Tour of Rwanda

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 18. -25. Luty 2024, Rwanda

GC Młodzież Góry Sprint ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Blackmore JosephIsrael-Premier Tech12517:18:46
2 Dostiyev IlkhanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team85+ 41
3 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Polti Kometa70+ 43
4 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team60+ 01:25
5 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies50+ 01:34
6 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa40+ 01:44
7 Currie LoganLotto Dstny Development Team35+ 02:00
8 Rolland BrieucGroupama-FDJ Conti30+ 02:36
9 Kretschy MoritzIsrael-Premier Tech25+ 02:57
10 Yemane DawitBIKE AID20+ 03:00
11 Latour PierreTotalEnergies15+ 03:08
12 Arefayne AkliluEritrea10+ 03:11
13 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID5+ 03:44
14 Meens JohanBingoal WB5+ 04:30
15 Manizabayo EricRwanda5+ 05:13
16 Teugels LennertBingoal WB3+ 05:22
17 Kudus MerhawiEritrea3+ 06:02
18 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda3+ 06:30
19 Glivar GalUAE Team Emirates Gen Z3+ 10:32
20 Mugisha MoiseJava-Inovotec Pro Team3+ 12:24
21 Eeman KamielLotto Dstny Development Team3+ 12:39
22 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB3+ 12:48
23 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies3+ 13:45
24 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa3+ 13:58
25 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID3+ 15:28
26 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 15:28
27 Froome ChrisIsrael-Premier Tech+ 15:50
28 Eyob MetkelEritrea+ 16:21
29 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 16:42
30 Aguilera NilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 18:45
31 Jasim Al-Ali AbdullaUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 18:49
32 Grmay TsgabuWorld Cycling Centre Africa+ 19:20
33 Aman AwetWorld Cycling Centre Africa+ 19:25
34 Niyonkuru SamuelRwanda+ 19:50
35 Mulugeta YafietEritrea+ 21:50
36 Donie MilanLotto Dstny Development Team+ 23:36
37 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 23:48
38 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria+ 24:04
39 Dorn VinzentBIKE AID+ 27:52
40 Muhoza EricRwanda+ 28:46
41 Kino JanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 31:12
42 Byukusenge PatrickJava-Inovotec Pro Team+ 32:33
43 Van De Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team+ 32:40
44 Zerai NahomEritrea+ 34:21
45 Munyaneza DidierRwanda+ 36:25
46 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 36:35
47 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius+ 38:55
48 Ravbar AnzeUAE Team Emirates Gen Z+ 40:07
49 Vervenne JonathanSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team+ 40:07
50 Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies+ 40:33
51 Nsengiyumva ShemuMay Stars+ 41:36
52 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB+ 41:49
53 Taha AmirEthiopia+ 42:36
54 Augé RonanGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 43:32
55 Loubser DanielSouth Africa+ 52:44
56 Vinokurov AlexandreAstana Qazaqstan Development Team+ 53:49
57 Geary DillonSouth Africa+ 54:54
58 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 58:04
59 Askey BenGroupama-FDJ Conti+ 58:54
60 Poelvoorde TarsLotto Dstny Development Team+ 59:44
61 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:04:01
62 Mayer AlexandreMauritius+ 01:05:08
63 Kros EricSouth Africa+ 01:09:04
64 Areruya JosephJava-Inovotec Pro Team+ 01:58:24
DNF Amari HamzaAlgeria
DNF Ferhat AshrafAlgeria
DNF Sahiri AyoubAlgeria
DNF Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
DNF Ghebregergish YoelBIKE AID
DNF Hailu HailemelekotEthiopia
DNF Mekuria SolomonEthiopia
DNF Redae Bizay TesfuEthiopia
DNF Tesfay KbrabEthiopia
DNF Golliker JoshuaGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Savioz ColinGroupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Sagiv GuyIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Tuyizere EtienneJava-Inovotec Pro Team
DNF Tuyizere HashimuJava-Inovotec Pro Team
DNF Matombe HansonMauritius
DNF Mayer GregoryMauritius
DNF Piat WilliamMauritius
DNF Mugalu ShafikMay Stars
DNF Ngendahayo JeremieMay Stars
DNF Shpakouski ViachaslouMay Stars
DNF Teweldbrhan DawitMay Stars
DNF Harteel JelleSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Reinderink PepijnSoudal Quick-Step Devo Team
DNF Crause PedriSouth Africa
DNF Lange TylerSouth Africa
DNF Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Cole OwenUAE Team Emirates Gen Z
DNF Ferkous AyoubWorld Cycling Centre Africa
DNF Rogora KiyaWorld Cycling Centre Africa
DNF Shyaka JanvierWorld Cycling Centre Africa
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 Eritrea 52:32:32
2 Team Polti Kometa + 02:13
3 TotalEnergies + 02:17
4 Israel-Premier Tech + 02:35
5 BIKE AID + 07:40
6 Bingoal WB + 08:34
7 Lotto Dstny Development Team + 16:22
8 Rwanda + 17:03
9 UAE Team Emirates Gen Z + 20:25
10 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 27:59
11 Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team + 40:19
12 Groupama-FDJ Conti + 56:23
13 Java-Inovotec Pro Team + 02:18:33
14 South Africa + 02:32:17

Informacje