01 |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
19:40 |
|
Rebellin Davide
Mihaylov Nikolay
Owsian Lukasz
Paterski Maciej
Morajko Jacek
Samoilau Branislau
Honkisz Adrian
(03:46)
|
02 |
Adria Mobil |
+ 20 |
|
Fajt Kristjan
Roglic Primoz
Stimulak Klemen
Mugerli Matej
Rogina Radoslav
Novak Domen
(+ 59)
Maltar Bruno
(+ 04:12)
|
03 |
LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 33 |
|
Deckert Sebastian
Koch Jonas
(+ 53)
Soballa Carl
Schiewer Franz
Schäfer Stefan
Knaup Tobias
(+ 01:24)
Schulze Julian
(+ 03:56)
|
04 |
Christina Watches - Kuma |
+ 34 |
|
Schumacher Stefan
Tanner Jake
Garby Marc
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
Sørensen Jimmi
Forke Sebastian
(+ 03:59)
|
05 |
Androni Giocattoli |
+ 36 |
|
Parrinello Antonino
Rosa Diego
Sella Emanuele
Taliani Alessio
Zilioli Gianfranco
Testi Nicola
(+ 03:35)
|
06 |
MG Kvis - Trevigiani |
+ 42 |
|
Brugnotto Carlo
Curuchet Juan
Delle Stelle Christian
Frapporti Mattia
Nechita Andrei
Busato Matteo
Gasparrini Rino
(+ 03:25)
|
07 |
Argentina |
+ 01:02 |
|
Agostini Mauro
Contreras Emiliano
Richeze Adrian
Rosas Laureano
Tolosa Sebastian Jose
Perez Walter Fernando
(+ 01:18)
Merlos Juan Dario
(+ 03:22)
|
08 |
ISD Continental Team |
+ 01:13 |
|
Agarkov Yuriy
Dzhus Volodymyr
Sheydyk Oleksandr
Popkov Vitaliy
Budiak Anatolii
Klepikov Ilya
(+ 07:22)
|
09 |
SP Tableware |
+ 01:22 |
|
Karatzios Georgios
Tamouridis Ioannis
Bouglas Apostolos
Boúglas Georgios
Sakellaridis Neofytos
|
10 |
Verandas Willems |
+ 01:22 |
|
Wastyn Emiel
Bille Gaetan
Pardini Olivier
Convens Louis
|
11 |
Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
|
Golovash Oleksandr
Bratashchuk Andrii
Prevar Oleksandr
Kasianov Oleksii
|
12 |
Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 01:26 |
|
Wilmann Frederik
Haugen Henrik Steen
Kørner Max Emil
Lukkedal Øivind
Olsson Michael
Theodorsen Petter
Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer
(+ 01:50)
|
13 |
Differdange - Losch |
+ 01:30 |
|
Bihel César
Suarez Kevin
Dakteris Janis
Menendez Ruben
Lampa Corrado
Frassetto Sebastiano
(+ 04:16)
Kaupas Gediminas
(+ 04:16)
|
14 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:40 |
|
Blokker Joris
Nolten Bram
Zanotti Marco
Ockeloen Jasper
Bosman Gert-Jan
Van Breda Rick
Broers Remco
(+ 04:05)
|
15 |
Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 01:44 |
|
Berdos Oleg
Braico Alexandr
Lopez Vladimir
Sebestyen Szabolcs
Gutiérrez José Manuel
(+ 05:59)
|
16 |
Synergy Baku Project |
+ 02:17 |
|
Sokol Jan
Ilyasov Ismayil
McConvey Connor
Jabrayilov Samir
Surutkovych Oleksandr
Ismaylov Agishin
(+ 02:23)
|
17 |
Shimano Racing Team |
+ 02:25 |
|
Hatanaka Yusuke
Yoshida Hayato
Nonaka Ryoma
Low Darren
Yokoyama Kota
Iribe Shotaro
(+ 02:45)
Kimura Keisuke
(+ 06:30)
|
18 |
Frøy - Bianchi |
+ 02:27 |
|
Trondsen Trond Håkon
Nesset Sigurd
Forbord Kristian
Breivold Jon Sæverås
Spikseth Elias Angel
|
19 |
Utensilnord |
+ 02:41 |
|
Der Zsolt
Lengyel Zoltan
Maddaluno Gennaro
Pelikan Janos
Rozsa Balazs
Mazzi Alessandro
(+ 02:43)
|
20 |
Amplatz - BMC |
+ 03:07 |
|
Bajc Andi
Kusztor Peter
Stoiber Lukas
Umhaller Andreas
|
21 |
Romania |
+ 03:16 |
|
Stanchu Aleksandru
Crista Daniel
|
22 |
Romania B |
+ 03:31 |
|
Sipos Zoltan
Nitu Adrian
Tintea Nicolae
|
DNS |
Frøy - Bianchi |
|
|
Andersen Oddbjørn
|