Clásica de Rionegro

Amator, 27. -29. Luty 2024, Colombia

GC

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
01 Osorio Alejandro GW Erco Shimano 07:01:34
02 Paredes Wilmar Team Medellin + 11
03 Contreras Rodrigo Nu Colombia + 20
04 Henao Sergio Nu Colombia + 28
05 Hoyos Juan Diego Team Sistecredito + 40
06 Muñoz Daniel Nu Colombia + 54
07 Sanchez Mateo Orgullo Paisa + 56
08 Ruiz Jeferson GW Erco Shimano + 57
09 Arroyave Daniel GW Erco Shimano + 57
10 Arboleda Anderson Nu Colombia + 57
11 Gomez Marin Santiago Team Sistecredito + 57
12 Vargas Walter Team Medellin + 57
13 Guerrero Juan Esteban Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 58
14 Jamaica Javier Team Medellin + 58
15 Florez Samuel Equipo Safetti + 59
16 Paredes Pablo Orgullo Paisa U23 + 59
17 Pira Yesid Pasión Por El Ciclismo + 59
18 Ortega Juan Pablo Probike Gavia + 01:00
19 Sanchez Brayan Team Medellin + 01:00
20 Baez Acosta Andres Felipe Probike Gavia + 01:00
21 Urian José Team Sistecredito + 01:00
22 Bernal Juan David Mixto Gaviria + 01:00
23 Bustamante Adrián GW Erco Shimano + 01:00
24 Urián Caro Juan David Team Sistecredito + 01:00
25 Garzon Santiago GW Erco Shimano + 01:00
26 Ortega Neider Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00
27 Oyola Robigzon Team Medellin + 01:00
28 Quintero Carlos Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00
29 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin + 01:00
30 Toro Felipe Team Sistecredito + 01:00
31 Molina Hector Team Sistecredito + 01:00
32 Gordillo Sánchez Emerson Nu Colombia U23 + 01:00
33 Garcia Nicolas David Equipo Safetti + 01:00
34 Hoyos Daniel Club Ciclo Rionegro + 01:00
35 Calderon Leyder Mixto Gaviria + 01:00
36 Zapata Mauricio Mix Potencia de la Vida + 01:00
37 Lopez Robinson GW Erco Shimano + 01:00
38 Sessler Nicolas Probike Gavia + 01:00
39 Castillo Kevin David Team Sistecredito + 01:00
40 Roldan Weimar Equipo Safetti + 01:00
41 Munoz Cristian Nu Colombia + 01:00
42 Duarte Fabio Team Medellin + 01:00
43 Mondragon Mateo Nu Colombia U23 + 01:00
44 Gil Alexander Orgullo Paisa + 01:00
45 Rendon Juan Pablo Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00
46 Montoya Cristhian Mix Potencia de la Vida + 01:00
47 Bermeo Bernardo Club El Carmen de Viboral + 01:00
48 Canas Estiven Nu Colombia U23 + 01:00
49 Hernandez Jose Orgullo Paisa + 01:00
50 Pineda Rafael Nu Colombia + 01:00
51 Flórez Frank Club Ciclo Rionegro + 01:00
52 Herrera Samuel Team Sistecredito + 01:00
53 Cardona Tabares Julian Team Medellin + 01:00
54 Muñoz Edison Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00
55 Ramirez Duque Santiago Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:27
56 Parra Jordan Equipo Safetti + 02:09
57 Echavarria Emilio Orgullo Paisa U23 + 02:15
58 Osorio Frank GW Erco Shimano + 02:15
59 Garcia Estiven Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 03:42
60 Chavarria Camilo Orgullo Paisa U23 + 03:45
61 Gomez Bryan Equipo Safetti + 05:08
62 Daza Juan Andres Equipo Safetti + 05:16
63 Restrepo Juan Pablo Orgullo Paisa + 05:16
64 Lopez Juan Carlos GW Erco Shimano + 05:16
65 Osorio Juan Felipe Orgullo Paisa + 05:42
66 Herrera Manuel Nu Colombia U23 + 06:06
67 Arango Juan Esteban Equipo Safetti + 07:28
68 Gomez Nicolas Mix Potencia de la Vida + 10:12
69 Escudero Santiago Orgullo Paisa U23 + 11:41
70 Benavides Diego Andres Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 11:50
71 Porras Johan Club El Carmen de Viboral + 14:16
72 Patino Jhon Eduar Team Sistecredito + 23:33
DNF Ceballos Juan Fernando Club Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Garcia Kevin Club Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Gonzalez Emanuel Club Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Mazo Jhon Alexander Club Ciclo Rionegro
DNF Cardona Garcia Julian Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Guerrero Esteban Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Londono Santiago Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Pavas Edwar Damian Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Rivera Emanuel Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Rojas Esteban Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Vargas Gonzalez Santiago Club El Carmen de Viboral
DNF Garcia Jeronimo Equipo Safetti
DNF Hoyos Miguel Angel Equipo Safetti
DNF Garcia Jose Armando Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Garcia Castañeda Mateo Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Guatibonza Jhon Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Marin Jhon Stiven Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Marin Juan Pablo Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Molano Julian Fondo Hidratec Forza
DNF Bohorquez Farid Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Bohorquez Santiago Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Castellanos Juan David Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Gomez Jaimes David Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Serrano Kevin Fernando Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Serrano Kevin Fernando Garroteros Al Piedecuesta
DNF Acevedo Duvan Felipe Mix Potencia de la Vida
DNF Bassa Jeferson Mix Potencia de la Vida
DNF Parra Erick Mix Potencia de la Vida
DNF Pena Juan Sebastian Mix Potencia de la Vida
DNF Vargas Brayan Mix Potencia de la Vida
DNF Arias Villada Wilson Fernando Mixto Gaviria
DNF Mateus Paulo Mixto Gaviria
DNF Moreno Ramirez Johan Mixto Gaviria
DNF Serpa Juan David Mixto Gaviria
DNF Tibaquira Jhon David Mixto Gaviria
DNF Tovar Cristian Camilo Mixto Gaviria
DNF Agudelo John Alexander Nu Colombia U23
DNF Contreras Victor Nu Colombia U23
DNF Gordillo Sánchez Emerson Nu Colombia U23
DNF Sepulveda Camilo Orgullo Paisa U23
DNF Cano Kevin Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Castro Wilmar Andres Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Hurtado Simon Andres Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Rodriguez Juan Felipe Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Soto Elian Dario Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Soto Jeronimo Pasión Por El Ciclismo
DNF Alarcon Jean Piere Probike Gavia
DNF Alarcon Jean Piere Probike Gavia
DNF Altuve Yosue Probike Gavia
DNF Altuve Yosue Probike Gavia
DNF Leal Camilo Jose Probike Gavia
DNF Quiroz Josa Andres Felipe Probike Gavia
DNF Ramirez Marin Juan Pablo Probike Gavia
DNF Osorio Julián Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Zuluaga Juan David Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral
DNF Colorado William GW Erco Shimano
DNF Mancipe Andrés GW Erco Shimano
DNF Quiroz Oscar Nu Colombia
DNF Barboza Juan Manuel Orgullo Paisa
DNF Ramirez Serna Santiago Orgullo Paisa
DNF Ramirez Serna Santiago Orgullo Paisa
DNF Rendon Juan Tito Orgullo Paisa
DNF Tamayo Christian Team Medellin
DNF Hoyos David Team Sistecredito

Informacje