1 |
- |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
09:17:03 |
2 |
- |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 10 |
4 |
1 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
| 1994 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 19 |
5 |
1 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 22 |
6 |
- |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:02 |
7 |
- |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:17 |
8 |
- |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 01:25 |
9 |
- |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:42 |
10 |
- |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:45 |
11 |
- |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:14 |
12 |
- |
de Kleijn Arvid
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 02:17 |
13 |
2 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Denmark |
+ 02:50 |
14 |
2 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 02:58 |
15 |
3 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:07 |
16 |
1 |
Curran Geoffrey
| 1995 | USA |
+ 03:08 |
17 |
2 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:19 |
18 |
2 |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:20 |
19 |
7 |
Halvorsen Kristoffer
| 1996 | Norway |
+ 03:22 |
20 |
2 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 03:24 |
21 |
2 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:24 |
22 |
1 |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 03:30 |
23 |
1 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 03:34 |
24 |
4 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 03:39 |
25 |
2 |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 03:42 |
26 |
4 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:01 |
27 |
4 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Denmark |
+ 04:03 |
28 |
4 |
Scott Jacob
| 1995 | Great Britain |
+ 04:06 |
29 |
4 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:10 |
30 |
5 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Belgium |
+ 04:17 |
31 |
5 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 04:18 |
32 |
5 |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 04:28 |
33 |
10 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 04:39 |
34 |
4 |
Cullaigh Gabriel
| 1996 | Great Britain |
+ 04:39 |
35 |
4 |
Kastemyr Pontus
| 1995 | Sweden |
+ 04:39 |
36 |
4 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Great Britain |
+ 04:40 |
37 |
4 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Sweden |
+ 04:53 |
38 |
4 |
Timmermans Justin
| 1996 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 04:53 |
39 |
6 |
Meewisse John
| 1994 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 05:45 |
40 |
6 |
Lowndes Jason
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 06:27 |
41 |
6 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:53 |
42 |
6 |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 06:57 |
43 |
6 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:11 |
44 |
7 |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 07:23 |
45 |
8 |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | USA |
+ 07:46 |
46 |
9 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 08:09 |
47 |
7 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:17 |
48 |
34 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | USA |
+ 08:29 |
49 |
36 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | USA |
+ 08:29 |
50 |
8 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 08:51 |
51 |
8 |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 09:19 |
52 |
4 |
Van Hooydonck Nathan
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 09:29 |
53 |
24 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | Belgium |
+ 09:37 |
54 |
7 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Belgium |
+ 10:08 |
55 |
21 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 10:19 |
56 |
8 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 10:44 |
57 |
8 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Sweden |
+ 10:45 |
58 |
5 |
Fåglum Marcus
| 1994 | Sweden |
+ 10:50 |
59 |
8 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 11:22 |
60 |
16 |
Talen Jordi
| 1996 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 11:31 |
61 |
10 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 11:40 |
62 |
11 |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 11:49 |
63 |
11 |
Williams Tyler
| 1994 | USA |
+ 11:59 |
64 |
16 |
Dekker Sjors
| 1994 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 12:29 |
65 |
15 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 13:09 |
66 |
19 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 13:13 |
67 |
15 |
Ginnerup Rasmus Esmann
| 1994 | Denmark |
+ 13:18 |
68 |
20 |
Wolsink Jelle
| 1995 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 13:59 |
69 |
12 |
Höög Gustav
| 1995 | Sweden |
+ 14:10 |
70 |
21 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:10 |
71 |
19 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 14:15 |
72 |
20 |
Breukelman Chiel
| 1997 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 14:20 |
73 |
20 |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
| 1996 | Denmark |
+ 14:36 |
74 |
24 |
Van de Klundert Koen
| 1995 | Willebrord - Restore |
+ 15:16 |
75 |
28 |
Lenderink Peter
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 15:29 |
76 |
14 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 15:50 |
77 |
34 |
Schouten Daan
| 1994 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 15:54 |
78 |
18 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 15:59 |
79 |
13 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:56 |
80 |
11 |
Van Iersel Youri
| 1996 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 17:17 |
81 |
36 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Baby Dump - Join's de Rijke |
+ 17:18 |
82 |
12 |
Van Broekhoven Rob
| 1995 | Willebrord - Restore |
+ 17:22 |
83 |
15 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Denmark |
+ 17:33 |
84 |
12 |
Meerbeek Christiaan
| 1996 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 17:39 |
85 |
9 |
Scholten Wiebe
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 17:48 |
86 |
9 |
Hendrickx Maarten
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 17:52 |
87 |
8 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 18:00 |
88 |
10 |
Bengtsson Filip
| 1995 | Sweden |
+ 18:02 |
89 |
8 |
Cremers Paul
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 18:16 |
90 |
6 |
Evensen Henrik
| 1994 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 18:34 |
91 |
9 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 18:40 |
92 |
9 |
Kreder Stefan
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 18:54 |
93 |
6 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 19:10 |
94 |
8 |
van Bakel Robbie
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 19:16 |
95 |
6 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 19:56 |
96 |
2 |
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 20:35 |
97 |
2 |
Kivits Marc
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 20:40 |
98 |
1 |
Johannink Jelle
| 1996 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 20:56 |
99 |
3 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 21:02 |
100 |
1 |
Lowik Robin
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 21:03 |
101 |
1 |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | Great Britain |
+ 21:07 |
102 |
1 |
Van'T Westeinde Gijs
| 1994 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 21:08 |
103 |
1 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 21:17 |
104 |
1 |
Van Bindsbergen Bart
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 21:17 |
105 |
1 |
Kunz Cyrill
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 21:21 |
106 |
4 |
Van Kleef Coen
| 1996 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 21:23 |
107 |
1 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 21:27 |
108 |
1 |
Harbers Lorenzo
| 1997 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 21:29 |
109 |
1 |
Middelburg Twan
| 1995 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 21:38 |
110 |
3 |
Vos Jurriaan
| 1996 | Willebrord - Restore |
+ 22:01 |
111 |
3 |
De Louwere Stef
| 1997 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 22:02 |
112 |
4 |
Van Helvoirt Nick
| 1997 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 22:38 |
113 |
2 |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 22:39 |
114 |
4 |
Zennipman Wessel
| 1995 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers |
+ 23:45 |
115 |
4 |
Lohuis Luuk
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 23:51 |