GP Adria Mobil

UCI, Wyścig jednodniowy, 24. Marzec 2024, Slovenia

Wyniki

DoB?
Poz. Kolarz ZespółUCI Czas
1 Erzen ZakCTF Victorious 40 04:02:30
2 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 30 + 00
3 Buda SimoneSo.L.Me. - Olmo 25 + 00
4 Riman JakubPierre Baguette Cycling 20 + 00
5 Budzinski MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski 15 + 00
6 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 10 + 00
7 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team 5 + 00
8 Laptev SaveliiAstana Qazaqstan Development Team 3 + 00
9 Proc BartlomiejSantic-Wibatech 3 + 00
10 Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper 3 + 00
11 Finkst TilenAdria Mobil + 00
12 Vanicek SimonATT Investments + 00
13 Arrighetti NicolóBiesse-Carrera + 00
14 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic + 00
15 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
16 Mancipe AndrésGW Erco Shimano + 00
17 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
18 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 00
19 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
20 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
21 Stocek MatusATT Investments + 00
22 Stedman TravisQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
23 Gladek MarcelSava Kranj Cycling + 00
24 Pecnik TeoSava Kranj Cycling + 00
25 Skok AnzeAdria Mobil + 00
26 Capra ThomasCTF Victorious + 00
27 Bustamante AdriánGW Erco Shimano + 00
28 Pomorski MichalMazowsze Serce Polski + 00
29 Yelyubayev RuslanAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
30 Fofonov ArtemAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
31 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 00
32 Velez Cristian DamianGW Erco Shimano + 00
33 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
34 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
35 Schwarzbacher MatthiasATT Investments + 00
36 Toupalik JakubElkov-Kasper + 00
37 Mosca RaffaeleQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
38 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera + 00
39 Bavec TimotejRibino Alpine Resort Bled + 00
40 Oioli ManuelQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 00
41 Zanini SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 00
42 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 00
43 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 00
44 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 00
45 Kovac SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 00
46 Quaedvlieg LarsUniverse Cycling Team + 00
47 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 18
48 Andreaus MarcoCTF Victorious + 18
49 Kalojiros TomasPierre Baguette Cycling + 18
50 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 18
51 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera + 18
52 Flocco AlanSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 18
53 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 18
54 Tuka SamuelDukla Banská Bystrica + 18
55 Pescador DiegoGW Erco Shimano + 18
56 Debaele JorreNovapor Speedbike Team + 18
57 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 18
58 Vysocan DanielPierre Baguette Cycling + 18
59 Potocki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic + 18
60 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski + 18
61 Marolt JakaSava Kranj Cycling + 18
62 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 18
63 Stajnar MihaelSava Kranj Cycling + 18
64 Rudyk BartoszATT Investments + 18
65 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18
66 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team + 18
67 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski + 18
68 Wika-Czarnowski DawidVoster ATS Team + 18
69 Serafini FlavioSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 18
70 Dunar DominikDukla Banská Bystrica + 18
71 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 18
72 Örken AhmetTurkey + 18
73 Bulut SametTurkey + 18
74 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 18
75 Negrente MattiaAstana Qazaqstan Development Team + 18
76 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 18
77 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18
78 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 18
79 Dirnbauer JosefTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 18
80 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 18
81 Turk AljazAdria Mobil + 27
82 Sampson AndyLjubljana Gusto Santic + 27
83 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski + 27
84 Liska AndrejPierre Baguette Cycling + 27
85 Otonicar GasperSava Kranj Cycling + 27
86 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 27
87 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 27
88 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team + 27
89 Vecchiutti FrancescoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 27
90 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 27
91 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 30
92 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 30
93 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 30
94 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 30
95 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 30
96 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 30
97 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 30
98 Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech + 30
99 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 36
100 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 43
101 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 01:02
102 Osorio AlejandroGW Erco Shimano + 01:02
103 Zumer MaticSava Kranj Cycling + 01:02
104 Santos TiagoQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team + 01:19
105 Nordal MattiasSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 02:05
106 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:11
107 Djuric DordeAdria Mobil + 02:39
108 Unfer LorenzoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 02:56
109 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 03:16
110 Jakoubek TomasATT Investments + 03:16
111 Stravers JarriUniverse Cycling Team + 03:39
112 Beirig FerdinandSantic-Wibatech + 04:25
113 Gialli MatteoSo.L.Me. - Olmo + 04:34
114 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 04:34
115 Steman JipUniverse Cycling Team + 04:34
116 Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 04:34
117 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 04:34
118 Uzun EmirTurkey + 04:34
119 Hoza DenisDukla Banská Bystrica + 04:34
120 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 04:34
121 Peak BarnabasAdria Mobil + 04:34
122 Pinilla SebastiánGW Erco Shimano + 04:34
123 Voltr MartinPierre Baguette Cycling + 07:19
124 Galovic JakubDukla Banská Bystrica + 07:19
125 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team + 07:49
DNS Zemke JermaineMaloja Pushbikers
DNS Simonovski DarkoNovapor Speedbike Team
DNS Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech
DNF Bittner JanATT Investments
DNF Yilmaz RamazanAdria Mobil
DNF D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera
DNF Li ZhenChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF Jackuliak RobertDukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Kasko DavidDukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper
DNF Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Szollossy AdamEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Pinzon Edgar AndresGW Erco Shimano
DNF Klanjscek GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Kokalj GasperLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Oblak DomenLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Peran IanLjubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Malmberg MatiasMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Dragar LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Klopcic LeonMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Sagadin JakobMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
DNF Dimitrijoski LukaNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Kloppenborg Lukas SulajNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Markovski KirilNovapor Speedbike Team
DNF Dalecky StepanPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Vostal VilemPierre Baguette Cycling
DNF Zerai NahomQ36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF Bedic MatijaRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Bubnic Dilica PatrickRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Jancic KlemenRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Marcelja LovroRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Poberaj MarkRibino Alpine Resort Bled
DNF Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech
DNF Flajs MajSava Kranj Cycling
DNF Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
DNF Ayyorkun MustafaTurkey
DNF Ozkalbim KaanTurkey
DNF Tarakci MustafaTurkey
DNF Yilmaz YunusTurkey
DNF Duijvesteijn RoyUniverse Cycling Team

Informacje