Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 15. -18. Luty 2024, Spain

GC Młodzież Góry Sprint ZespółUCI

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime20012:39:30
2 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing150+ 08
3 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime125+ 12
4 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL100+ 30
5 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek85+ 45
6 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike70+ 50
7 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing60+ 50
8 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team50+ 01:19
9 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies40+ 01:21
10 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek35+ 01:22
11 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ30+ 01:25
12 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ25+ 01:33
13 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco20+ 01:52
14 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi15+ 01:52
15 Baril OliviaMovistar Team10+ 02:01
16 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility5+ 02:05
17 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale5+ 02:29
18 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike5+ 02:35
19 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ5+ 03:03
20 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility5+ 03:11
21 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike5+ 03:19
22 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco5+ 03:42
23 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility5+ 03:44
24 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health5+ 03:45
25 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing5+ 03:57
26 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team3+ 04:26
27 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck3+ 04:28
28 Normand AdèleEneicat-CM Team3+ 05:01
29 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni3+ 05:18
30 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike3+ 05:23
31 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale+ 05:39
32 Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 06:00
33 Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team+ 06:18
34 Von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 06:18
35 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:34
36 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Team ADQ+ 06:38
37 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team+ 06:41
38 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 07:17
39 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 08:05
40 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 08:22
41 Emond ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 08:31
42 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 08:45
43 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 08:53
44 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale+ 09:08
45 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility+ 09:59
46 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-Cannondale+ 10:55
47 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 11:00
48 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 11:01
49 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 11:06
50 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 11:28
51 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 12:09
52 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 12:09
53 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 12:13
54 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 14:21
55 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:06
56 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 15:18
57 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek+ 15:36
58 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 15:39
59 Eric JelenaMovistar Team+ 18:00
60 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19:22
61 Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek+ 20:36
62 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 25:26
63 van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 25:46
64 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 27:18
65 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 27:28
66 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 27:33
67 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 28:31
68 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 30:45
69 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 30:52
70 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 33:37
71 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 34:14
72 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 34:42
73 Kumiega KarolinaUAE Team ADQ+ 34:53
74 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 34:57
75 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 35:29
76 Arnaudo SamanthaBePink-Bongioanni+ 36:40
77 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 36:53
78 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 37:10
79 De Keersmaeker AudreyLotto Dstny Ladies+ 37:51
80 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility+ 38:06
81 Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies+ 38:13
82 Frain NicoleHess Cycling Team+ 38:26
83 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 39:14
84 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 40:20
85 Soto Campos CatalinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 40:39
86 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team+ 41:32
87 Labecki CorynEF Education-Cannondale+ 42:05
88 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 43:12
89 Morrice AlexCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 43:46
90 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 44:57
91 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 46:44
92 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 46:54
93 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health+ 46:54
94 Vargas CarolinaEneicat-CM Team+ 47:06
95 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 48:22
96 Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health+ 49:01
97 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 49:04
98 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 49:42
99 Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies+ 50:46
100 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni+ 51:27
101 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies+ 52:12
102 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 52:28
103 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 52:41
104 Trias Jordan MireiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 52:55
105 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 55:04
106 Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 55:17
107 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 55:26
108 Perez Conejero SusanaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 55:56
109 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck+ 57:25
110 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team+ 57:46
111 McWilliam AliceHess Cycling Team+ 01:00:44
112 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:01:34
113 Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:02:24
114 Wood AliceHuman Powered Health+ 01:09:09
115 Ruiz Sanchez IngridMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 01:12:30
116 van der Meiden AnnaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:25:21
DNF Gerefiel Selam AmhaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Eberle LanaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team
DNF Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team
DNF Mendez Melgarejo IreneEneicat-CM Team
DNF Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Casasola SaraHess Cycling Team
DNF Cotter ImogenHess Cycling Team
DNF Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team
DNF Ramsey HollyHess Cycling Team
DNF Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health
DNF Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek
DNF Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Albert Bosch AinaraMassi Baix Ter Women's Team
DNF Bosch Ballus LaiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team
DNF Lutro AmalieMassi Baix Ter Women's Team
DNF Romance MartaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team
DNF Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team
DNF Henderson AnnaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ

Informacje