01 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems |
04:19:56 |
02 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
03 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
04 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
05 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
06 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
07 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
09 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
10 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
11 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
12 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
13 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
14 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
16 |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
17 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
19 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
20 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
21 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
22 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
23 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
24 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
25 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
26 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
27 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
28 |
Krauwel Bas
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
29 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
30 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
31 |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
32 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
33 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
34 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
35 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
36 |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
37 |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
38 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
39 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
40 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
41 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
42 |
Cappelle Dieter
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
43 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 06 |
44 |
Vermeulen Jack
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 06 |
45 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 06 |
46 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 06 |
47 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 06 |
48 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 06 |
49 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 06 |
50 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 08 |
51 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
52 |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 10 |
53 |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 10 |
54 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10 |
55 |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 10 |
56 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10 |
57 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 10 |
58 |
Van den Haute Tom
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 10 |
59 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 10 |
60 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 10 |
61 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 10 |
62 |
Spragg James
| 1987 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
63 |
Kholodov Alexander
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10 |
64 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 10 |
65 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 10 |
66 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
67 |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
68 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 10 |
69 |
Ignatiev Dmitriy
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10 |
70 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 10 |
71 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 10 |
72 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10 |
73 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10 |
74 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 10 |
75 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 10 |
76 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10 |
77 |
Cornet Joris
| 1991 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
78 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10 |
79 |
Declercq Tim
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 10 |
80 |
Hoogerland Johnny
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 10 |
81 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 10 |
82 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 10 |
83 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 10 |
84 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 10 |
85 |
Debusschere Maxim
| 1986 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 10 |
86 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 10 |
87 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 20 |
88 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 20 |
89 |
Halpin Stephan
| 1988 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 20 |
90 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 20 |
91 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 23 |
92 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 23 |
93 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 23 |
94 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 23 |
95 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 23 |
96 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 23 |
97 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 23 |
98 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 23 |
99 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27 |
100 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 30 |
101 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
102 |
Van der Meijden Rune
| 1991 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 31 |
103 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 35 |
104 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
105 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
106 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 35 |
107 |
Borry Kim
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 35 |
108 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 35 |
109 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 35 |
110 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 35 |
111 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 35 |
112 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 35 |
113 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 35 |
114 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 35 |
115 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 35 |
116 |
Van De Meent Eric
| 1985 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
117 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 35 |
118 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 35 |
119 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 35 |
120 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 35 |
121 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 35 |
122 |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 35 |
123 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 35 |
124 |
Cocquyt Nick
| 1984 | Qin Cycling Team |
+ 35 |
125 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 35 |
126 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 35 |
127 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 35 |
128 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 35 |
129 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 35 |
130 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 35 |
131 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 35 |
132 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 44 |
133 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 57 |
134 |
Terweduwe Kenny
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 01:04 |
135 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:07 |
136 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:07 |
137 |
Poole Liam
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:11 |
138 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 01:15 |
139 |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:20 |
140 |
House Cole
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:20 |
141 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:20 |
142 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:20 |
143 |
Berg Geir Inge
| 1979 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 01:45 |
144 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:01 |
145 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:06 |
146 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 02:56 |
DNS |
Bekmanis Indulis
| 1989 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Dementyev Yegor
| 1987 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Mykhaylov Rostislav
| 1988 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | ISD Continental Team |
|
DNS |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNS |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Ligneel Brian
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Borremans Steffen
| 1988 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
De Gans Joop
| 1984 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|