FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Romandie
Wyścig etapowy, Prolog 5.Maj 1998, Switzerland
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Etap
GC
Etap: Prolog
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Colombia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
USA
Zespoły
Asics - CGA
Casino
Cofidis
Festina - Lotus
Gan - Crédit Agricole
Kelme - Costa Blanca
La Française des Jeux
Lotto - Mobistar
Mapei - Bricobi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
Rabobank
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
Saeco - Cannondale
Team Ericsson - Villiger
Team Polti
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Dufaux
Laurent
1969
Festina - Lotus
05:44
02
Zülle
Alex
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 01
03
Savoldelli
Paolo
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 01
04
Meier
Roland
1967
Cofidis
+ 02
05
Tauler Llull
Antonio
1974
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 04
06
Boscardin
Bruno
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 04
07
Boardman
Chris
1968
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 05
08
Camenzind
Oscar
1971
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 05
09
Meier
Armin
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 06
10
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 07
11
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 07
12
Zberg
Beat
1971
Rabobank
+ 07
13
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
Casino
+ 08
14
Guerini
Giuseppe
1970
Team Polti
+ 08
15
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Casino
+ 08
16
Velo
Marco
1974
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 08
17
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 09
18
Richard
Pascal
1964
Casino
+ 10
19
Baldato
Fabio
1968
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 10
20
Teteriouk
Andrei
1967
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 10
21
Cipollini
Mario
1967
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 10
22
Horner
Chris
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 11
23
Gualdi
Mirko
1968
Team Polti
+ 11
24
Gianetti
Mauro
1964
La Française des Jeux
+ 11
25
Schnider
Daniel
1973
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 11
26
Botero
Santiago
1972
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 11
27
Rubiera
José Luis
1973
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 12
28
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Team Polti
+ 12
29
Rinero
Christophe
1973
Cofidis
+ 12
30
Peron
Andrea
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 13
31
Fontanelli
Fabiano
1965
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 14
32
Zberg
Markus
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 14
33
González
Arsenio
1960
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 14
34
Scinto
Luca
1968
Asics - CGA
+ 14
35
Virenque
Richard
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 14
36
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 15
37
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 15
38
Salvato
Christian
1971
Team Polti
+ 15
39
Leblanc
Luc
1966
Team Polti
+ 15
40
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 16
41
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
+ 16
42
Heulot
Stéphane
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
43
Müller
Roland
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 16
44
Voigt
Jens
1971
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 16
45
Moerenhout
Koos
1973
Rabobank
+ 16
46
Fagnini
Gian Matteo
1970
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
47
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Cofidis
+ 17
48
Noè
Andrea
1969
Asics - CGA
+ 17
49
Bouyer
Franck
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 17
50
Zumsteg
Lukas
1972
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 18
51
Simon
François
1968
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 18
52
Huser
Rolf
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 18
53
Faresin
Gianni
1965
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 18
54
Edo
Ángel
1970
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 18
55
Spruch
Zbigniew
1965
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 18
56
Morin
Anthony
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 19
57
Saligari
Marco
1965
Casino
+ 19
58
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Rabobank
+ 19
59
Calcaterra
Giuseppe
1964
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 20
60
Tonkov
Pavel
1969
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 21
61
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
Rabobank
+ 21
62
Conti
Roberto
1964
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 21
63
Bobrik
Vladislav
1971
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 21
64
Hotz
Franz
1968
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 21
65
Van de Wouwer
Kurt
1971
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 21
66
Codol
Massimo
1973
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 21
67
Crepaldi
Mirko
1972
Team Polti
+ 21
68
Gutiérrez
José Enrique
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 21
69
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 21
70
Lotz
Marc
1973
Rabobank
+ 21
71
Gougot
Fabrice
1971
Casino
+ 22
72
Cenghialta
Bruno
1962
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 22
73
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Casino
+ 22
74
Peers
Chris
1970
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 22
75
Galvañ Manchon
Ruben
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 22
76
Gono
Marcel
1976
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 22
77
Lelli
Massimiliano
1967
Cofidis
+ 23
78
Saugrain
Cyril
1973
Cofidis
+ 23
79
Vifian
Frederic
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 23
80
Miceli
Nicola
1971
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 23
81
Langella
Anthony
1974
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 23
82
Vetsch
Patrick
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 23
83
De Paoli
Daniele
1973
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 23
84
Cali
Vincent
1970
Casino
+ 23
85
Boven
Jan
1972
Rabobank
+ 23
86
Gotti
Ivan
1969
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 24
87
Coppolillo
Michele
1967
Asics - CGA
+ 24
88
Campagnari
Simone
1972
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 24
89
Moos
Alexandre
1972
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 25
90
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 25
91
Heule
Christian
1975
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 25
92
Scirea
Mario
1964
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 25
93
Fornaciari
Paolo
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 26
94
Madouas
Laurent
1967
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 27
95
Bourquenoud
Pierre
1969
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 27
96
Goubert
Stéphane
1970
Cofidis
+ 27
97
Ledanois
Yvon
1969
La Française des Jeux
+ 27
98
Bugno
Gianni
1964
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 27
99
Lanfranchi
Paolo
1968
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 27
100
Brognara
Andrea
1971
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 27
101
González Pico
José Jaime
1968
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 28
102
Uriarte
José Ramón
1967
Festina - Lotus
+ 28
103
Otxoa
Javier
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 28
104
Shefer
Alexandre
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 29
105
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Asics - CGA
+ 29
106
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Casino
+ 29
107
Chiappucci
Claudio
1963
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 29
108
Von Flüe
Daniel
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 29
109
Puttini
Felice
1967
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 30
110
Nazon
Damien
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 30
111
Casagranda
Stefano
1973
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 30
112
Jonasson
Danny
1974
Rabobank
+ 31
113
Siboni
Marcello
1965
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 31
114
Zatti
Andrea
1973
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 31
116
Charriere
Christian
1975
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 31
117
De Wolf
Steve
1975
Lotto - Mobistar
+ 32
118
Tani
David
1969
Asics - CGA
+ 32
119
Wauters
Marc
1969
Rabobank
+ 32
120
Plaza Romero
David
1970
Cofidis
+ 32
121
Borgheresi
Simone
1968
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 33
122
Valoti
Gianluca
1973
Team Polti
+ 33
123
Petilleau
Stephane
1971
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 33
124
Podenzana
Massimo
1961
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 34
125
Finesso
Stefano
1971
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 34
126
Paradis
Daniel
1970
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 36
127
Goehring
Christoph
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 37
128
Minali
Nicola
1969
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
+ 37
129
Atienza
Daniel
1974
Team Polti
+ 38
130
Barnsley
Christopher
1971
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 38
131
Graf
Urs
1974
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 40
132
Molinari
Maurizio
1967
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 42
133
Jolidon
Jacques
1969
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 42
134
Konyshev
Dimitri
1966
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 45
Informacje
Tour de Romandie
Switzerland
Prolog | 5.0 km
Rheinfelden
->
Rheinfelden
2.HC
L.Dufaux
| Lider