Vuelta al Táchira

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 16.Styczeń 2024, Venezuela

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry Sprint Zespół

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Briceño FernandoTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 7 02:47:31
2 Fuentes YormanTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 3 + 17
3 Goyo JesusMU Training - Pais Futuro 1 + 17
4 Linares WilliamClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 30
5 Arroyo AngelvisVenezuela Pais Futuro + 41
6 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 41
7 Guerrero YenfronLa Guaira Bandes + 41
8 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela + 41
9 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano + 41
10 Guerrero EstebanAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 41
11 Briceño JimmiGob.Trujillo + 41
12 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano + 41
13 Araujo JhonnyGob.Trujillo + 41
14 Campos RonielFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
15 Torres EdwinLotería del Táchira + 41
16 Zurita RicardoTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes + 41
17 Chacon MiguelPanaderia Carabobo + 41
18 Godoy YonderGob.Trujillo + 41
19 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano + 41
20 Linarez LeangelVenezuela + 41
21 Becerra EduinFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
22 Colmenares JadFreddy Bernal Champdilla + 41
23 Camargo BreinnerCiclismo de Politachira + 41
24 Abreu JorgeCiclismo de Politachira + 41
25 Torres Luis FernandoCermec Sporade Campionisimo + 41
26 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 41
27 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelCiclismo de Politachira + 41
28 Rodriguez JohaksonFreddy Bernal Champdilla + 41
29 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro + 41
30 Rendon Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 41
31 Abreu DanielCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 41
32 Arocha ReinaldoLa Guaira Bandes + 41
33 Forero Juan SebastianSpace in Novo Manakish + 41
34 Tabares JordanRevivir-Produgar Caracas + 41
35 Gomez Jaimes DavidCermec Sporade Campionisimo + 41
36 Nava JhonGob.Trujillo + 41
37 Torres CarlosTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo + 41
38 Bonilla Quiros DanielGrupo Intxausti + 41
39 Diaz Cedeño Enrique LuisCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 41
40 Chacon FranklinLa Guaira Bandes + 41
41 Garcia LuisSpace in Novo Manakish + 41
42 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike + 41
43 Cadena EdgarPetrolike + 41
44 Galviz CarlosCiclismo de Politachira + 41
45 Alarcon JoseFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
46 Monsalve YonathanVenezuela + 41
47 Mendoza DavidMU Training - Pais Futuro + 41
48 Garcia CharlieClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 41
49 Ruiz JuanGob.Trujillo + 41
50 Rivas AngelFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
51 Rujano JeisonGrupo Intxausti + 41
52 Castano NeuberyClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 41
53 Camargo JonathanCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 41
54 Villareal YostinLotería del Táchira + 41
55 Jimenez Neftali JosueClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 41
56 Salas BryanFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
57 Camargo NelsonGob.Trujillo + 41
58 Ruiz PedroPanaderia Carabobo + 41
59 Rico CristianPetrolike + 41
60 Gil Briceno GusneiverTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo + 41
61 Garcia Vera Moises AlejandroTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes + 41
62 Flores RubenCiclismo de Politachira + 41
63 Rondon YoisnerthCarabobo Team + 41
64 Cano KevinTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo + 41
65 Bustamante OmarVenezuela Pais Futuro + 41
66 Viloria EnmanuelLotería del Táchira + 41
67 Mora LuisFundacion Angeles Hernandez + 41
68 Vasquez KlismanClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 41
69 Pinto LuisMU Training - Pais Futuro + 41
70 Medina ManuelLa Guaira Bandes + 41
71 Alvarez OcmarFreddy Bernal Champdilla + 41
72 Revete BrayanVenezuela Pais Futuro + 41
73 Chavez ErickPanaderia Carabobo + 41
74 Blanco JulioTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo + 41
75 Rubio YoandriCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 41
76 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano + 41
77 Castillo JoseMU Training - Pais Futuro + 41
78 Sequera PedroLa Guaira Bandes + 41
79 Yaguaro Flores Isaac SimónVenezuela + 41
80 Sanchez Castillo LuisFreddy Bernal Champdilla + 41
81 Pabon RubenCiclismo de Politachira + 41
82 Jaimes JohanCarabobo Team + 41
83 Ramirez YilberTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes + 41
84 Mendez KristianPanaderia Carabobo + 41
85 Gomez LuisMU Training - Pais Futuro + 01:12
86 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 01:21
87 Roa KevinCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 01:28
88 Rojas MaximoCarabobo Team + 01:35
89 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:35
90 Rodriguez Jhon AndersonCamimpeg-Carbomart DT + 01:35
91 Tobasia EliasTeam Gesprom Evolution + 01:48
92 Malaver ElkinCermec Sporade Campionisimo + 01:56
93 Mendez ArlexTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes + 41
94 Quintero AnthonyVenezuela + 41
95 Arroyave DanielGW Erco Shimano + 07:13
96 Patino Eiker DavidSpace in Novo Manakish + 08:56
97 Blanco LukasGW Erco Shimano + 08:56
98 + 28:53
99 Ortega NeiderAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 28:53
100 Guevara GregoryLa Guaira Bandes + 28:53
101 Garcia EstivenAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 28:53
102 Benavides Diego AndresAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 28:53
103 Rolon EdgarTeam Gesprom Evolution + 28:53
104 Abreo DavidTeam Gesprom Evolution + 28:53
105 Dugarte AbrahamRevivir-Produgar Caracas + 28:53
106 Fernandez EduardoEmigrupp Zuma Immigration + 28:53
107 Marino Nelson DavidCermec Sporade Campionisimo + 28:53
DNF Ordaz AndersonClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander
DNF Cuadros GabrielFreddy Bernal Champdilla
DNF Baldellou Verdejo IgnasiGrupo Intxausti
DNF De La Paz Fernandez FranciscoGrupo Intxausti
DNF Huertas JasonGrupo Intxausti
DNF Lopez AlanLotería del Táchira
DNF Mora SebastianLotería del Táchira
DNF Neibles DeimelLotería del Táchira
DNF Ferrer YersonRevivir-Produgar Caracas
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 29 Briceño FernandoTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo09:35:12
2 1 Briceño JimmiGob.Trujillo+ 25
3 1 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro+ 29
4 1 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano+ 31
5 1 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano+ 32
6 1 Mora LuisFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 34
7 2 Camargo NelsonGob.Trujillo+ 34
8 1 Godoy YonderGob.Trujillo+ 35
9 3 Campos RonielFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 35
10 2 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelCiclismo de Politachira+ 35
11 6 Becerra EduinFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 35
12 1 Monsalve YonathanVenezuela+ 35
13 3 Rujano JeisonGrupo Intxausti+ 35
14 5 Abreu JorgeCiclismo de Politachira+ 35
15 1 Alarcon JoseFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 35
16 Galviz CarlosCiclismo de Politachira+ 35
17 1 Ruiz JuanGob.Trujillo+ 35
18 12 Mendez ArlexTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes+ 35
19 4 Pinto LuisMU Training - Pais Futuro+ 35
20 7 Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano+ 35
21 Gil Briceno GusneiverTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo+ 35
22 2 Sequera PedroLa Guaira Bandes+ 35
23 1 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela+ 44
24 1 Chacon FranklinLa Guaira Bandes+ 47
25 1 Colmenares JadFreddy Bernal Champdilla+ 48
26 1 Caicedo JonathanPetrolike+ 48
27 1 Nava JhonGob.Trujillo+ 48
28 1 Camargo JonathanCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 48
29 Castillo JoseMU Training - Pais Futuro+ 48
30 1 Guerrero YenfronLa Guaira Bandes+ 55
31 1 Torres CarlosTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo+ 55
32 2 Bonilla Quiros DanielGrupo Intxausti+ 55
33 Rico CristianPetrolike+ 55
34 18 Fuentes YormanTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo+ 59
35 Camargo BreinnerCiclismo de Politachira+ 01:04
36 3 Rodriguez JohaksonFreddy Bernal Champdilla+ 01:04
37 3 Rojas BrandonGW Erco Shimano+ 01:04
38 2 Medina ManuelLa Guaira Bandes+ 01:04
39 2 Flores RubenCiclismo de Politachira+ 01:04
40 2 Garcia Vera Moises AlejandroTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes+ 01:04
41 Vasquez KlismanClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander+ 01:09
42 Rendon Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:11
43 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 01:12
44 Zurita RicardoTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes+ 01:14
45 Forero Juan SebastianSpace in Novo Manakish+ 01:14
46 Mendoza DavidMU Training - Pais Futuro+ 01:14
47 1 Cano KevinTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo+ 01:14
48 1 Jaimes JohanCarabobo Team+ 01:14
49 Ramirez YilberTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes+ 01:20
50 Abreu DanielCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 01:28
51 Blanco JulioTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo+ 01:30
52 1 Rubio YoandriCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 01:30
53 1 Castano NeuberyClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander+ 01:43
54 1 Diaz Cedeño Enrique LuisCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 01:43
55 1 Araujo JhonnyGob.Trujillo+ 01:50
56 1 Salas BryanFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 01:52
57 33 Malaver ElkinCermec Sporade Campionisimo+ 02:03
58 1 Rivas AngelFundacion Angeles Hernandez+ 02:12
59 1 Cadena EdgarPetrolike+ 02:32
60 1 Chacon MiguelPanaderia Carabobo+ 02:53
61 1 Mendez KristianPanaderia Carabobo+ 02:59
62 1 Torres Luis FernandoCermec Sporade Campionisimo+ 03:09
63 1 Tabares JordanRevivir-Produgar Caracas+ 03:41
64 2 Pabon RubenCiclismo de Politachira+ 03:52
65 2 Ruiz PedroPanaderia Carabobo+ 03:58
66 3 Rondon YoisnerthCarabobo Team+ 06:07
67 4 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 06:37
68 Tobasia EliasTeam Gesprom Evolution+ 06:41
69 3 Guerrero EstebanAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 06:47
70 3 Garcia LuisSpace in Novo Manakish+ 06:47
71 3 Alvarez OcmarFreddy Bernal Champdilla+ 06:47
72 4 Sanchez Castillo LuisFreddy Bernal Champdilla+ 06:47
73 2 Roa KevinCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 07:34
74 5 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 07:59
75 5 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 08:06
76 5 Quintero AnthonyVenezuela+ 08:21
77 5 Gomez Jaimes DavidCermec Sporade Campionisimo+ 08:52
78 9 Goyo JesusMU Training - Pais Futuro+ 09:47
79 6 Villareal YostinLotería del Táchira+ 10:07
80 6 Bustamante OmarVenezuela Pais Futuro+ 10:15
81 7 Chavez ErickPanaderia Carabobo+ 11:34
82 9 Garcia CharlieClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander+ 12:23
83 5 Arroyave DanielGW Erco Shimano+ 13:19
84 10 Linarez LeangelVenezuela+ 13:52
85 7 Rodriguez Jhon AndersonCamimpeg-Carbomart DT+ 13:58
86 2 Blanco LukasGW Erco Shimano+ 17:57
87 9 Torres EdwinLotería del Táchira+ 18:05
88 10 Jimenez Neftali JosueClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander+ 18:59
89 15 Linares WilliamClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander+ 22:26
90 11 Arroyo AngelvisVenezuela Pais Futuro+ 22:32
91 11 Viloria EnmanuelLotería del Táchira+ 22:39
92 11 Revete BrayanVenezuela Pais Futuro+ 22:39
93 14 Gomez LuisMU Training - Pais Futuro+ 24:03
94 16 Yaguaro Flores Isaac SimónVenezuela+ 28:36
95 37 Benavides Diego AndresAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 30:11
96 10 Patino Eiker DavidSpace in Novo Manakish+ 31:25
97 32 Ortega NeiderAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 31:53
98 13 Rojas MaximoCarabobo Team+ 32:17
99 13 Arocha ReinaldoLa Guaira Bandes+ 32:33
100 30 Marino Nelson DavidCermec Sporade Campionisimo+ 34:25
101 11 Dugarte AbrahamRevivir-Produgar Caracas+ 40:05
102 9 Garcia EstivenAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 41:22
103 8 + 42:12
104 7 Guevara GregoryLa Guaira Bandes+ 47:05
105 5 Fernandez EduardoEmigrupp Zuma Immigration+ 49:38
106 1 Abreo DavidTeam Gesprom Evolution+ 51:17
107 6 Rolon EdgarTeam Gesprom Evolution+ 01:02:16
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
1 32 Briceño FernandoTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 38
2 Soto NelsonPetrolike 35
3 1 Arroyo AngelvisVenezuela Pais Futuro 33
4 3 Briceño JimmiGob.Trujillo 30
5 2 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano 30
6 1 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela 24
7 Fuentes YormanTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 22
8 Guerrero EstebanAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral 22
9 4 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro 20
10 4 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano 20
11 4 Guerrero YenfronLa Guaira Bandes 19
12 24 Linares WilliamClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander 19
13 3 Chacon MiguelPanaderia Carabobo 18
14 Goyo JesusMU Training - Pais Futuro 16
15 6 Mendez ArlexTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes 15
16 3 Torres EdwinLotería del Táchira 13
17 6 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelCiclismo de Politachira 12
18 6 Zurita RicardoTeam Osorio Grupo City Bikes 12
19 2 Mora LuisFundacion Angeles Hernandez 10
20 6 Ruiz JuanGob.Trujillo 10
21 5 Camargo NelsonGob.Trujillo 9
22 Campos RonielFundacion Angeles Hernandez 9
23 5 Monsalve YonathanVenezuela 9
24 5 Garcia CharlieClub Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander 8
25 4 Camargo BreinnerCiclismo de Politachira 8
26 3 Revete BrayanVenezuela Pais Futuro 5
27 3 Becerra EduinFundacion Angeles Hernandez 5
28 4 Araujo JhonnyGob.Trujillo 5
29 4 Pinto LuisMU Training - Pais Futuro 4
30 4 Torres CarlosTeam La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 4
31 4 Pabon RubenCiclismo de Politachira 4
32 4 Malaver ElkinCermec Sporade Campionisimo 3
33 4 Arocha ReinaldoLa Guaira Bandes 3
34 5 Godoy YonderGob.Trujillo 2
35 5 Rujano JeisonGrupo Intxausti 2
36 5 Abreu DanielCamimpeg-Carbomart DT 2
37 3 Camargo DiegoPetrolike 1
38 3 Cadena EdgarPetrolike 1
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 6 Team La Guacamaya Indet Trujillo 28:46:56
2 1 Gob.Trujillo + 25
3 1 Ciclismo de Politachira + 25
4 2 GW Erco Shimano + 25
5 2 Fundacion Angeles Hernandez + 25
6 2 MU Training - Pais Futuro + 53
7 2 La Guaira Bandes + 57
8 2 Petrolike + 58
9 Team Osorio Grupo City Bikes + 01:33
10 Camimpeg-Carbomart DT + 02:28
11 Venezuela + 04:01
12 Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 05:46
13 1 Freddy Bernal Champdilla + 07:19
14 1 Club Uptaiet-Inv.Alexander + 08:08
15 1 Panaderia Carabobo + 08:26
16 1 Cermec Sporade Campionisimo + 10:05
17 1 Lotería del Táchira + 28:51
18 2 Venezuela Pais Futuro + 32:09
19 Space in Novo Manakish + 38:06
20 1 Carabobo Team + 38:18
21 2 Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:58:54

Informacje