01 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
04:00:16 |
02 |
Mickiewicz Jacek
| 1970 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 00 |
03 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 11 |
04 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 19 |
05 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 19 |
06 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 35 |
07 |
Bilek Jaroslav
| 1971 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:01 |
08 |
Mühlbacher Thomas
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:01 |
09 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 01:01 |
10 |
Guyton Scott
| 1978 | New Zeeland |
+ 01:01 |
11 |
Clark Warren
| 1977 | New Zeeland |
+ 01:01 |
12 |
Vesty Brendan
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 01:01 |
13 |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 01:01 |
14 |
Faltus Richard
| 1977 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 01:08 |
15 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Kazahkstan |
+ 02:59 |
16 |
Della Santa Stefano
| 1967 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 02:59 |
17 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 02:59 |
18 |
Manabe Kazuyuki
| 1970 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 03:55 |
19 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 04:21 |
20 |
Iacuone Allan
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 04:43 |
21 |
Nodera Hidenori
| 1975 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 04:43 |
22 |
Shimbo Koki
| 1974 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 07:30 |
23 |
Skoczylkas Dariusz
| 1974 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 07:30 |
24 |
Kravchenko Vadim
| 1969 | Kazahkstan |
+ 07:30 |
25 |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:02 |
26 |
Okada Tetsuya
| 1972 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 08:02 |
27 |
Kano Tomoya
| 1973 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 08:02 |
28 |
Andreyev Mikhail
| 1978 | Kazahkstan |
+ 08:02 |
29 |
Yukinari Hideto
| 1975 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 11:36 |
30 |
Dae-Hong Chun
| 1976 | South Korea |
+ 12:49 |
31 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 12:49 |
32 |
Suzuki Shinji
| 1971 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 12:49 |
33 |
Mitchell Glen
| 1972 | New Zeeland |
+ 12:49 |
34 |
Iijima Makoto
| 1971 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 12:49 |
35 |
Sumida Osamu
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 12:49 |
36 |
Chon Ho
| - | South Korea |
+ 12:53 |
37 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Kazahkstan |
+ 12:56 |
38 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 14:02 |
39 |
Battistel Giacomo
| 1976 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 14:02 |
40 |
Nakagawa Kojiro
| 1971 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 19:32 |
41 |
Tanaka Mitsuteru
| 1971 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 19:32 |
42 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Wajs Grzegorz
| 1973 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Sauerborn Andreas
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Tancer Stanislav
| 1973 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Loprais Daniel
| 1978 | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Fox Morgan
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Cornelissen Bjorn
| 1976 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Cuylits Gunther
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Alexia Alluminio |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Teteriuk Mikhail
| 1973 | Kazahkstan |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | Kazahkstan |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Australia |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Miller Graeme
| 1960 | New Zeeland |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Shapley Bryce
| 1974 | New Zeeland |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Abe Yoshiyuki
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Imanishi Hisafumi
| 1969 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Suzuki Shinri
| 1974 | Shimano Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Fujino Tomokazu
| 1967 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Hashikawa Ken
| 1970 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Fujita Kozo
| 1967 | Team Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Takamura Naoki
| 1976 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Sakuta Daisuke
| 1972 | Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Miura Kyoshi
| 1961 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Nakajima Yasuhiro
| 1970 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Yasuhara Masahiro
| 1963 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Nagano Koji
| 1978 | Kinan - Le Soleil |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Sakaguchi Hiroshi
| 1975 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Akita Ken
| 1974 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Eshita Kentaro
| 1977 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Numata Yuichi
| 1968 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Kurimura Osamu
| 1971 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Nakayama Daisuke
| 1973 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Yamamoto Masamichi
| 1978 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Mori Masakazu
| 1976 | Miyata - Subaru Racing Team |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Hashisako Naokiyo
| 1971 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Okamoto Takeshi
| - | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Takahashi Hitoshi
| 1975 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 24:11 |
42 |
Tamaki Nobuo
| 1977 | Cheblo - Artnature |
+ 24:11 |
DNF |
Ekström Niclas
| 1976 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Ha Jae Min
| 1975 | South Korea |
|
DNF |
Emanuelsson Jonas
| 1973 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
McGrory Scott
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Takahashi Eiko
| 1974 | Cheblo - Artnature |
|
DNF |
Brown Nic
| 1979 | Australia |
|