Giro d'Abruzzo

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 11.Kwiecień 2024, Italy

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Góry ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 14 04:16:20
2 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 5 + 02
3 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 3 + 02
4 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21
5 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 21
6 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 24
7 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 35
8 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 48
9 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 01:55
10 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:08
11 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:21
12 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 02:29
13 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 02:29
14 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:42
15 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 02:45
16 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:47
17 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:49
18 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior + 02:53
19 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 02:53
20 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 02:59
21 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 03:01
22 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:54
23 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:54
24 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 03:54
25 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 04:18
26 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 04:18
27 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:18
28 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 04:23
29 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 04:27
30 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera + 04:27
31 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 05:14
32 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 05:15
33 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 05:20
34 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 05:24
35 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:26
36 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 05:42
37 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 06:20
38 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 06:31
39 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 06:31
40 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 06:41
41 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 06:41
42 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 06:45
43 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06:55
44 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:39
45 Suaza BernardoPetrolike + 07:43
46 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 07:43
47 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 07:43
48 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 07:43
49 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 08:14
50 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 09:08
51 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:16
52 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech + 09:16
53 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 10:31
54 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 10:31
55 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:31
56 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 10:31
57 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 10:31
58 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 10:31
59 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 10:31
60 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10:31
61 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:31
62 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 10:31
63 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10:31
64 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 10:31
65 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:31
66 Aguirre HernanPetrolike + 10:31
67 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 10:31
68 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior + 10:31
69 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:31
70 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 10:31
71 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:31
72 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 10:31
73 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 10:31
74 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:31
75 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 12:09
76 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:09
77 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14:29
78 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 14:29
79 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:32
80 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 15:32
81 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 15:32
82 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 15:32
83 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:32
84 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 15:32
85 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:32
86 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 15:32
87 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious + 15:46
88 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 17:27
89 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 17:27
90 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 17:27
91 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 17:27
92 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 20:24
93 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 21:01
94 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 21:26
95 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 21:26
96 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 21:26
97 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:26
98 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:26
99 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 21:26
100 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 21:26
101 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 21:26
102 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 21:26
103 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 21:26
104 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB + 22:46
105 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 22:46
106 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 22:46
107 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 23:05
108 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 24:30
109 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 22:45
110 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 26:13
111 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 26:43
112 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:43
113 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 26:43
114 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 26:43
115 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 26:49
116 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 26:49
117 Oliva MarcoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 26:49
118 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 26:49
119 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 26:49
120 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech + 26:49
121 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech + 26:49
122 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 26:49
123 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 26:49
124 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior + 26:49
125 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 26:49
126 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 26:49
127 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 26:49
128 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera + 26:49
129 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 26:58
130 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 28:33
131 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 28:33
132 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 28:49
133 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 29:08
134 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:21
135 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:21
136 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:21
137 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 29:39
138 Baffi StefanoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 29:39
139 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 29:39
DNS Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera
DNF Martinelli EdoardoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 1 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team12:00:11
2 8 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 14
3 2 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 37
4 5 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 37
5 15 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 38
6 5 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 40
7 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 51
8 14 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:30
9 3 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 02:11
10 9 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 02:19
11 3 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:24
12 8 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:58
13 2 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 03:03
14 11 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 03:05
15 3 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:05
16 10 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 03:11
17 8 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 03:27
18 11 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior+ 03:35
19 13 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious+ 03:41
20 11 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 03:43
21 3 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 04:36
22 9 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 05:00
23 7 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 05:00
24 8 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious+ 05:09
25 9 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera+ 05:09
26 12 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 05:15
27 18 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:47
28 9 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 05:57
29 10 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 05:58
30 5 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:02
31 12 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 06:08
32 12 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 06:16
33 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:24
34 12 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 07:07
35 8 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:23
36 12 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 08:24
37 13 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 08:30
38 3 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 09:34
39 16 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 09:53
40 27 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 10:02
41 23 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10:16
42 2 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10:50
43 11 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10:51
44 3 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:09
45 27 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 11:13
46 25 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 11:13
47 11 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 11:13
48 20 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 11:28
49 25 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 11:44
50 7 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 12:24
51 9 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 12:24
52 27 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12:29
53 2 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 13:39
54 2 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 13:39
55 1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:42
56 2 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 13:50
57 2 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 13:52
58 3 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 13:52
59 6 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 13:52
60 3 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 13:52
61 9 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior+ 14:21
62 18 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 14:23
63 8 Aguirre HernanPetrolike+ 14:37
64 47 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:10
65 8 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:11
66 44 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 15:27
67 18 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:40
68 45 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 16:14
69 41 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 16:14
70 11 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 16:40
71 11 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 17:50
72 23 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 18:19
73 11 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 18:32
74 15 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech+ 18:53
75 3 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera+ 19:52
76 32 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 20:06
77 2 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 20:45
78 12 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 20:48
79 17 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior+ 21:03
80 19 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious+ 21:09
81 12 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 21:17
82 13 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 22:19
83 15 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious+ 22:47
84 2 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious+ 23:08
85 32 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24:09
86 29 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 24:40
87 25 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 24:47
88 34 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech+ 27:28
89 75 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 27:31
90 12 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 28:55
91 15 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 28:57
92 22 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 29:42
93 5 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 29:48
94 4 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 30:04
95 2 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 31:02
96 5 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 32:04
97 7 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 32:04
98 32 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike+ 32:49
99 22 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 32:52
100 18 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 32:57
101 25 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech+ 32:58
102 21 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 33:44
103 4 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 34:16
104 8 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 35:09
105 18 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera+ 35:11
106 15 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 35:29
107 14 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 35:35
108 3 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 35:40
109 7 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 35:58
110 16 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa+ 36:23
111 28 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 36:50
112 10 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious+ 37:21
113 10 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 37:27
114 3 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 37:35
115 23 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 37:54
116 30 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 37:55
117 10 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 38:16
118 2 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 39:27
119 6 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 40:56
120 5 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 41:21
121 12 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 42:01
122 11 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 42:25
123 4 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 44:50
124 3 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 45:01
125 1 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 45:17
126 5 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 45:18
127 1 Oliva MarcoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 47:28
128 7 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO+ 47:28
129 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 47:38
130 2 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 47:38
131 6 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 48:13
132 8 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 49:45
133 4 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 51:36
134 2 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet+ 51:41
135 4 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 51:44
136 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 53:16
137 4 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 54:04
138 4 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 54:04
139 1 Baffi StefanoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 54:28
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 7 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team 12:01:41
2 1 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 49
3 1 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 01:35
4 1 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:35
5 7 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 01:41
6 5 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:57
7 7 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior + 02:05
8 8 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 02:11
9 6 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 02:13
10 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:06
11 7 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 03:39
12 6 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera + 03:39
13 14 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:17
14 7 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 04:27
15 7 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 04:28
16 3 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 04:32
17 11 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04:38
18 8 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 04:46
19 2 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 04:54
20 8 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 05:37
21 8 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:53
22 10 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 08:23
23 19 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 08:32
24 15 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:46
25 2 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 09:20
26 5 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:21
27 22 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:43
28 21 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 09:43
29 9 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 09:43
30 16 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 10:14
31 6 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 10:54
32 8 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 10:54
33 17 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:59
34 5 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 12:09
35 2 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 12:20
36 2 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 12:22
37 1 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 12:22
38 2 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 12:22
39 1 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 12:22
40 4 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 12:51
41 32 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 14:44
42 7 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 16:20
43 9 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 17:02
44 11 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech + 17:23
45 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 18:22
46 1 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 19:15
47 6 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 19:18
48 12 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior + 19:33
49 14 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 19:39
50 7 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 19:47
51 8 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 20:49
52 10 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 21:17
53 2 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious + 21:38
54 24 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 22:39
55 18 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 23:17
56 23 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech + 25:58
57 12 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 27:27
58 16 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 28:12
59 2 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 29:32
60 5 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 30:34
61 7 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 30:34
62 22 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 31:19
63 14 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 31:22
64 13 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 31:27
65 17 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech + 31:28
66 6 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 33:39
67 13 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera + 33:41
68 11 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior + 34:05
69 7 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 34:28
70 12 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 34:53
71 5 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 35:51
72 5 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 35:57
73 17 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 36:24
74 21 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 36:25
75 7 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 36:46
76 3 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 39:26
77 2 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 39:51
78 8 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 40:31
79 8 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 40:55
80 2 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 43:20
81 1 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 43:47
82 3 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 43:48
83 5 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 45:58
84 1 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 46:08
85 4 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 46:43
86 6 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 48:15
87 3 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 50:06
88 3 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 50:14
89 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 51:46
90 4 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 52:34
91 4 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 52:34
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 UAE Team Emirates 36:01:33
2 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:05
3 Team Polti Kometa + 12:17
4 4 Israel-Premier Tech + 12:18
5 4 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 12:26
6 1 JCL Team UKYO + 12:44
7 1 TdT-Unibet + 16:39
8 5 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 17:13
9 4 Bingoal WB + 18:24
10 4 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 19:07
11 1 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 19:24
12 3 CTF Victorious + 23:34
13 2 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 23:36
14 2 Biesse-Carrera + 23:58
15 2 Petrolike + 25:16
16 1 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 30:19
17 1 Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 31:19
18 General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 43:29
19 Beltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 59:58
20 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:03:07
21 Vini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:40:27
22 UM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 02:09:57

Informacje