Down Under Classic

Amator, 13. Styczeń 2024, Australia

Wyniki

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Narvaez Jhonnatan INEOS Grenadiers 01:01:33
02 Tesfazion Natnael Lidl-Trek + 00
03 del Toro Isaac UAE Team Emirates + 00
04 Sweeny Harry EF Education-EasyPost + 00
05 Gelders Gil Soudal Quick-Step + 00
06 Onley Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
07 Bauhaus Phil Bahrain Victorious + 00
08 Pithie Laurence Groupama-FDJ + 00
09 McLay Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
10 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech + 00
11 Viviani Elia INEOS Grenadiers + 00
12 Fretin Milan Cofidis + 00
13 Scott Cameron Bahrain Victorious + 00
14 Boivin Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 00
15 Welsford Sam BORA-hansgrohe + 00
16 Mullen Ryan BORA-hansgrohe + 00
17 Kanter Max Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00
18 Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Wanty + 00
19 Paret-Peintre Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
20 Mosca Jacopo Lidl-Trek + 00
21 Liepins Emils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
22 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 00
23 van Dijke Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
24 Lemmen Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
25 Pedersen Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 00
26 Vader Milan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
27 García Cortina Iván Movistar Team + 00
28 Morgado António UAE Team Emirates + 00
29 Scotson Miles ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
30 Stewart Campbell Team Jayco-AlUla + 00
31 Trezise Declan Australia + 00
32 Allegaert Piet Cofidis + 00
33 Maciejuk Filip BORA-hansgrohe + 00
34 Huby Antoine Soudal Quick-Step + 00
35 Ganna Filippo INEOS Grenadiers + 00
36 Ledanois Kevin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10
37 Vacek Mathias Lidl-Trek + 10
38 Walsh Liam Australia + 10
39 van Poppel Danny BORA-hansgrohe + 10
40 Berthet Clément Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 10
41 Barrenetxea Jon Movistar Team + 10
42 Mariault Axel Cofidis + 10
43 Bittner Pavel Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10
44 van Belle Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10
45 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 10
46 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 10
47 Clarke Simon Israel-Premier Tech + 10
48 Van Tricht Stan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 10
49 Howson Damien Australia + 10
50 Miholjevic Fran Bahrain Victorious + 10
51 Girmay Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 16
52 Lienhard Fabian Groupama-FDJ + 16
53 Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 16
54 Tarling Joshua INEOS Grenadiers + 22
55 Alaphilippe Julian Soudal Quick-Step + 24
56 Hänninen Jaakko Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26
57 Peters Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26
58 Price-Pejtersen Johan Bahrain Victorious + 26
59 Burns Luke Australia + 26
60 Delaplace Anthony ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26
61 Medway Jackson Australia + 26
62 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ + 26
63 Bayer Tobias Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26
64 Saunders Tristan Australia + 26
65 Gee Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 26
66 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ + 26
67 Hollmann Juri Alpecin-Deceuninck + 26
68 Buratti Nicolo Bahrain Victorious + 26
69 Knight Oliver Cofidis + 26
70 Lapeira Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26
71 Bonnamour Franck Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26
72 Tronchon Bastien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26
73 Ryan Archie EF Education-EasyPost + 26
74 Barré Louis ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26
75 de Bod Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 26
76 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 26
77 Gesink Robert Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 26
78 De Plus Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 26
79 Geschke Simon Cofidis + 26
80 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 26
81 Cataldo Dario Lidl-Trek + 26
82 Fernandez Ruben Cofidis + 26
83 Flynn Sean Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 36
84 Ries Michel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
85 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 40
86 Vergallito Luca Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40
87 Gamper Patrick BORA-hansgrohe + 40
88 Bevin Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 40
89 Huys Laurens ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40
90 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty + 40
91 Serry Pieter Soudal Quick-Step + 40
92 Staune-Mittet Johannes Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 40
93 Osborne Jason Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40
94 Jacobs Johan Movistar Team + 40
95 Moro Manlio Movistar Team + 40
96 Finé Eddy Cofidis + 40
97 Gruzdev Dmitriy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40
98 Garofoli Gianmarco Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40
99 Molard Rudy Groupama-FDJ + 40
100 Fisher-Black Finn UAE Team Emirates + 40
101 Bennett George Israel-Premier Tech + 40
102 Hamilton Chris Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 40
103 Guerreiro Ruben Movistar Team + 40
104 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 40
105 Træen Torstein Bahrain Victorious + 40
106 Zimmermann Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 40
107 Eddy Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 40
108 Calmejane Lilian Intermarché-Wanty + 40
109 Hayter Leo INEOS Grenadiers + 40
110 Hodeg Alvaro UAE Team Emirates + 40
111 Scaroni Cristian Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40
112 Gazzoli Michele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40
113 Battistella Samuele Astana Qazaqstan Team + 40
114 Van Der Lee Jardi EF Education-EasyPost + 40
115 Rootkin-Gray Jack EF Education-EasyPost + 40
116 Simmons Quinn Lidl-Trek + 53
117 Serrano Gonzalo Movistar Team + 53
118 Storer Michael Australia + 53
119 Paquot Tom Intermarché-Wanty + 53
120 Schultz Nick Israel-Premier Tech + 53
121 Yates Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 53
122 Knox James Soudal Quick-Step + 53
123 Haig Jack Bahrain Victorious + 53
124 Williams Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 53
125 Smith Dion Intermarché-Wanty + 01:02
126 Mollema Bauke Lidl-Trek + 01:02
127 Adrià Roger BORA-hansgrohe + 01:04
128 Lopez Juan Pedro Lidl-Trek + 01:04
129 Vink Michael UAE Team Emirates + 01:13
130 Boven Lars Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:30
131 Harper Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:34
132 Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step + 01:34
133 O'Brien Kelland Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:46
134 Rangel Vinicius Movistar Team + 03:45
DNS Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ
DNS Ewan Caleb Team Jayco-AlUla
DNS Bouwman Koen Team Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Selig Rüdiger Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Hepburn Michael Team Jayco-AlUla
DNF Plapp Lucas Team Jayco-AlUla

Informacje