Tour of the Alps

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 1. Etap, 15.Kwiecień 2024, Italy

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers 20 03:17:06
2 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla 15 + 00
3 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost 10 + 00
4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 00
5 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 3 + 03
6 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 03
7 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 03
8 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 03
9 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03
10 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03
11 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious + 03
12 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 34
13 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 34
14 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 34
15 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 34
16 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 34
17 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34
18 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 34
19 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 34
20 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 34
21 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 34
22 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 34
23 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34
24 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 34
25 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34
26 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
27 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
28 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 34
29 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 34
30 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 34
31 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34
32 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 34
33 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 34
34 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 34
35 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34
36 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 34
37 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 34
38 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34
39 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 34
40 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 34
41 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 01:38
42 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 01:38
43 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:38
44 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:38
45 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:38
46 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:38
47 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:54
48 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 04:34
49 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 04:34
50 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 04:34
51 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 04:34
52 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 07:23
53 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08:38
54 Schönberger SebastianAustria + 08:38
55 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 08:38
56 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek + 08:38
57 Pernsteiner HermannAustria + 08:38
58 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 08:38
59 Schrettl MarcoAustria + 08:38
60 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:38
61 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 08:38
62 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08:38
63 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 08:38
64 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 08:38
65 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 08:38
66 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO + 08:38
67 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 08:38
68 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi + 08:38
69 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 08:38
70 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 08:38
71 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:38
72 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 08:38
73 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 08:38
74 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 08:38
75 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:38
76 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:38
77 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 08:38
78 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 08:38
79 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:38
80 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 08:38
81 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:38
82 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 08:38
83 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma + 08:38
84 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 08:38
85 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 08:38
86 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 08:38
87 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 08:38
88 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 08:38
89 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:38
90 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 08:38
91 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:07
92 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:07
93 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:07
94 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 13:07
95 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek + 13:07
96 Eckerstorfer BenjaminAustria + 13:07
97 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious + 13:07
98 Tu SergioBahrain Victorious + 13:07
99 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 13:07
100 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 13:07
101 Putz SebastianAustria + 13:07
102 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:07
103 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:07
104 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:07
105 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 13:07
106 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 13:07
107 Pöstlberger LukasAustria + 13:07
108 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:07
109 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 13:07
110 Messner MartinAustria + 13:07
111 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 13:07
112 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 13:07
113 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 13:07
114 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:07
115 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 13:07
116 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 13:07
DNS Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
DNF Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious
DNF Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team
DNF Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers03:16:56
2 Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04
3 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 06
4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10
5 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 13
6 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 13
7 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 13
8 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 13
9 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13
10 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 13
11 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 13
12 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 44
13 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 44
14 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 44
15 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 44
16 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 44
17 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 44
18 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 44
19 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 44
20 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 44
21 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 44
22 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 44
23 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 44
24 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 44
25 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 44
26 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 44
27 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 44
28 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 44
29 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 44
30 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 44
31 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 44
32 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 44
33 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 44
34 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 44
35 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 44
36 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 44
37 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 44
38 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 44
39 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 44
40 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 44
41 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 01:48
42 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 01:48
43 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:48
44 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:48
45 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:48
46 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:48
47 Pinarello AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:04
48 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:44
49 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 04:44
50 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 04:44
51 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 04:44
52 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 07:33
53 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 08:48
54 Schönberger SebastianAustria+ 08:48
55 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:48
56 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek+ 08:48
57 Pernsteiner HermannAustria+ 08:48
58 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 08:48
59 Schrettl MarcoAustria+ 08:48
60 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:48
61 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 08:48
62 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 08:48
63 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:48
64 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 08:48
65 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:48
66 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO+ 08:48
67 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:48
68 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 08:48
69 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 08:48
70 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 08:48
71 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:48
72 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:48
73 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 08:48
74 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 08:48
75 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:48
76 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:48
77 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 08:48
78 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:48
79 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:48
80 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 08:48
81 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:48
82 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:48
83 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma+ 08:48
84 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:48
85 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 08:48
86 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:48
87 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:48
88 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:48
89 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:48
90 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 08:48
91 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11:17
92 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:17
93 Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:17
94 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 13:17
95 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek+ 13:17
96 Eckerstorfer BenjaminAustria+ 13:17
97 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious+ 13:17
98 Tu SergioBahrain Victorious+ 13:17
99 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 13:17
100 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 13:17
101 Putz SebastianAustria+ 13:17
102 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:17
103 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:17
104 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:17
105 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 13:17
106 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 13:17
107 Pöstlberger LukasAustria+ 13:17
108 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:17
109 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:17
110 Messner MartinAustria+ 13:17
111 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:17
112 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 13:17
113 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:17
114 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:17
115 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 13:17
116 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 13:17
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 INEOS Grenadiers 09:51:55
2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
3 Bahrain Victorious + 03
4 Lidl-Trek + 03
5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 31
6 EF Education-EasyPost + 31
7 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
8 Movistar Team + 01:05
9 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:05
10 Equipo Kern Pharma + 01:05
11 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:09
12 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:13
13 BORA-hansgrohe + 09:09
14 JCL Team UKYO + 09:09
15 Team Polti Kometa + 09:09
16 TdT-Unibet + 11:17
17 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:13
18 Austria + 25:17

Informacje