FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Étoile de Bessèges
UCI, 2. Etap, 3.Luty 2000, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Etap
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Belgium
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Norway
Poland
Russia
Spain
USA
Venezuela
Zespoły
Ag2r - Décathlon
Alexia Alluminio
Besson Chaussures
BigMat - Auber 93
Bonjour - Toupargel
Cofidis
Collstrop - De Federale
Crédit Agricole
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Festina - Lotus
Jean Delatour
La Française des Jeux
Lampre-Daikin
Lotto - Adecco
Mat Ceresit CCC
Palmans - Ideal
St. Quentin - Oktos
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
Vlaandern 2002
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Nazon
Jean-Patrick
1977
La Française des Jeux
03:13:07
02
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 00
03
Cavagnis
Oscar
1974
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
04
De Waele
Fabien
1975
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
05
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
06
Rous
Didier
1970
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 00
07
Planckaert
Jo
1970
Cofidis
+ 00
08
Hinault
Sébastien
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
09
Tchmil
Andrei
1963
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
10
Etxebarria Arana
Unai
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
11
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Jean Delatour
+ 00
12
Flickinger
Andy
1978
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
13
Guilbert
Charles
1972
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 00
14
Feys
Wim
1971
Palmans - Ideal
+ 00
15
Brard
Florent
1976
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
16
Spruch
Zbigniew
1965
Lampre-Daikin
+ 00
17
Silloniz Aresti
Josu
1978
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
18
Peers
Chris
1970
Cofidis
+ 00
19
Jenner
Christopher
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
20
Farazijn
Peter
1969
Cofidis
+ 00
21
Van De Walle
Jurgen
1977
Palmans - Ideal
+ 00
22
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Vlaandern 2002
+ 00
23
Pencole
Franck
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
24
Fofonov
Dmitriy
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 00
25
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 00
26
Lino
Pascal
1966
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
27
Marichal
Thierry
1973
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
28
Mattan
Nico
1971
Cofidis
+ 00
29
Teyssier
Francisque
1969
Jean Delatour
+ 00
30
Pradera
Mikel
1975
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 00
31
Pretot
Arnaud
1971
Cofidis
+ 00
32
Van Lancker
Kurt
1971
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
33
Auger
Ludovic
1971
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
34
Aerts
Mario
1974
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
35
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Lampre-Daikin
+ 00
36
Andriotto
Dario
1972
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
37
Belohvosciks
Raivis
1976
Lampre-Daikin
+ 00
38
Talabardon
Sebastien
1978
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 00
39
Kasputis
Arturas
1967
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 00
40
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 00
41
Vaughters
Jonathan
1973
Crédit Agricole
+ 00
42
Casar
Sandy
1979
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
43
Casper
Jimmy
1978
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
44
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 00
45
Asmaker
Olivier
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 00
46
Durand
Jacky
1967
Lotto - Adecco
+ 00
47
Vandenbroucke
Frank
1974
Cofidis
+ 00
48
Semprini
Maurizio
1976
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
49
Turpin
Ludovic
1975
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 00
50
Trouve
Kristof
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 54
51
Clain
Médéric
1976
Besson Chaussures
+ 15:07
52
Salanson
Fabrice
1979
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 15:07
53
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
Mat Ceresit CCC
+ 15:07
54
Morel
Christophe
1975
Besson Chaussures
+ 15:07
55
Mainguenaud
Frederic
1974
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 15:07
56
Trastour
Olivier
1971
Jean Delatour
+ 15:07
57
Gauthier
Christophe
1973
Besson Chaussures
+ 15:07
58
Kozlitine
Oleg
1969
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 15:07
59
Laroche
Sebastien
1975
Besson Chaussures
+ 15:07
60
Simensen
Ole Sigurd
1972
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 15:07
61
Van Dyck
Hendrik
1974
Palmans - Ideal
+ 15:07
62
Omloop
Geert
1974
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 15:07
63
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 15:07
64
Hammond
Roger
1974
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 15:07
65
Mizutani
Takehiro
1973
Besson Chaussures
+ 15:07
66
Templier
Vincent
1972
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 15:07
67
Castresana del Val
Angel
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 15:07
68
Scheirlinckx
Staf
1979
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 15:07
69
Aernouts
Dirk
1975
Collstrop - De Federale
+ 15:07
70
Balciunas
Linas
1978
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 15:07
71
Boardman
Chris
1968
Crédit Agricole
+ 15:07
72
Szafranski
Krzysztof
1972
Mat Ceresit CCC
+ 15:07
73
Dessel
Cyril
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 15:07
74
Fritsch
Nicolas
1978
La Française des Jeux
+ 15:07
75
Cretskens
Wilfried
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 15:07
76
Pillon
Laurent
1964
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 15:07
77
De Wolf
Steve
1975
Cofidis
+ 15:07
78
Chouffe
Alexandre
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 15:07
79
Capelle
Christophe
1967
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 15:07
80
Gono
Marcel
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 15:07
81
Ruskys
Saulius
1974
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 15:07
82
Barbier
Gregory
1972
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 15:07
83
Leukemans
Björn
1977
Vlaandern 2002
+ 15:07
84
Cali
Vincent
1970
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 15:07
85
Saugrain
Cyril
1973
La Française des Jeux
+ 15:07
86
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Lampre-Daikin
+ 15:07
87
Da Cruz
Carlos
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 15:07
88
Augé
Stephane
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 15:07
89
Bourguignon
Thierry
1962
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 15:07
90
Bordenave
Philippe
1969
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 15:07
DNF
Moreau
Christophe
1971
Festina - Lotus
Informacje
Étoile de Bessèges
France
2. Etap | 138.0 km
Miramas
->
Miramas
2.4
J.Kirsipuu
| Lider