FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Przegląd
Statystyki
Edycja
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Kl. generalna
Punkty
Góry
Młodzież
Rok
KAT
Linki
Zwycięzca
Drugi
Trzeci
2024
2.Pro
Informacje
-
-
-
2023
2.Pro
Wyniki
Hirschi
Marc
McNulty
Brandon
Healy
Ben
2022
2.Pro
Wyniki
Skjelmose
Mattias
Vauquelin
Kévin
Madouas
Valentin
2021
2.Pro
Wyniki
Almeida
Joao
Hirschi
Marc
Cattaneo
Mattia
2020
2.Pro
Wyniki
Ulissi
Diego
Hoelgaard
Markus
De Gendt
Aimé
2019
2.HC
Wyniki
Herrada
Jesus
Lammertink
Maurits
Pasqualon
Andrea
2018
2.HC
Wyniki
Pasqualon
Andrea
Tratnik
Jan
Leyder
Pit
2017
2.HC
Wyniki
Van Avermaet
Greg
Meurisse
Xandro
Perez
Anthony
2016
2.HC
Wyniki
Lammertink
Maurits
Gilbert
Philippe
Kirsch
Alex
2015
2.HC
Wyniki
Gerdemann
Linus
De Maar
Marc
Duyn
Huub
2014
2.HC
Wyniki
Breschel
Matti
Drucker
Jempy
Mørkøv
Michael
2013
2.HC
Wyniki
Martens
Paul
Hivert
Jonathan
Bakelants
Jan
2012
2.HC
Wyniki
Fuglsang
Jakob
Poels
Wout
Schleck
Fränk
2011
2.HC
Wyniki
Gerdemann
Linus
Geniez
Alexandre
Gallopin
Tony
2010
2.HC
Wyniki
Carrara
Matteo
Schleck
Fränk
Armstrong
Lance
2009
2.HC
Wyniki
Schleck
Fränk
Klöden
Andreas
Marcato
Marco
2008
2.HC
Wyniki
Posthuma
Joost
Albasini
Michael
Schleck
Fränk
2007
2.HC
Wyniki
Rast
Gregory
Brochard
Laurent
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
2006
2.HC
Wyniki
Vande Velde
Christian
Brozyna
Tomasz
Johansen
Allan
2005
2.HC
Wyniki
Bodrogi
László
Cancellara
Fabian
Vastaranta
Jukka
2004
2.2
Wyniki
Monfort
Maxime
Hiekmann
Torsten
Jaksche
Jörg
2003
2.2
Wyniki
Voeckler
Thomas
Wadecki
Piotr
Canada
David
2002
2.2
Wyniki
Ljungqvist
Marcus
Voskamp
Bart
Sosenka
Ondrej
2001
2.2
Wyniki
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
Belohvosciks
Raivis
Rodriguez
Fred
2000
2.2
Wyniki
Elli
Alberto
Joachim
Benoit
Loda
Nicola
1999
2.2
Wyniki
Wauters
Marc
Kjærgaard
Steffen
Steinhauser
Tobias
1998
2.2
Wyniki
Armstrong
Lance
Dekker
Erik
Müller
Dirk
1997
2.2
Wyniki
Vandenbroucke
Frank
Elli
Alberto
Breukink
Erik
1996
2.2
Wyniki
Elli
Alberto
Desbiens
Laurent
Breukink
Erik
1995
2.2
Wyniki
Järmann
Rolf
Magnien
Emmanuel
Bortolami
Gianluca
1994
2.2
Wyniki
Maassen
Frans
Hincapie
George
Mauri
Melchor
1993
2.2
Wyniki
Sciandri
Maximilian
den Bakker
Maarten
Museeuw
Johan
1992
2.2
Wyniki
Dojwa
Jean-Philippe
van den Akker
John
Kiefel
Ron
1991
2.3
Wyniki
Theunisse
Gert-Jan
Maassen
Frans
van der Poel
Adrie
1990
2.2
Wyniki
Lavainne
Christophe
Mächler
Erich
Sciandri
Maximilian
1989
2.1
Wyniki
Cornelisse
Michel
Kajzer
Dariusz
Schurer
Eddy
1988
2.1
Wyniki
Trinkler
Richard
Kuum
Jaanus
Decrion
Jacques
1987
2.1
Wyniki
Lilholt
Søren
Fignon
Laurent
Van Itterbeeck
Benjamin
1986
2.1
Wyniki
Rooks
Steven
Lilholt
Søren
Maier
Harald
1985
2.1
Wyniki
Nijdam
Jelle
Tackaert
William
Luyten
Louis
1984
2.1
Wyniki
Lavainne
Christophe
Tackaert
William
Dhaenens
Rudy
1983
2.1
Wyniki
Didier
Lucien
Mottet
Charly
Andersen
Kim
1982
2.1
Wyniki
Hinault
Bernard
Kuiper
Hennie
Bokov
Igor
1981
2.1
Wyniki
Barinov
Yuri
Bokov
Igor
Suun
Riho
1980
2.1
Wyniki
Oosterbosch
Bert
van Vliet
Leo
Gisiger
Daniel
1979
2.1
Wyniki
Didier
Lucien
Hinault
Bernard
Oosterbosch
Bert
1978
2.1
Wyniki
Peeters
Ludo
Wesemael
Wilfried
Karstens
Gerben
1977
2.1
Wyniki
Pronk
Bert
Knetemann
Gerrie
Lienhard
Willi
1976
2.1
Wyniki
Verbeeck
Frans
Jacobs
Jos
Knetemann
Gerrie
1975
2.1
Wyniki
Verbeeck
Frans
Teirlinck
Willy
Van Springel
Herman
1974
2.1
Wyniki
Maertens
Freddy
Verbeeck
Frans
Van Springel
Herman
1973
2.1
Wyniki
Vasseur
Sylvain
Planckaert
Willy
Guitard
Jean-Pierre
1972
2.1
Wyniki
Rosiers
Roger
Aerts
Paul
Hoban
Barry
1971
2.1
Wyniki
Dierickx
André
Bracke
Ferdinand
Mortensen
Leif
1970
2.1
Wyniki
Schütz
Edy
Pintens
Georges
Pijnen
Rene
1969
2.1
Wyniki
Boifava
Davide
Wagtmans
Rini
Den Hartog
Arie
1968
2.1
Wyniki
Schütz
Edy
Haast
Cees
Bodrero
Franco
1967
2.1
Wyniki
Brands
Frans
Van De Kerckhove
Bernard
Delisle
Raymond
1966
2.1
Wyniki
Schütz
Edy
Desmet
Armand
Planckaert
Willy
1965
2.1
Wyniki
Denson
Vincent
Lebaube
Jean-Claude
Den Hartog
Arie
1964
2.1
Wyniki
Den Hartog
Arie
Maliepaard
Bastian
Junkermann
Hans
1963
2.1
Wyniki
Molenaers
Yvo
De Roo
Jo
van den Borgh
Martin
1962
2.1
Wyniki
Planckaert
Joseph
Schroeders
Willy
De Mulder
Frans
1961
2.1
Wyniki
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
Groussard
Georges
1960
2.1
Wyniki
Ernzer
Marcel
Bolzan
Aldo
Pintarelli
Giuseppe
1959
2.1
Wyniki
Gaul
Charly
Bolzan
Aldo
Cerami
Pino
1958
2.1
Wyniki
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
Annaert
Jean-Claude
de Jongh
Piet
1957
2.1
Wyniki
Saint
Gerard
Elena
Raymond
Gerussi
Elio
1956
2.1
Wyniki
Gaul
Charly
Remangeon
Rene
Forestier
Jean
1955
2.1
Wyniki
Bobet
Louison
Ernzer
Marcel
Gaul
Charly
1954
2.1
Wyniki
Schmitz
Jean-Pierre
Gaul
Charly
Ernzer
Marcel
1953
2.1
Wyniki
Vanderstockt
Robert
Close
Alex
Gaul
Charly
1952
2.1
Wyniki
Kirchen
Jean
Goldschmit
Jean
Vanderstockt
Robert
1951
2.1
Wyniki
Ernzer
Marcel
Diederich
Bim
Jobe
Georges
1950
2.1
Wyniki
De Rijck
Isidoor
Diederich
Bim
Kirchen
Jean
1949
2.1
Wyniki
Diederich
Bim
Sforacchi
Nello
Ernzer
Marcel
1948
2.1
Wyniki
Goldschmit
Jean
Lapebie
Guy
Clemens
Mathias
1947
2.1
Wyniki
Clemens
Mathias
Diederich
Bim
Kirchen
Jean
1946
2.1
Wyniki
Schotte
Alberic
Diederich
Bim
Callens
Norbert
1945
2.2
Wyniki
Goldschmit
Jean
Diederich
Bim
Poire
Marcel
1943
2.2
Wyniki
Neuens
François
Clemens
Mathias
Clemens
Pierre
1942
2.2
Wyniki
Neuens
François
Didier
Christophe
Clemens
Mathias
1941
1.1
Wyniki
Didier
Christophe
Bautz
Erich
Menapace
Richard
1939
2.1
Wyniki
Clemens
Mathias
Vlaemynck
Lucien
Mithouard
Fernand
1938
2.1
Wyniki
Vlaemynck
Lucien
Braeckeveldt
Adolph
Deltour
Hubert
1937
2.1
Wyniki
Clemens
Mathias
Clemens
Pierre
Michielsen
Camille
1936
2.1
Wyniki
Clemens
Mathias
Clemens
Pierre
Hamelryck
Julien
1935
2.1
Wyniki
Clemens
Mathias
Hamelryck
Julien
Oeyen
Jean