AlUla Tour

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 2. Etap, 31.Styczeń 2024, Saudi Arabia

Etap GC Młodzież Punkty Sprint ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 14 04:42:04
2 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
3 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 3 + 00
4 Coquard BryanCofidis + 00
5 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
6 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 00
7 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02
9 Latour PierreTotalEnergies + 02
10 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 02
11 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02
12 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 02
13 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 02
14 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 02
15 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 02
16 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02
17 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team + 02
18 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 02
19 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 02
20 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 02
21 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02
22 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
23 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 02
24 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
25 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 02
26 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02
27 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 02
28 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02
29 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 02
30 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 02
31 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02
32 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
33 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 02
34 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 02
35 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies + 02
36 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02
37 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02
38 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 02
39 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 02
40 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02
41 Schachmann MaximilianBORA-hansgrohe + 02
42 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 02
43 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 02
44 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 02
45 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
46 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02
47 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility + 02
48 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02
49 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 02
50 Hermans BenCofidis + 11
51 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11
52 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 11
53 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 11
54 Simon JulienTotalEnergies + 11
55 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11
56 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 11
57 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 11
58 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO + 11
59 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 11
60 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance + 11
61 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 11
62 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO + 11
63 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 17
64 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 35
65 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 39
66 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 39
67 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39
68 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility + 39
69 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates + 39
70 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team + 39
71 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 39
72 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 39
73 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 39
74 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 39
75 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 50
76 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 51
77 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
78 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 01:16
79 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 01:16
80 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 01:16
81 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance + 01:33
82 Aljumah HassanSaudi Arabia + 01:45
83 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO + 01:58
84 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 02:38
85 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 02:38
86 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 02:50
87 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 02:50
88 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:50
89 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team + 02:50
90 Alabdulmunim Abdulaziz AzzamSaudi Arabia + 03:25
91 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:25
92 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 03:25
93 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance + 03:25
94 Al Ibrahim HassanSaudi Arabia + 03:25
95 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 03:25
96 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:25
97 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:25
98 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious + 03:25
99 Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team + 03:25
100 Yatan ThanachatRoojai Insurance + 03:25
101 Ladngern PeerapongRoojai Insurance + 03:25
102 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team + 03:25
103 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 03:25
104 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 03:25
105 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO + 03:25
106 Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance + 03:39
107 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:18
108 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility + 04:18
109 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:18
110 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:28
111 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 05:30
112 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 05:30
113 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:30
114 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:30
115 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:58
116 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:58
117 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious + 06:14
118 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 08:00
119 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team + 08:00
120 Inthapiw PhuridetRoojai Insurance + 08:22
121 Alkulaif AlhurSaudi Arabia + 09:00
122 Al Omrani Abdulaziz AhmedSaudi Arabia + 09:07
123 Al Sulaymi AliSaudi Arabia + 11:21
124 Al Shaikhahmed AliSaudi Arabia + 14:35
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 6 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility08:00:49
2 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 00
3 17 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04
4 74 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06
5 2 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 08
6 2 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 09
7 56 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09
8 16 Coquard BryanCofidis+ 10
9 24 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
10 22 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility+ 10
11 6 Wright FredBahrain Victorious+ 10
12 6 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility+ 11
13 6 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 12
14 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 12
15 7 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team+ 12
16 3 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 12
17 1 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 12
18 7 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 12
19 4 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 12
20 19 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 12
21 10 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 12
22 12 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12
23 17 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 12
24 11 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 12
25 5 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 12
26 12 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 12
27 29 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 12
28 5 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 12
29 24 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step+ 12
30 32 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 12
31 11 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 12
32 22 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 12
33 18 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 12
34 14 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates+ 12
35 20 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 12
36 51 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12
37 24 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12
38 19 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 12
39 29 Schachmann MaximilianBORA-hansgrohe+ 12
40 29 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 12
41 50 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 12
42 31 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 12
43 34 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 12
44 35 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12
45 28 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 21
46 36 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 21
47 21 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 21
48 12 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 21
49 5 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21
50 7 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO+ 21
51 6 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 21
52 2 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 21
53 13 Hermans BenCofidis+ 21
54 11 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe+ 21
55 21 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 21
56 26 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 21
57 33 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance+ 21
58 27 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 27
59 33 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility+ 29
60 35 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 36
61 33 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 49
62 25 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 49
63 16 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 49
64 6 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility+ 49
65 1 Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates+ 49
66 9 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 49
67 3 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 49
68 13 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 49
69 5 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 49
70 18 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious+ 49
71 9 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:00
72 43 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:01
73 64 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:13
74 43 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 01:26
75 16 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 01:26
76 9 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 01:43
77 24 Canal CarlosMovistar Team+ 02:05
78 51 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO+ 02:08
79 20 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 02:18
80 17 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 02:32
81 8 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 02:48
82 30 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:00
83 11 Mahoudo NolannCofidis+ 03:09
84 76 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 03:35
85 64 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 03:35
86 45 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 03:35
87 27 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:35
88 16 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:35
89 18 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 03:35
90 6 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:35
91 8 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 03:35
92 22 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:46
93 47 Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance+ 03:48
94 4 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team+ 04:06
95 1 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:20
96 10 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility+ 04:28
97 3 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:33
98 5 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:47
99 8 Aljumah HassanSaudi Arabia+ 04:52
100 3 Yatan ThanachatRoojai Insurance+ 05:28
101 5 Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 05:28
102 90 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:40
103 87 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 05:40
104 102 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 06:02
105 1 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 06:31
106 3 Alabdulmunim Abdulaziz AzzamSaudi Arabia+ 06:32
107 3 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team+ 06:32
108 7 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:34
109 12 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 06:54
110 3 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 07:09
111 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 08:02
112 63 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team+ 08:10
113 5 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 08:37
114 4 Ladngern PeerapongRoojai Insurance+ 09:22
115 2 Robeet LudovicCofidis+ 10:06
116 14 Inthapiw PhuridetRoojai Insurance+ 10:25
117 12 Alkulaif AlhurSaudi Arabia+ 11:03
118 1 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious+ 13:02
119 3 Al Ibrahim HassanSaudi Arabia+ 13:42
120 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 14:52
121 5 Al Sulaymi AliSaudi Arabia+ 15:57
122 2 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16:20
123 11 Al Shaikhahmed AliSaudi Arabia+ 18:19
124 1 Al Omrani Abdulaziz AhmedSaudi Arabia+ 19:24
Poz. Kolarz Zespół Czas
1 2 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 08:00:49
2 1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
3 2 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04
4 17 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09
5 5 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
6 3 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 10
7 5 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 10
8 3 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
9 3 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 12
10 7 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 12
11 5 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 12
12 4 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 12
13 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 12
14 1 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 12
15 13 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12
16 2 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 12
17 8 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 21
18 9 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27
19 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility + 49
20 2 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 49
21 8 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 49
22 2 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
23 16 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
24 16 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 01:26
25 6 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 02:05
26 4 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 03:09
27 7 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:35
28 5 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 03:35
29 3 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:35
30 16 Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance + 03:48
31 3 Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team + 05:28
32 28 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:40
33 3 Alabdulmunim Abdulaziz AzzamSaudi Arabia + 06:32
34 5 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 06:34
35 7 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:54
36 1 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:02
37 2 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:37
38 6 Inthapiw PhuridetRoojai Insurance + 10:25
39 6 Alkulaif AlhurSaudi Arabia + 11:03
40 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious + 13:02
41 2 Al Ibrahim HassanSaudi Arabia + 13:42
42 1 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 14:52
43 5 Al Shaikhahmed AliSaudi Arabia + 18:19
Poz. Zespół Czas
1 8 Uno-X Mobility 24:03:01
2 10 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
3 12 Soudal Quick-Step + 00
4 3 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02
5 1 Movistar Team + 02
6 1 UAE Team Emirates + 02
7 TotalEnergies + 02
8 5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02
9 1 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02
10 4 BORA-hansgrohe + 02
11 Cofidis + 09
12 8 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 15
13 11 JCL Team UKYO + 20
14 2 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 35
15 12 Bahrain Victorious + 39
16 6 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:53
17 Roojai Insurance + 05:05
18 Saudi Arabia + 16:18

Informacje