiegoSwitzerland + 00
42 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
43 Scheitinger LinusTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
44 Whitehead JoshUV Aube + 00
45 Moloney-Morton WilliamAC Bisontine + 00
46 Chouffe LennyAC Bisontine + 00
47 Lequet CorentinCC Etupes + 00
48 Richards KaneAC Bisontine + 00
49 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
50 Arhie VincentHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
51 Woodliffe EuanAVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
52 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
53 Fox MatthewCC Etupes + 00
54 Zehnich DorianUV Aube + 00
55 Baran SimonCC Etupes + 00
56 Nilsson-Julien OscarAVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
57 Dauschy GuillaumeCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
58 Guerinel MathisParis Cycliste Olympique + 00
59 Bourg QuentinSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
60 Beurville MathisUV Aube + 00
61 Couveinhes AxelParis Cycliste Olympique + 00
62 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
63 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim + 00
64 Oliosi MarcoBiesse-Carrera + 00
65 Meehan JamieCC Etupes + 00
66 Foissotte PaulVCU Schwenheim + 00
67 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim + 00
68 Grand AntoineHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole + 00
69 Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 09
70 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ Conti + 09
71 La Grenade JeremieAVC Aix-en-Provence + 09
72 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 09
73 Grozev GabrielRad-Net Osswald + 09
74 Vandermeersch ÉmilienCC Nogent-sur-Oise + 09
75 Vitzthum SimonSwitzerland + 09
76 Salvadori AxelVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 09
77 Schebye JacobBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 09
78 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental + 09
79 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 09
80 Bréant RomainSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 09
81 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 13
82 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 13
83 Zenich-Colamart MathisUV Aube + 25
84 Delcros ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence + 27
85 Gaudel MatteoAC Bisontine + 32
86 Castille NoéVCU Schwenheim + 32
87 Philibert AurélienTeam N'side + 32
88 Hougaard Mads-EmilBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 01:17
89 Ryttersgaard SebastianBHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 01:17
90 Schouten JackTeam BridgeLane + 02:43
91 Curien QuentinTeam N'side + 02:43
92 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:43
93 Rey TimTudor Pro Cycling Team U23 + 06:47
94 Guthmann PaulVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 06:59
95 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 06:59
96 Chamerat Dumont AntonyVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 06:59
97 Aulas NicolasVC Villefranche Beaujolais + 06:59
DNS Darmigny TomCC Etupes
DNF Genette EdouardAC Bisontine
DNF Lethier MelvynAC Bisontine
DNF Urbain MathieuAC Bisontine
DNF Delacroix TristanAVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Grue Enggaard VictorBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Røjbek Sørensen AsgerBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Szokody MartinBHS-PL Beton Bornholm
DNF Ambert NicolasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Daumont WilliamCC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Francôme AlexandreCC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Louis MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Bower LewisGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Verbrugghe JensGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Dudek LouisHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Faissole-Durand LucasHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Vial GautierHexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti
DNF Cramette NoéParis Cycliste Olympique
DNF Do Rego FabioParis Cycliste Olympique
DNF Godeby MaxensParis Cycliste Olympique
DNF Maffeis DanyParis Cycliste Olympique
DNF Rinklef JanRad-Net Osswald
DNF Burnet JulianSCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Buhlmann LucaSwitzerland
DNF Tappeiner PascalSwitzerland
DNF Vogel AlexSwitzerland
DNF McDonald BaileyTeam BridgeLane
DNF McKee SamuelTeam BridgeLane
DNF Stretton DaltonTeam BridgeLane
DNF Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Walton JonasTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hoppe ArneTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Lykke FrederikTudor Pro Cycling Team U23
DNF Morrison MauiUV Aube
DNF Poletto AntoineUV Aube
DNF Kraemer LéoVCU Schwenheim
DNF Dobbins MattiXSpeed United Continental
DNF Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental

Informacje