Wyścigi | UCI Junior

Mężczyźni Kobiety

Właśnie teraz

Data KAT Wyścig Zwycięzca
18.04-21.04 J-2.NC Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup Lista startowa
20.04-21.04 J-2.1 Gipuzkoa Klasikoa Lista startowa
21.04 J-1.1 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors Lista startowa
Data KAT Wyścig Zwycięzca
25.02 J-1.1 Kuurne - Kuurne Juniors A. Taillieu Wyniki
03.03 J-1.1 Gran Premi Les Franqueses KH7 A. Pericas Wyniki
09.03 J-1.1 Nokere Koerse Juniors S. Grindley Wyniki
16.03-17.03 J-2.1 Guido Reybrouck Juniors L. Chaleil Wyniki
17.03 J-1.1 Bernaudeau Juniors L. Meccia Wyniki
23.03-24.03 J-2.1 Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 A. Barry Wyniki
29.03-01.04 J-2.1 Ster van Zuid-Limburg C. Keppens Wyniki
01.04 J-1.1 G.P Festa del Perdono T. Clemmensen Wyniki
05.04-07.04 J-2.1 Cottbuser Juniors C. Just Pedersen Wyniki
07.04 J-1.NC Paris - Roubaix Juniors J. Omrzel Wyniki
12.04 J-CC Oceania RR-JR M. Goold Wyniki
13.04 J-CC Oceania ITT-JR R. Roberts Wyniki
13.04-14.04 J-2.1 Penn Ar Bed-Pays d'Iroise P. Thierry Wyniki
18.04-21.04 J-2.NC Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup Lista startowa
20.04-21.04 J-2.1 Gipuzkoa Klasikoa Lista startowa
21.04 J-1.1 EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors Lista startowa
23.04-27.04 J-2.1 CAC Nile Tour
27.04 J-1.1 E3 Saxo Classic Juniors Lista startowa
27.04-28.04 J-2.1 Grand Prix West Bohemia
27.04 J-1.1 Liberazione Juniors di Roma
28.04 J-1.1 Giro di Primavera Lista startowa
01.05-04.05 J-2.1 Coupe President Juniors
02.05-05.05 J-2.NC Course de la Paix Juniors
04.05 J-1.1 Liege-Bastogne-Liege Juniors Lista startowa
05.05 J-1.1 GP Bob Jungels Juniors Lista startowa
11.05-12.05 J-2.NC GP F.W.R Baron
17.05-19.05 J-2.1 Driedaagse Axel Juniors Lista startowa
18.05-19.05 J-2.NC Trophée Morbihan Juniors
19.05 J-1.1 Eroica Juniores - Coppa Andrea Meneghelli
19.05 J-1.1 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniors Lista startowa
23.05-26.05 J-2.NC Pays de Vaud Juniors Lista startowa
30.05-02.06 J-2.NC LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
01.06 J-1.1 Classique Alpes Juniors Lista startowa
08.06-09.06 J-2.1 Côte d'Or Classic Juniors Lista startowa
15.06 J-1.1 Valli del Soligo Juniors Lista startowa
16.06 J-1.1 Trofeo G. Dorigo Juniors Lista startowa
23.06 J-1.1 La Classic Région Sud U19
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 Acht van Bladel Juniors
28.06-30.06 J-2.1 La SportBreizh Juniors
29.06 J-1.1 GP Général Patton Juniors Lista startowa
30.06 J-1.1 GP Luxembourg Lista startowa
04.07-07.07 J-2.1 St. Martinusprijs Juniors Lista startowa
07.07 J-1.1 Menen - Menen Juniors Lista startowa
10.07-14.07 J-2.1 Valromey Juniors Lista startowa
12.07-14.07 J-2.NC Medzinárodné Dubnica nad Váhom
16.07-21.07 J-2.NC Tour de I'Abitibi Juniors
19.07-21.07 J-2.1 Junioren Rundfahrt
19.07-21.07 J-2.NC Watersley Junior Challenge Lista startowa
28.07 J-1.1 GP Sportivi Loria Lista startowa
31.07 J-1.1 Trofee van Vlaanderen Juniors Lista startowa
02.08-04.08 J-2.1 Aubel - Stavelot Juniors Lista startowa
10.08-11.08 J-2.1 Ronde des Vallées Juniors Lista startowa
14.08-15.08 J-2.NC One Belt One Road Juniors
23.08 J-1.1 GP Plouay Juniors Lista startowa
23.08-25.08 J-2.1 Vuelta Ribera del Duero
24.08 J-1.1 Trofeo P. Merelli Juniors Lista startowa
25.08 J-1.1 Route des Géants Juniors Lista startowa
25.08 J-1.1 Trofeo E.Paganessi Juniors
30.08-03.09 J-2.NC Tour de DMZ Juniors
01.09-03.09 J-2.1 Vuelta a Cantabria - GP. Gobierno de Cantabria
04.09-07.09 J-2.1 Giro Lunigiana Juniors
06.09-08.09 J-2.1 GP Rüebliland Juniors Lista startowa
08.09 J-1.1 Trofeo Buffoni Juniors
11.09 J-CC Europe ITT-JR
12.09 J-CC Europe Mixed Relay-JR
14.09 J-CC Europe RR-JR
14.09-15.09 J-2.1 Keizer der Juniores Lista startowa
23.09 J-WC World Championship ITT-JR
26.09 J-WC World Championship RR-JR
05.10-06.10 J-2.1 Philippe Gilbert Juniors Lista startowa
13.10 J-1.1 Chrono des Nations Juniors

Wyścigi: 71