FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Pologne
World Tour, 27. Lipiec-3. Sierpień 2013, Poland
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1949
1948
1947
1939
1937
1933
1929
1928
GC
Punkty
Góry
Sprint
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
China
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Zespoły
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale Pro Cycling
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Colombia
Euskaltel-Euskadi
FDJ.fr
Garmin - Sharp
Katusha Team
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Belisol
Movistar Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
Orica - GreenEDGE
Polen
RadioShack-Leopard
Sky ProCycling
Team Argos - Shimano
Team NetApp - Endura
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
Vacansoleil - DCM
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Weening
Pieter
1981
Orica - GreenEDGE
31:58:07
02
Izagirre
Ion
1989
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 13
03
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 16
04
Majka
Rafal
1989
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 26
05
Henao
Sergio
1987
Sky ProCycling
+ 51
06
Capecchi
Eros
1986
Movistar Team
+ 51
07
Pozzovivo
Domenico
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:14
08
Basso
Ivan
1977
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 01:38
09
Kangert
Tanel
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 02:35
10
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 02:50
11
Kiserlovski
Robert
1986
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 02:56
12
Hermans
Ben
1986
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 02:57
13
Nerz
Dominik
1989
BMC Racing Team
+ 03:12
14
Santaromita
Ivan
1984
BMC Racing Team
+ 03:25
15
Howes
Alex
1988
Garmin - Sharp
+ 04:33
16
Elissonde
Kenny
1991
FDJ.fr
+ 05:44
17
Barguil
Warren
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06:04
18
Chernetskiy
Sergey
1990
Katusha Team
+ 08:01
19
Gusev
Vladimir
1982
Katusha Team
+ 08:02
20
Atapuma
Darwin
1988
Colombia
+ 10:10
21
Rebellin
Davide
1971
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 11:18
22
Sarmiento
Jose Cayetano
1987
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 14:12
23
Wurf
Cameron
1983
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 17:58
24
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 20:08
25
Sánchez
Luis León
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:26
26
Serpa
José
1979
Lampre-Merida
+ 21:10
27
De Greef
Francis
1985
Lotto - Belisol
+ 22:22
28
Preidler
Georg
1990
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 22:31
29
Ulissi
Diego
1989
Lampre-Merida
+ 27:08
30
Voss
Paul
1986
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 28:14
31
Vandewalle
Kristof
1985
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 28:16
32
Brambilla
Gianluca
1987
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 29:26
33
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 30:20
34
Paterski
Maciej
1986
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 33:07
35
Golas
Michal
1984
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 34:02
36
Peterson
Thomas
1986
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 34:27
37
Montaguti
Matteo
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 34:51
38
König
Leopold
1987
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 35:20
39
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 38:02
40
De Weert
Kevin
1982
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 38:47
41
Taciak
Mateusz
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 41:01
42
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Movistar Team
+ 41:04
43
Tiralongo
Paolo
1977
Astana Pro Team
+ 41:15
44
Romero
Jeffry
1989
Colombia
+ 42:00
45
Scarponi
Michele
1979
Lampre-Merida
+ 46:38
46
Frank
Mathias
1986
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:34
47
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Sky ProCycling
+ 53:32
48
Wiggins
Bradley
1980
Sky ProCycling
+ 54:15
49
Minguez
Miguel
1988
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 56:08
50
Casar
Sandy
1979
FDJ.fr
+ 57:41
51
Dekker
Thomas
1984
Garmin - Sharp
+ 59:06
52
Saez
Adrian
1986
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 59:42
53
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Astana Pro Team
+ 01:02:54
54
Ratto
Daniele
1989
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 01:02:58
55
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:03:41
56
Ignatenko
Petr
1987
Katusha Team
+ 01:03:54
57
Salerno
Cristiano
1985
Cannondale Pro Cycling
+ 01:04:00
58
Veikkanen
Jussi
1981
FDJ.fr
+ 01:06:18
59
Bole
Grega
1985
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 01:06:28
60
Vansummeren
Johan
1981
Garmin - Sharp
+ 01:06:41
61
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Movistar Team
+ 01:07:44
62
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
FDJ.fr
+ 01:09:02
63
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 01:11:11
64
Vanendert
Jelle
1985
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:11:35
65
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
Polen
+ 01:11:39
66
Huzarski
Bartosz
1980
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 01:13:22
67
Niemiec
Przemyslaw
1980
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:14:26
68
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 01:15:13
69
Domagalski
Karol
1989
Polen
+ 01:15:22
70
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 01:16:25
71
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 01:16:43
72
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1989
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 01:16:59
73
Reynès
Vicente
1981
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:19:18
74
Mestre
Ricardo
1983
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 01:19:47
75
Mihaylov
Nikolay
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:22:34
76
Schorn
Daniel
1988
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 01:22:57
77
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
FDJ.fr
+ 01:23:45
78
Bellemakers
Dirk
1984
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:24:54
79
Anacona
Winner
1988
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:25:03
80
Tanner
David
1984
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:25:34
81
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 01:29:27
82
Pineau
Cédric
1985
FDJ.fr
+ 01:32:45
83
Gradek
Kamil
1990
Polen
+ 01:35:43
84
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:37:04
85
Clement
Stef
1982
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:37:16
86
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 01:37:42
87
Pinotti
Marco
1976
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:39:34
88
Docker
Mitchell
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 01:40:20
89
Hushovd
Thor
1978
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:41:26
90
Szmyd
Sylwester
1978
Movistar Team
+ 01:42:28
91
Sergent
Jesse
1988
RadioShack-Leopard
+ 01:43:20
92
Duggan
Timothy
1982
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
+ 01:46:29
93
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
1989
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 01:47:05
94
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 01:49:11
95
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 01:50:12
96
Pate
Danny
1979
Sky ProCycling
+ 01:53:11
97
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Colombia
+ 01:53:35
98
Howard
Leigh
1989
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02:01:33
99
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Colombia
+ 02:01:41
100
Wagner
Robert
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:02:27
101
Phinney
Taylor
1990
BMC Racing Team
+ 02:02:53
102
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:06:17
103
Rathe
Jacob
1991
Garmin - Sharp
+ 02:07:59
104
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
Polen
+ 02:13:43
105
Agnoli
Valerio
1985
Astana Pro Team
+ 02:15:01
106
Hutarovich
Yauheni
1983
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:16:08
107
Franczak
Pawel
1991
Polen
+ 02:18:26
108
von Hoff
Steele
1987
Garmin - Sharp
+ 02:21:47
109
Ji
Cheng
1987
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 02:34:27
DNF
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
Polen
DNF
Belletti
Manuel
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Dyachenko
Alexsandr
1983
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kruijswijk
Steven
1987
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Morajko
Jacek
1981
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia
DNF
Quintero
Carlos
1986
Colombia
DNF
Vrecer
Robert
[*]
1980
Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Haas
Nathan
1989
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Belkov
Maxim
1985
Katusha Team
DNF
Spilak
Simon
1986
Katusha Team
DNF
Vicioso
Angel
1977
Katusha Team
DNF
Stortoni
Simone
1985
Lampre-Merida
DNF
Vanendert
Dennis
1988
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Moreno
Javier
1984
Movistar Team
DNF
Ventoso
Francisco
1982
Movistar Team
DNF
Pauwels
Serge
1983
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Durbridge
Luke
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF
Mouris
Jens
1980
Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF
Rohregger
Thomas
1982
RadioShack-Leopard
DNF
Rowe
Luke
1990
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Swift
Ben
1987
Sky ProCycling
DNF
Pires
Bruno Silva
1981
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Sørensen
Nicki
1975
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Selvaggi
Mirko
1985
Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF
Valls
Rafael
1987
Vacansoleil - DCM
Informacje
Tour de Pologne
Poland
27. Lipiec-3. Sierpień 2013
2.UWT