Normalna Rozszerzona Statystyki
Lizarte | |
---|---|
1 | Sanchez Eugenio |
2 | Fernandez Sinuhé |
3 | Cobo Ivan |
4 | Retegi Mikel |
5 | Arrieta Igor |
6 | Carrascosa Pablo |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur | |
---|---|
11 | Alonso Jhon Jairo |
12 | Diaz Iñaki |
13 | Franco Alejandro |
14 | Plá Micó Alfonso |
15 | Llaneras Pau |
16 | Losarcos Adrian |
Kometa U23 | |
---|---|
21 | Garcia Villegas Alvaro |
22 | Gilabert Arnau |
23 | Acco Alessio |
24 | Segovia Escribano Yago |
25 | Montoli Andrea |
26 | Martin David |
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita | |
---|---|
31 | Agea Francisco Javier |
32 | Gonzalez Segurado Jorge |
33 | Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis |
34 | Trueba Sergio |
35 | Uria Pablo |
36 | Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
41 | Boniface Lucas |
42 | Grolier Lucas |
43 | Tanguy Maxan |
44 | Marais Benjamin |
45 | Marcerou Nicola |
46 | Vadic Baptiste |
Basso Team Flanders | |
---|---|
51 | Bonneu Kamiel |
52 | Claeys Robbe |
53 | Debeir Arno |
54 | Van Tricht Floris |
55 | Verbeeck Calvin |
56 | Maris Elias |
Baqué Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Romero Alvarez Francisco de Borja |
62 | Riera Joan Albert |
63 | Diaz Alex |
64 | Gonzalez Marquez Ruben |
65 | Trigo Iker |
66 | Ortega Soro Gorka |
Super Froiz | |
---|---|
71 | Cano Perez Juan Diego |
72 | Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego |
73 | Cadavid Santiago Isaac |
74 | Rodriguez Alonso Manuel |
75 | Fernandez Ramon |
76 | Jimenez Daniel |
Sel.Israel | |
---|---|
81 | Tene Rotem |
82 | Davidzon Lahav |
83 | Lahav Omer |
84 | Ben Moshe Yuval |
85 | Abu-Fares Saned |
86 | Kogut Oded |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
91 | Delcros Clément |
92 | Knight Oliver |
93 | Konijn Alexander |
94 | Arcangeli Romain |
95 | Mills-Keeling George |
96 | Roger Gabriel |
Vigo-Rias Baixas | |
---|---|
101 | Gonzalez Asier Pablo |
102 | Monasterio da Rocha Pelayo |
103 | Maneiro Rodriguez Angel |
104 | Carasa Granados Alvaro |
105 | Taboada Andres |
106 | Bumbu Nicolae |
Escribano Sport Team | |
---|---|
111 | Garcia Crespo Jorge |
112 | Silva Joao Paulo |
113 | Navarro Ainz Alberto |
114 | Peñuela Francisco |
115 | Cantera Carrasco Arturo |
116 | Garcia Aragoneses Marcos |
Benicassim-VR Sport | |
---|---|
121 | Sebastia Agustin |
122 | Saturnino Ripoll Jose |
123 | Galbis Bordera Alvaro |
124 | Hernandez Gonzalez Asier |
125 | Giner Ferrando Alejandro |
126 | Iborra Pere |
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis | |
---|---|
131 | Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio |
132 | Balderstone Abel |
133 | Geerlings Martinez Sergio |
134 | Martin Muñoz Jose Maria |
135 | Iniesta Perez Antonio |
136 | Fuentes Pastor Guillem |
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol-Elit | |
---|---|
141 | Ariño Bolinches Gonzalo |
142 | Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo |
143 | Pou Algaba Joan Toni |
144 | Murla Andreu |
145 | Vicenc Sabater Jaume |
146 | Briz Martin Miguel |
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova | |
---|---|
151 | Alvarez Camero Pablo |
152 | Rodas Jimeno Gabriel |
153 | Zurita Ricardo |
154 | Torrella Teruel Alvaro |
155 | Moya Cano Miguel |
156 | Lopez Moncho Miquel |
Netllar Telecom-Ale | |
---|---|
161 | Martin Tom |
162 | Tomas Josep |
163 | Amorós García Jorge |
164 | Sutton Louis |
165 | Linares Abad Izan |
166 | Sagrado Perez Alvaro |
Team MP Group | |
---|---|
171 | Muñoz Francisco |
172 | Tortosa Noves Adriá |
173 | Salas Pasto Eloi |
174 | Asensio López Adria |
175 | Mulet Acosta Pol |
176 | Marin Domingo Joan |
Essax | |
---|---|
181 | Gil Iborra Martin |
182 | Galvez Ponce Jose Ignacio |
183 | Marin Rocamora Juan |
184 | Forques Romaric |
185 | Palomeque Fernandez Ivan |
186 | Camarena Grau Joel |