Vuelta Independencia

Amator, 7. Etap, 3.Marzec 2024, Dom. Republic

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry Sprint Zespół

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 02:32:32
02 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 00
03 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
04 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 00
05 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 00
06 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano Fenix + 00
07 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 00
08 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 00
09 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 00
10 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 00
11 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 00
12 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 00
13 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 00
14 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
15 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 00
16 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 00
17 Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 00
18 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 00
19 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 00
20 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 00
21 Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 00
22 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 00
23 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 00
24 Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 00
25 Bellan Yuberzon Team La Romana + 00
26 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 00
27 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 00
28 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
29 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 00
30 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
31 Meran Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 00
32 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 00
33 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 00
34 Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 00
35 Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 00
36 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 00
37 Genao Gerson Asocipe-Moca + 00
38 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
39 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 00
40 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 00
41 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
42 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 00
43 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 00
44 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
45 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
46 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
47 Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 00
48 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 00
49 Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 00
50 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 00
51 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 00
52 Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 00
53 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 00
54 Amado Juan San Francisco de Macoris + 00
55 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 00
56 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 00
57 Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 00
58 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 00
59 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo San Cristobal + 00
60 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 00
61 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 00
62 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
63 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 00
64 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 00
65 Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
66 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 00
67 Hiciano Joshua Santiago-Asocisa + 00
68 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 00
69 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
70 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 00
71 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 00
72 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 00
73 Snyder Eric Pegasus Premier + 00
74 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 00
75 Kovack Isaac Miami Falcons + 00
76 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 00
77 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 00
78 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 13
79 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13
80 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 13
81 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 13
82 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 17
83 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 17
84 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 17
85 Deribal Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 17
86 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 17
87 Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 23
88 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel Team La Romana + 25
89 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 35
90 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 57
91 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 57
92 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 01:15
93 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 01:47
94 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 10:40
95 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 10:40
96 Salas JeanCarlo Esparza Training + 10:40
97 Garcia Joel Fenix + 13:40
98 Hernandez Jorge Luis San Francisco de Macoris + 14:40
99 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 15:40
100 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 15:40
101 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 15:40
DNF Luciano Ernando Doglocy-Imca
DNF Marte Jesus Roniel Doglocy-Imca
DNF Alejo Jeury Manuel Asocipe-Moca
DNF Pena Pichardo Osiris Junior Fenix
DNF Sanchez Paredes Josue San Francisco de Macoris
DNF Husson Fabien Team JCO San Martin
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 - Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 19:18:49
02 - Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino + 05
03 - Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 11
04 - Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD + 13
05 - Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa + 16
06 - Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 36
07 - Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 38
08 - Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino + 41
09 - Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro + 41
10 - Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana + 01:35
11 - Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:43
12 - Lopez Vladimir Fenix + 01:53
13 - Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier + 01:57
14 - Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:02
15 - Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:11
16 - Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:22
17 - Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca + 02:38
18 - Haro Steven Miami Falcons + 02:39
19 - Burgos Eli Iowa Latino + 02:39
20 - Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 03:12
21 - Perez Barajas Andres Ricardo HYF Sportwear + 03:13
22 - Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:22
23 - Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 03:24
24 - Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:25
25 - Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:26
26 1 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 04:59
27 2 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin + 05:30
28 - Clavier Kendric San Cristobal + 05:35
29 1 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC + 05:36
30 1 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:36
31 1 Britos Maycol Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 05:36
32 1 Peramin Noslen Allan Team CAMA CCD + 05:36
33 1 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:36
34 8 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 + 05:43
35 - Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier + 06:19
36 - Germoso Rudy Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:40
37 1 Cotacachi Elvis HYF Sportwear + 06:48
38 1 Vasquez Adolfo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 06:48
39 2 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:59
40 - Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:49
41 1 Garcia Olivio Lisander Michael San Cristobal + 08:27
42 1 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 + 08:43
43 1 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:55
44 2 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal + 09:10
45 2 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:28
46 2 Meran Jean Carlos -Team La Romana + 09:31
47 2 Carène Boris Team CAMA CCD + 09:32
48 2 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 09:45
49 8 Cailliau Taïno CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:56
50 1 Jean Jacques Kenny Team CAMA CCD + 10:26
51 1 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin + 11:02
52 1 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 11:32
53 1 Martinez Jorge Luis TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 11:43
54 1 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 11:46
55 1 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 12:05
56 1 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 12:11
57 1 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal + 12:34
58 1 Gomez Torres Emilio Asocipe-Moca + 12:34
59 1 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution + 12:34
60 1 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:56
61 2 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal + 13:45
62 3 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:56
63 3 Matute Fredd Miami Falcons + 14:07
64 4 Schurman James Miami Falcons + 14:18
65 1 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 14:22
66 3 Hernandez Carlos Manuel Asocipe-Moca + 15:14
67 3 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino + 15:20
68 3 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana + 15:52
69 4 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 16:14
70 4 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:53
71 4 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:17
72 4 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix + 17:31
73 5 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin + 17:51
74 5 Rodriguez Jose Frank Team Gesprom Evolution + 18:18
75 5 Castro Camilo Andres Iowa Latino + 18:31
76 1 Concepcion Cristian TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 19:03
77 5 Pichardo Hernandez Marino Rafael Asocipe-Moca + 20:17
78 5 Genao Gerson -Asocipe-Moca + 20:18
79 5 Reyes Pablo Verrazano-San Cristobal + 21:01
80 35 Garcia Joel Fenix + 22:35
81 5 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 24:00
82 20 Salas JeanCarlo -Esparza Training + 24:24
83 4 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 24:30
84 5 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 24:59
85 5 Pinilla Santiago HYF Sportwear + 25:23
86 5 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 29:43
87 7 Crispin Jean Carlos Team La Romana + 30:59
88 7 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 31:59
89 7 Estevez Herrera Manuel Eduardo -San Cristobal + 35:37
90 5 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 36:47
91 1 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 39:00
92 5 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 41:12
93 6 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 42:16
94 3 Quinones Michael Santiago-Asocisa + 43:09
95 3 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 57:29
96 5 Jimenez Arichel Jose Miguel -Team La Romana + 58:49
97 5 Lee Randy Pegasus Premier + 01:00:39
98 5 Deribal Junior -Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 01:13:15
99 6 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:15:08
100 4 Diaz Rusbel Team Gesprom Evolution + 01:15:40
101 5 Perez Pena Jorge San Francisco de Macoris + 01:34:07
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 19:19:05
02 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:46
03 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 01:55
04 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro + 02:06
05 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino + 03:06
06 Cardenas Juan Pablo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 04:09
07 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca + 04:10
08 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa + 04:43
09 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear + 05:20
10 Diaz Christopher Pegasus Premier + 05:20
11 Bierd Gomez Frailyn Verrazano-San Cristobal + 06:43
12 Robles Daniel Yesid HYF Sportwear + 07:33
13 Bellan Yuberzon -Team La Romana + 08:39
14 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 09:12
15 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris + 11:16
16 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons + 11:30
17 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal + 11:49
18 Horn Luidgy CSCA Propreté 2000 + 12:40
19 Woods Tariq Team Gesprom Evolution + 13:40
20 Forbes Nathaniel Team Gesprom Evolution + 15:58
21 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro + 16:37
22 Kovack Isaac -Miami Falcons + 17:01
23 Cruz Garcia Nahuel Santiago-Asocisa + 23:44
24 Cedeno Santana Danielky Doglocy-Imca + 24:14
25 Gonzalez Juan Pablo HYF Sportwear + 24:43
26 Soulez Nilseme Team CAMA CCD + 29:27
27 Munoz Mateo Esparza Training + 31:43
28 Hernandez Jorge Luis -San Francisco de Macoris + 36:31
29 Ambroise Emrick TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 38:44
30 Cecilia Kiliane TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 40:56
31 Perez Vargas Kennedy San Cristobal + 42:00
32 Gonzalez Rodriguez Jose Junior Santiago-Asocisa + 57:13
33 Leonardo Rosario Eury Asocipe-Moca + 01:14:52
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Punkty
01 Arroyo Angelvis Venezuela Pais Futuro 62
02 Ramos Alberto Verrazano-San Cristobal 59
03 Palmiste Philgy CSCA Propreté 2000 58
04 Gomez Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 45
05 Pellegrin Mathieu CSCA Propreté 2000 44
06 Mejia Bueno Luis Cristiano -Fenix 38
07 Pachon Oscar Mauricio Iowa Latino 35
08 Louiche Vincent Team JCO San Martin 32
09 Capellan Deivy Team JCO San Martin 31
10 Puello Rodolfo Team La Romana 29
11 Baez Esneider Arley Team CAMA CCD 29
12 Castillo Jose Venezuela Pais Futuro 25
13 Gomez Joya Hernan Dario Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 25
14 Marte Valdez Roger Doglocy-Imca 25
15 Clavier Kendric San Cristobal 22
16 Snyder Eric -Pegasus Premier 22
17 Aracena Diaz Anderson Verrazano-San Cristobal 22
18 Trépizur Thomas Team JCO San Martin 21
19 Garzón Herrera Marlon Iowa Latino 20
20 Marte Junior Verrazano-San Cristobal 20
21 Monsalve Yonathan Venezuela Pais Futuro 19
22 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 19
23 Rueda Nestor Javier Iowa Latino 19
24 Farfan Duvan Ferley Team La Romana 17
25 Mora Luis Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 16
26 Gene Meving CSCA Propreté 2000 16
27 Gonzalez David Alejandro Santiago-Asocisa 14
28 Urcel Damien TVCC Capesterre-Beau 14
29 Rojas Figueroa Juan Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 13
30 Vasquez Mardoqueo Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 12
31 Schunk Conor Pegasus Premier 12
32 Haro Steven Miami Falcons 11
33 Pinto Luis Venezuela Pais Futuro 10
34 Lopez Vladimir Fenix 9
35 Milan Diego Doglocy-Imca 9
36 Garcia Joel Fenix 9
37 Molina Pagan Luis Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 8
38 Roche Carlo Miami Falcons 8
39 Rodriguez Jordan Team Gesprom Evolution 8
40 Goyo Jesus Venezuela Pais Futuro 6
41 Ballen Juan Esteban HYF Sportwear 6
42 Hiciano Joshua -Santiago-Asocisa 5
43 Reyes Elvys Coqui Dorado CDS LPC 4
44 Tobasia Elias Iowa Latino 4
45 Amado Juan -San Francisco de Macoris 4
46 Riascos Juan Felipe Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva 2
47 Del Rosario Juan Carlos Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 2
48 De Los Santos Hector San Cristobal 1
Poz. Zespół Czas
01 Venezuela Pais Futuro 57:57:54
02 Iowa Latino + 01:47
03 Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 02:41
04 Doglocy-Imca + 09:04
05 HYF Sportwear + 12:10
06 Pegasus Premier + 12:31
07 Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 13:33
08 Team CAMA CCD + 13:57
09 CSCA Propreté 2000 + 17:54
10 Team La Romana + 18:38
11 Verrazano-San Cristobal + 19:32
12 San Cristobal + 23:31
13 Santiago-Asocisa + 25:36
14 Miami Falcons + 26:32
15 TVCC Capesterre-Beau + 28:22
16 Team JCO San Martin + 31:14
17 Team Gesprom Evolution + 35:59
18 Fenix + 40:43
19 Asocipe-Moca + 41:31
20 San Francisco de Macoris + 01:16:49

Informacje