FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 6. -10. Maj 2015, Azerbaijan
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
China
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Laos
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Turkey
Ukraine
USA
Zespoły
Adria Mobil
Airgas - Safeway
An Post - Chainreaction
Androni Giocattoli
CCN Cycling Team
CK Banska Bystrika
Cycling Academy Team
Drapac Cycling
Estonia
Giant - Champion System
Greece
Hrinkow Advarics
Hungary
Kazakhstan
Leopard Development
Minsk Cycling Club
MLP Team Bergstrasse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
RusVelo
Synergy Baku Project
Team Dukla Praha
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Tavira
Torku Seker Spor
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Punkty
01
Kump
Marko
1988
Adria Mobil
76
02
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Synergy Baku Project
71
03
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Parkhotel Valkenburg
62
04
Averin
Maksym
1985
Synergy Baku Project
58
05
Sisr
Frantisek
1993
Team Dukla Praha
56
06
Turek
Daniel
1993
Cycling Academy Team
50
07
Roglic
Primoz
1989
Adria Mobil
50
08
Edmondson
Joshua
1992
An Post - Chainreaction
43
09
Horner
Chris
1971
Airgas - Safeway
42
10
Shushemoin
Alexandre
1987
Kazakhstan
41
11
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
RusVelo
40
12
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
Hrinkow Advarics
35
13
Easter
Griffin
1991
Airgas - Safeway
34
14
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Hrinkow Advarics
28
15
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
Kazakhstan
21
16
Ockeloen
Jasper
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
20
17
Gatskiy
Pavel
1991
Kazakhstan
20
18
Jones
Brenton
1991
Drapac Cycling
20
19
Laas
Martin
1993
Estonia
16
20
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
1995
Minsk Cycling Club
16
21
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
Cycling Academy Team
15
22
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Androni Giocattoli
14
23
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
Synergy Baku Project
12
24
Meurisse
Xandro
1992
An Post - Chainreaction
12
25
Zilberstein
Ido
1993
Cycling Academy Team
11
26
Baldauf
Sebastien
1989
Hrinkow Advarics
10
27
Fajt
Kristjan
1982
Adria Mobil
10
28
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
Synergy Baku Project
10
29
Kruopis
Aidis
1986
An Post - Chainreaction
10
30
Sulzberger
Bernard
1983
Drapac Cycling
8
31
Ershov
Artur
1990
RusVelo
8
32
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
7
33
Evtushenko
Alexander
1993
RusVelo
7
34
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Minsk Cycling Club
6
35
Mandrysch
John
1996
MLP Team Bergstrasse
6
36
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
Minsk Cycling Club
5
37
Asadov
Elchin
1987
Synergy Baku Project
5
38
Williams
Christopher
1981
Team Novo Nordisk
5
39
Darville
Alexandre
1994
Airgas - Safeway
4
40
Schulting
Peter
1987
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
41
Ignatenko
Petr
[*]
1987
RusVelo
3
42
Van Diemen
Jurgen
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
43
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
Kazakhstan
2
44
Koning
Peter
1990
Drapac Cycling
2
45
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Hrinkow Advarics
1
Informacje
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Azerbaijan
6. -10. Maj 2015
2.1