1 |
- |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
10:41:42 |
2 |
- |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 10 |
4 |
- |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 18 |
5 |
- |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 23 |
6 |
- |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 24 |
7 |
- |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 |
8 |
- |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 45 |
9 |
- |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 49 |
10 |
1 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 49 |
11 |
2 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 49 |
12 |
2 |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 49 |
13 |
1 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 49 |
14 |
- |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 49 |
15 |
- |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
16 |
- |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 49 |
17 |
- |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 58 |
18 |
- |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:01 |
19 |
- |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:09 |
20 |
- |
Bouwmans Bryan
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 01:14 |
21 |
- |
Joseph Thomas
| 1996 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 01:14 |
22 |
- |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:14 |
23 |
1 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:42 |
24 |
2 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 01:58 |
25 |
2 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 03:04 |
26 |
2 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:08 |
27 |
2 |
Carabin Sebastien
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 03:19 |
28 |
2 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 03:31 |
29 |
2 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:37 |
30 |
2 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 03:52 |
31 |
2 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 04:01 |
32 |
2 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 04:02 |
33 |
3 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 04:31 |
34 |
3 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:04 |
35 |
3 |
Bonneu Kamiel
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 05:22 |
36 |
5 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 06:14 |
37 |
5 |
Baurin Antoine
| 1995 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 06:27 |
38 |
5 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06:31 |
39 |
5 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07:15 |
40 |
5 |
Leyder Misch
| 1999 | Luxembourg |
+ 07:32 |
41 |
6 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Nano Development Team |
+ 08:00 |
42 |
6 |
Allard Francois
| 1998 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 08:16 |
43 |
7 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 08:28 |
44 |
7 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 08:53 |
45 |
7 |
Vandebosch Toon
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 08:55 |
46 |
7 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 09:01 |
47 |
7 |
Elliott William
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 09:19 |
48 |
7 |
Houbben Adrien
| 1998 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 09:28 |
49 |
7 |
Vermeersch Florian
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 09:30 |
50 |
3 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 09:43 |
51 |
8 |
Vliegen Pieter-Jan
| 1999 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 10:00 |
52 |
10 |
Du Four Jens
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 10:28 |
53 |
5 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 10:46 |
54 |
9 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 11:00 |
55 |
32 |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 11:20 |
56 |
9 |
Radoux Robin
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 11:24 |
57 |
32 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 11:29 |
58 |
9 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 11:43 |
59 |
12 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 11:45 |
60 |
8 |
Franken Marc
| 1991 | United CT |
+ 12:18 |
61 |
11 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 12:41 |
62 |
11 |
Debeir Arno
| 1999 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 12:42 |
63 |
11 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 12:43 |
64 |
11 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 13:04 |
65 |
11 |
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 13:11 |
66 |
11 |
Ward Tanner
| 1993 | United CT |
+ 13:12 |
67 |
11 |
De Smet Thibaut
| 1999 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 13:46 |
68 |
11 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:46 |
69 |
11 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 13:46 |
70 |
25 |
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 13:57 |
71 |
15 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 14:07 |
72 |
20 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 14:07 |
73 |
14 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:07 |
74 |
16 |
Weyrich Maxime
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 14:07 |
75 |
21 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 14:34 |
76 |
12 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 14:53 |
77 |
25 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 15:04 |
78 |
26 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 15:04 |
79 |
30 |
Van Broekhoven Rob
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 15:21 |
80 |
27 |
Smets Gert
| 1997 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 15:21 |
81 |
29 |
Vandebosch Victor
| 1998 | United CT |
+ 15:40 |
82 |
13 |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 15:48 |
83 |
12 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 16:10 |
84 |
7 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 17:36 |
85 |
39 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 17:38 |
86 |
37 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 18:08 |
87 |
31 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 18:10 |
88 |
38 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 18:22 |
89 |
34 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 18:26 |
90 |
37 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 18:26 |
91 |
10 |
Arvind Rishipal
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 18:33 |
92 |
38 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 19:11 |
93 |
33 |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 20:02 |
94 |
37 |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Corendon - Circus |
+ 23:15 |
95 |
13 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 23:43 |
96 |
13 |
Van de Kerckhove Nick
| 1996 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 23:50 |
97 |
12 |
Leus Jelle
| 1996 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 23:50 |
98 |
14 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 23:50 |
99 |
10 |
Karier Rik
| 1999 | Luxembourg |
+ 23:50 |
100 |
12 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 23:50 |
101 |
8 |
Ernst Robin
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 23:57 |
102 |
41 |
Parrotta Tristan
| 1999 | Luxembourg |
+ 24:00 |
103 |
- |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 24:02 |
104 |
10 |
Renson Vincent
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 24:02 |
105 |
1 |
Walders Kevin
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 24:19 |
106 |
6 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 24:43 |
107 |
1 |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 25:04 |
108 |
3 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 25:26 |
109 |
3 |
Shevchuk Taras
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 25:55 |
110 |
29 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 26:03 |
111 |
41 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 26:08 |
112 |
1 |
De Leng Mathijs
| 1999 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 26:17 |
113 |
1 |
Van De Voorde Lennert
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 26:22 |
114 |
1 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Nano Development Team |
+ 26:33 |
115 |
4 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1999 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 28:09 |
116 |
4 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 28:09 |
117 |
20 |
Kesteloot Jeroen
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 28:20 |
118 |
20 |
Butler Reynard
| 1989 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 28:30 |
119 |
20 |
Vekemans Yannick
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 28:30 |
120 |
8 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 28:31 |
121 |
16 |
Museeuw Stefano
| 1997 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 28:57 |
122 |
7 |
Bonne Jenko
| 1997 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 29:00 |
123 |
8 |
Vrachten Arne
| 1999 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 29:54 |
124 |
1 |
Kryvych Oleksander
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 30:30 |
125 |
7 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 30:31 |
126 |
10 |
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31:09 |
127 |
6 |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31:15 |
128 |
11 |
Van Schelvergem Mattias
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 31:33 |
129 |
8 |
Shcherban Vladyslav
| 1998 | Ukraine |
+ 32:02 |
130 |
8 |
Teirlinck Jens
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 32:02 |
131 |
7 |
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | Isorex-Tarteletto |
+ 32:02 |
132 |
5 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 34:04 |
133 |
1 |
Nyssen Kevin
| 1997 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 36:00 |
134 |
1 |
Hryniv Vitaliy
| 1995 | Ukraine |
+ 37:01 |
135 |
1 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 37:47 |
136 |
2 |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 42:17 |
137 |
2 |
De Lie Axel
| 1999 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 44:58 |