FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
La Flèche Wallonne
Belgium
Przegląd
Statystyki
Edycja
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
Rok
KAT
Linki
Zwycięzca
Drugi
Trzeci
2024
1.UWT
Wyniki
Williams
Stephen
Vauquelin
Kévin
Van Gils
Maxim
2023
1.UWT
Wyniki
Pogacar
Tadej
Skjelmose
Mattias
Landa
Mikel
2022
1.UWT
Wyniki
Teuns
Dylan
Valverde
Alejandro
Vlasov
Aleksandr
2021
1.UWT
Wyniki
Alaphilippe
Julian
Roglic
Primoz
Valverde
Alejandro
2020
1.UWT
Wyniki
Hirschi
Marc
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Woods
Michael
2019
1.UWT
Wyniki
Alaphilippe
Julian
Fuglsang
Jakob
Ulissi
Diego
2018
1.UWT
Wyniki
Alaphilippe
Julian
Valverde
Alejandro
Vanendert
Jelle
2017
1.UWT
Wyniki
Valverde
Alejandro
Martin
Daniel
Teuns
Dylan
2016
1.UWT
Wyniki
Valverde
Alejandro
Alaphilippe
Julian
Martin
Daniel
2015
1.UWT
Wyniki
Valverde
Alejandro
Alaphilippe
Julian
Albasini
Michael
2014
1.UWT
Wyniki
Valverde
Alejandro
Martin
Daniel
Kwiatkowski
Michal
2013
1.UWT
Wyniki
Moreno
Daniel
Henao
Sergio
Betancur
Carlos
2012
1.UWT
Wyniki
Rodríguez
Joaquim
Albasini
Michael
Gilbert
Philippe
2011
1.UWT
Wyniki
Gilbert
Philippe
Rodríguez
Joaquim
Sánchez
Samuel
2010
1.HIS2
Wyniki
Evans
Cadel
Rodríguez
Joaquim
Contador
Alberto
2009
1.HIS2
Wyniki
Rebellin
Davide
Schleck
Andy
Cunego
Damiano
2008
1.XPT2
Wyniki
Kirchen
Kim
Evans
Cadel
Cunego
Damiano
2007
1.PT2
Wyniki
Rebellin
Davide
Valverde
Alejandro
Di Luca
Danilo
2006
1.PT2
Wyniki
Valverde
Alejandro
Sánchez
Samuel
Kroon
Karsten
2005
1.PT2
Wyniki
Di Luca
Danilo
Kirchen
Kim
Rebellin
Davide
2004
1.HC
Wyniki
Rebellin
Davide
Di Luca
Danilo
Kessler
Matthias
2003
1.HC
Wyniki
Astarloa
Igor
Osa
Aitor
Shefer
Alexandre
2002
1.HC
Wyniki
Aerts
Mario
Etxebarria Arana
Unai
Bartoli
Michele
2001
1.HC
Wyniki
Verbrugghe
Rik
Basso
Ivan
Jaksche
Jörg
2000
1.HC
Wyniki
Casagrande
Francesco
Verbrugghe
Rik
Jalabert
Laurent
1999
1.HC
Wyniki
Bartoli
Michele
den Bakker
Maarten
Aerts
Mario
1998
1.1
Wyniki
Hamburger
Bo
Vandenbroucke
Frank
Elli
Alberto
1997
1.1
Wyniki
Jalabert
Laurent
Leblanc
Luc
Zülle
Alex
1996
1.1
Wyniki
Armstrong
Lance
Rous
Didier
Fondriest
Maurizio
1995
1.1
Wyniki
Jalabert
Laurent
Fondriest
Maurizio
Berzin
Evgeni
1994
1.1
Wyniki
Argentin
Moreno
Furlan
Giorgio
Berzin
Evgeni
1993
1.1
Wyniki
Fondriest
Maurizio
Rué
Gérard
Chiappucci
Claudio
1992
1.1
Wyniki
Furlan
Giorgio
Rué
Gérard
Cassani
Davide
1991
1.1
Wyniki
Argentin
Moreno
Criquielion
Claude
Chiappucci
Claudio
1990
1.1
Wyniki
Argentin
Moreno
Leclercq
Jean-Claude
Theunisse
Gert-Jan
1989
1.HC
Wyniki
Criquielion
Claude
Rooks
Steven
Van Eynde
Willem
1988
1.HC
Wyniki
Gölz
Rolf
Argentin
Moreno
Rooks
Steven
1987
SPP
Wyniki
Leclercq
Jean-Claude
Criquielion
Claude
Gölz
Rolf
1986
SPP
Wyniki
Fignon
Laurent
Leclercq
Jean-Claude
Criquielion
Claude
1985
SPP
Wyniki
Criquielion
Claude
Argentin
Moreno
Fignon
Laurent
1984
SPP
Wyniki
Andersen
Kim
Tackaert
William
Nieuwdorp
Heddie
1983
SPP
Wyniki
Hinault
Bernard
Bittinger
René
Seiz
Hubert
1982
SPP
Wyniki
Beccia
Mario
Wilmann
Jostein
Haghedooren
Paul
1981
SPP
Wyniki
Willems
Daniel
van der Poel
Adrie
Van Calster
Guido
1980
SPP
Wyniki
Saronni
Giuseppe
Nilsson
Sven-Åke
Hinault
Bernard
1979
SPP
Wyniki
Hinault
Bernard
Saronni
Giuseppe
Johansson
Bernt
1978
SPP
Wyniki
Laurent
Michel
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
Thurau
Dietrich
1977
SPP
Wyniki
Moser
Francesco
Saronni
Giuseppe
Van Springel
Herman
1976
SPP
Wyniki
Zoetemelk
Joop
Verbeeck
Frans
Maertens
Freddy
1975
1.HC
Wyniki
Dierickx
André
Verbeeck
Frans
Merckx
Eddy
1974
SPP
Wyniki
Verbeeck
Frans
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Leman
Eric
1973
1.HC
Wyniki
Dierickx
André
Merckx
Eddy
Verbeeck
Frans
1972
SPP
Wyniki
Merckx
Eddy
Poulidor
Raymond
Van Neste
Willy
1971
1.HC
Wyniki
De Vlaeminck
Roger
Verbeeck
Frans
Deschoenmaecker
Jos
1970
SPP
Wyniki
Merckx
Eddy
Pintens
Georges
De Vlaeminck
Eric
1969
SPP
Wyniki
Huysmans
Joseph
De Vlaeminck
Eric
Leman
Eric
1968
SPP
Wyniki
Van Looy
Rik
Samyn
Jose
Janssen
Jan
1967
SPP
Wyniki
Merckx
Eddy
Post
Peter
Bocklant
Willy
1966
SPP
Wyniki
Dancelli
Michele
Aimar
Lucien
Altig
Rudi
1965
SPP
Wyniki
Poggiali
Roberto
Gimondi
Felice
Simpson
Tom
1964
SPP
Wyniki
Desmet I
Gilbert
Janssen
Jan
Post
Peter
1963
SPP
Wyniki
Poulidor
Raymond
Janssen
Jan
Post
Peter
1962
SPP
Wyniki
De Wolf
Henri
Cerami
Pino
Junkermann
Hans
1961
SPP
Wyniki
Vannitsen
Willy
Graczyk
Jean
Aerenhouts
Frans
1960
1.HC
Wyniki
Cerami
Pino
Beuffeuil
Pierre
Goossens
Constant
1959
1.HC
Wyniki
Hoevenaers
Joseph
Janssens
Marcel
Schoubben
Frans
1958
CDC
Wyniki
Van Steenbergen
Rik
Planckaert
Joseph
Everaert
Pierre
1957
CDC
Wyniki
Impanis
Raymond
Privat
René
Wartel
Victor
1956
CDC
Wyniki
Van Genechten
Richard
Ranucci
Sante
Vlayen
André
1955
CDC
Wyniki
Ockers
Stan
Van den Brande
Alfons
Bober
Stanislas
1954
CDC
Wyniki
Derycke
Germain
Kübler
Ferdinand
de Valck
Jan
1953
CDC
Wyniki
Ockers
Stan
Kübler
Ferdinand
Petrucci
Loretto
1952
CDC
Wyniki
Kübler
Ferdinand
Ockers
Stan
Impanis
Raymond
1951
CDC
Wyniki
Kübler
Ferdinand
Robic
Jean
Bartali
Gino
1950
CDC
Wyniki
Coppi
Fausto
Impanis
Raymond
Storms
Jan
1949
CDC
Wyniki
Van Steenbergen
Rik
Peeters
Edward
Coppi
Fausto
1948
CDC
Wyniki
Camellini
Fermo
Schotte
Alberic
Beeckman
Camille
1947
1.HC
Wyniki
Sterckx
Ernest
Desimpelaere
Maurice
Van Overloop
Gustaaf
1946
1.HC
Wyniki
Keteleer
Désiré
Walschot
René
Van Dijck
Edward
1945
1.HC
Wyniki
Kint
Marcel
Vlaemynck
Lucien
Maelbrancke
André
1944
1.HC
Wyniki
Kint
Marcel
Schotte
Alberic
Quertinmont
Marcel
1943
1.HC
Wyniki
Kint
Marcel
Claes
Georges
Keteleer
Désiré
1942
1.HC
Wyniki
Thijs
Karel
Bonduel
Frans
Geus
Jacques
1941
1.HC
Wyniki
Grysolle
Sylvain
Van Overloop
Gustaaf
Geus
Jacques
1939
1.HC
Wyniki
Delathouwer
Edmond
Sijen
Hubert
Perikel
Albert
1938
1.HC
Wyniki
Masson Jr.
Émile
Maes
Sylvère
Dubois
Cyrille
1937
1.HC
Wyniki
Braeckeveldt
Adolph
Kint
Marcel
Perikel
Albert
1936
1.HC
Wyniki
De Meersman
Philémon
Verniers
Alphonse
Michielsen
Camille