01 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
05:24:38 |
02 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02 |
03 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 02 |
04 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 02 |
05 |
Samokhvalov Anton
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 02 |
06 |
Butler Chris
| 1988 | Champion System |
+ 07 |
07 |
Ilias Periklis
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 45 |
08 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 46 |
09 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | - |
+ 53 |
10 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 53 |
11 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 53 |
12 |
Aregger Marcel
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 53 |
13 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
14 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | SP Tableware |
+ 53 |
15 |
McCann David
| 1973 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 53 |
16 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 58 |
17 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:07 |
18 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:07 |
19 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:07 |
20 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 01:07 |
22 |
Budaragin Alexis
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 01:07 |
23 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:13 |
24 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:19 |
25 |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
Abrekov Yusup
| 1985 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 01:55 |
30 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 02:15 |
31 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 02:15 |
32 |
Mat Senan Mohammad
| 1990 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
33 |
Erdin Peter
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 02:19 |
34 |
Khalmuratov Muradjan
| 1982 | Uzbekistan Suren Team |
+ 02:58 |
35 |
Simantirakis Vasileios
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 03:05 |
36 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
37 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
38 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
Nordhoff Alexander
| 1989 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 03:05 |
40 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 03:05 |
41 |
Duan Zhiqiang
| 1984 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 03:09 |
42 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 04:23 |
43 |
Mazuki Fakhruddin
| 1992 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 04:23 |
44 |
Choi Ki Ho
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:23 |
45 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
46 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
47 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | SP Tableware |
+ 05:53 |
48 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 05:56 |
49 |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:56 |
50 |
Serebryakov Alexander
[*]
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 05:56 |
51 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 05:56 |
52 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 05:56 |
53 |
Wang Xin
| 1992 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 05:56 |
54 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 05:56 |
55 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05:56 |
56 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System |
+ 05:56 |
57 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 05:56 |
58 |
Liu Yilin
| 1985 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 05:56 |
59 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 05:56 |
60 |
Volik Konstantin
| 1984 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 05:56 |
61 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 05:56 |
62 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 06:03 |
63 |
Kendler Benedikt
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 06:11 |
64 |
Bueken Joeri
| 1991 | Landbouwkrediet - Euphony |
+ 06:21 |
65 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 07:59 |
66 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 08:20 |
67 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 08:20 |
68 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 09:08 |
69 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | Malak Cycling Team |
+ 09:54 |
70 |
Kerby Jordan
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:10 |
71 |
Karatzios Georgios
| 1990 | SP Tableware |
+ 10:10 |
72 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 10:10 |
73 |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 10:10 |
74 |
Ping Qin
| 1984 | China 361 Cycling Team |
+ 10:10 |
75 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 10:10 |
76 |
Ranacher Lukas
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 10:10 |
77 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 10:10 |
78 |
Kurth Michael
| 1986 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 10:10 |
79 |
Donnelly Aaron
| 1991 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 10:10 |
80 |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 10:10 |
81 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 10:10 |
82 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | RTS Racing Team |
+ 10:10 |
83 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 10:10 |
84 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 10:10 |
85 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 13:19 |
86 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 14:42 |
87 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | RusVelo |
+ 14:42 |
88 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | - |
+ 15:06 |
89 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 15:06 |
90 |
Addy Raphael
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 15:06 |
91 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 16:28 |
92 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 16:28 |
93 |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 16:28 |
94 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 16:28 |
95 |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 21:29 |
96 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 21:29 |
97 |
Xing Fu
| 1988 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 22:09 |
98 |
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | - |
+ 26:35 |
DNF |
Lovelock-Fay Mitchell
| 1992 | - |
|