1 |
1 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
08:49:01 |
2 |
8 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Elkov - Author |
+ 00 |
3 |
2 |
Bonifazio Leonardo
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
4 |
117 |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | JLT - Condor |
+ 04 |
5 |
11 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07 |
6 |
2 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 07 |
7 |
78 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team Waoo |
+ 07 |
8 |
3 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 07 |
9 |
2 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 08 |
10 |
7 |
Johansen Julius
| 1999 | Team Coloquick |
+ 08 |
11 |
72 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 09 |
12 |
117 |
Bekken Jon-Anders
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 09 |
13 |
7 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
14 |
7 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Team Coloquick |
+ 10 |
15 |
6 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 10 |
16 |
7 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 10 |
17 |
3 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
18 |
5 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
19 |
3 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
20 |
6 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10 |
21 |
9 |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 10 |
22 |
14 |
Boyer Kevin
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10 |
23 |
2 |
Andersson Vincent
| 1998 | Sweden |
+ 10 |
24 |
6 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
25 |
6 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10 |
26 |
18 |
Boisset Enzo
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10 |
27 |
3 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 10 |
28 |
8 |
Catania Claudio
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 10 |
29 |
3 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 10 |
30 |
15 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Sweden |
+ 10 |
31 |
10 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
32 |
7 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
33 |
1 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 10 |
34 |
16 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 |
35 |
8 |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10 |
36 |
1 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10 |
37 |
6 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 10 |
38 |
9 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 |
39 |
26 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
40 |
16 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
41 |
35 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 10 |
42 |
4 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
43 |
2 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
44 |
11 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 |
45 |
8 |
Vingegaard Jonas
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 10 |
46 |
40 |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Waoo |
+ 10 |
47 |
- |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10 |
48 |
6 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Sweden |
+ 10 |
49 |
1 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Coloquick |
+ 10 |
50 |
2 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10 |
51 |
16 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
52 |
50 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10 |
53 |
29 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT - Condor |
+ 10 |
54 |
13 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
55 |
27 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
56 |
14 |
Burton Germain
| 1995 | JLT - Condor |
+ 10 |
57 |
8 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10 |
58 |
33 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10 |
59 |
20 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
60 |
4 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10 |
61 |
15 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
62 |
37 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 10 |
63 |
5 |
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Sweden |
+ 10 |
64 |
22 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10 |
65 |
13 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
66 |
34 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10 |
67 |
53 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10 |
68 |
17 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 10 |
69 |
- |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10 |
70 |
10 |
Deverchère Valentin
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10 |
71 |
2 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 10 |
72 |
5 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
73 |
2 |
Bescond Jérémy
| 1991 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
74 |
17 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 |
75 |
1 |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10 |
76 |
5 |
Kulset Kristian
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 10 |
77 |
1 |
Munk Steffen
| 1994 | Team Coloquick |
+ 10 |
78 |
38 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10 |
79 |
46 |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | JLT - Condor |
+ 10 |
80 |
39 |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 10 |
81 |
35 |
van der Horst Dennis
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
82 |
19 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
83 |
11 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10 |
84 |
4 |
Arashiro Yudai
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
85 |
26 |
Durand Nicolas
| 1993 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 10 |
86 |
2 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 10 |
87 |
21 |
Bleier Baptiste
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 10 |
88 |
9 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10 |
89 |
27 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10 |
90 |
38 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
91 |
9 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10 |
92 |
23 |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
93 |
11 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Elkov - Author |
+ 10 |
94 |
9 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
95 |
38 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
96 |
4 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10 |
97 |
27 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
98 |
32 |
Höög Gustav
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 10 |
99 |
1 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10 |
100 |
4 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 10 |
101 |
13 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 10 |
102 |
13 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10 |
103 |
16 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 10 |
104 |
11 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10 |
105 |
21 |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10 |
106 |
5 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 10 |
107 |
27 |
Tesson Jason
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 10 |
108 |
- |
Nakanishi Kenji
| 1995 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
109 |
14 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
110 |
- |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 10 |
111 |
4 |
Lyhne Daniel Bligaard
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 10 |
112 |
10 |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
+ 10 |
113 |
7 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 10 |
114 |
9 |
Vendelin Karl-Arnold
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
115 |
3 |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Estonia |
+ 10 |
116 |
7 |
Friedl Nils
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 10 |
117 |
14 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10 |
118 |
9 |
Sélivert Tristan
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 10 |
119 |
5 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | U.C.Nantes Atlantique |
+ 40 |
120 |
57 |
Sandersson Erik
| 1998 | Sweden |
+ 44 |
121 |
40 |
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | Sojasun Espoir- ACNC |
+ 54 |
122 |
103 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:16 |
123 |
12 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 02:41 |
124 |
12 |
Amagoi Tatsuki
| 1992 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 02:57 |
125 |
16 |
Chatelus Axel
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:07 |
126 |
14 |
Do Rego Miguel
| 1998 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 03:17 |
127 |
17 |
Tsukamoto Itsuki
| 1998 | Kinan Cycling Team |
+ 03:47 |
128 |
34 |
Egholm Jakob
| 1998 | Team Waoo |
+ 04:13 |
129 |
14 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 04:43 |
130 |
40 |
Brun Hugo
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05:22 |
131 |
14 |
Kristiansen Sondre
| 1993 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 05:39 |
132 |
- |
Wærsted Syver
| 1996 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 05:39 |
133 |
12 |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | JLT - Condor |
+ 05:57 |
134 |
3 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 08:02 |
135 |
44 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 12:57 |
136 |
31 |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 12:57 |
137 |
24 |
Clancy Edward
| 1985 | JLT - Condor |
+ 17:57 |