1 |
- |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis |
24:57:13 |
2 |
- |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Naesen Oliver
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07 |
4 |
- |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 21 |
5 |
- |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 31 |
6 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 42 |
7 |
- |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 01:19 |
8 |
- |
Filosi Iuri
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:26 |
9 |
- |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 01:29 |
10 |
- |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 01:42 |
11 |
- |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:43 |
12 |
4 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:51 |
13 |
1 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 02:26 |
14 |
1 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 02:28 |
15 |
1 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 02:28 |
16 |
1 |
Duchesne Antoine
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 02:28 |
17 |
- |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
+ 02:44 |
18 |
1 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 02:51 |
19 |
1 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 02:54 |
20 |
2 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 02:54 |
21 |
3 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 02:56 |
22 |
3 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 03:06 |
23 |
3 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 04:21 |
24 |
3 |
Menut David
| 1992 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 05:04 |
25 |
4 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 06:23 |
26 |
1 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | FDJ |
+ 06:49 |
27 |
1 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | Armée de terre |
+ 06:50 |
28 |
4 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 07:57 |
29 |
5 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:57 |
30 |
6 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 10:34 |
31 |
2 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 10:37 |
32 |
9 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 12:04 |
33 |
2 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 12:33 |
34 |
10 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 12:42 |
35 |
10 |
Van Lerberghe Bert
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 13:06 |
36 |
10 |
Norman Leth Lasse
| 1992 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 13:06 |
37 |
- |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 13:35 |
38 |
10 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:44 |
39 |
10 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 13:56 |
40 |
1 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 13:57 |
41 |
1 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Direct Énergie |
+ 14:50 |
42 |
1 |
Jarrier Benoît
| 1989 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 14:51 |
43 |
9 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 16:09 |
44 |
3 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 16:12 |
45 |
8 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 16:29 |
46 |
9 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 16:35 |
47 |
3 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Fortuneo - Oscaro |
+ 17:06 |
48 |
8 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems-Crelan |
+ 17:55 |
49 |
10 |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 18:04 |
50 |
10 |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 18:46 |
51 |
12 |
Touzé Damien
| 1996 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 19:27 |
52 |
15 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 20:32 |
53 |
4 |
Per David
| 1995 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 20:42 |
54 |
7 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 21:03 |
55 |
7 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 21:21 |
56 |
8 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 21:49 |
57 |
9 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 22:01 |
58 |
- |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22:47 |
59 |
14 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 23:05 |
60 |
15 |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ |
+ 24:34 |
61 |
17 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 26:35 |
62 |
15 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 28:02 |
63 |
19 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 28:37 |
64 |
10 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28:40 |
65 |
19 |
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 29:41 |
66 |
13 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 29:43 |
67 |
14 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 30:40 |
68 |
15 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 30:55 |
69 |
23 |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 32:28 |
70 |
23 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 32:41 |
71 |
14 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Bahrain-Merida |
+ 34:39 |
72 |
18 |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 34:51 |
73 |
25 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | FDJ |
+ 35:44 |
74 |
23 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij |
+ 36:03 |
75 |
12 |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect |
+ 36:17 |
76 |
12 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 36:46 |
77 |
26 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | FDJ |
+ 39:47 |
78 |
27 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto-Soudal |
+ 40:53 |
79 |
31 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 41:56 |
80 |
19 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia |
+ 42:01 |
81 |
21 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 43:07 |
82 |
31 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 43:51 |
83 |
21 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 44:17 |
84 |
25 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 44:59 |
85 |
30 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Direct Énergie |
+ 46:55 |
86 |
33 |
Irvine Martyn
| 1985 | Aqua Blue Sport |
+ 56:45 |