1 |
1 |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | W52 - FC Porto |
04:16:58 |
2 |
1 |
Reis Rafael
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 07 |
4 |
5 |
Barthe Cyril
| 1996 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 08 |
5 |
1 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 09 |
6 |
1 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 10 |
7 |
1 |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP - Boavista |
+ 14 |
8 |
1 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 15 |
9 |
5 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 15 |
10 |
2 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 15 |
11 |
1 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Burgos - BH |
+ 18 |
12 |
- |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 19 |
13 |
3 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Team Euskadi |
+ 22 |
14 |
4 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 24 |
15 |
4 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
16 |
3 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 24 |
17 |
3 |
Ucha Rodriguez Jacobo
| 1993 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 25 |
18 |
3 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
19 |
3 |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
20 |
3 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 28 |
21 |
2 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 30 |
22 |
3 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 31 |
23 |
13 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 42 |
24 |
15 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 46 |
25 |
13 |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 50 |
26 |
15 |
Fernandez Egoitz
| 1992 | Team Euskadi |
+ 52 |
27 |
3 |
Haddi Soufiane
| 1991 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 53 |
28 |
14 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 53 |
29 |
5 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP - Boavista |
+ 53 |
30 |
15 |
Perez Juan Ignacio
| 1990 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 57 |
31 |
23 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 01:01 |
32 |
15 |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 01:03 |
33 |
18 |
Irizar Julen
| 1995 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 01:04 |
34 |
16 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:04 |
35 |
24 |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
19 |
Buades Ferriol Marc
| 1996 | Team Euskadi |
+ 01:07 |
37 |
35 |
Alonso Mikel
| 1996 | Team Euskadi |
+ 01:08 |
38 |
25 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 01:08 |
39 |
25 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:08 |
40 |
16 |
Mota Pérez Cristian
| 1996 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
41 |
32 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 01:12 |
42 |
23 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 01:14 |
43 |
27 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
44 |
17 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:21 |
45 |
14 |
Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio
| 1994 | Team Euskadi |
+ 01:23 |
46 |
41 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 01:26 |
47 |
21 |
Oliveira Fabio
| 1994 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:33 |
48 |
23 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 01:34 |
49 |
17 |
Silva Daniel
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 01:38 |
50 |
10 |
Rubio Diego
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:48 |
51 |
16 |
Antonio Dario
| 1992 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 01:48 |
52 |
23 |
Amado Goncalo
| 1994 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 01:51 |
53 |
19 |
Rodriguez Reche Sergio
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 01:54 |
54 |
14 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | LA Aluminios |
+ 02:11 |
55 |
26 |
Lopes Pedro Jose
| 1999 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 02:33 |
56 |
7 |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 02:35 |
57 |
26 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 02:35 |
58 |
53 |
Carneiro Joao
| 1999 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 02:51 |
59 |
45 |
Teixeira Pedro
| 1999 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 02:52 |
60 |
43 |
Duarte Diogo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 02:53 |
61 |
33 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 02:54 |
62 |
29 |
Azkarate Ramirez Iker
| 1994 | Team Euskadi |
+ 02:54 |
63 |
15 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 04:01 |
64 |
49 |
Pinheiro Ivo
| 1998 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 04:04 |
65 |
30 |
Barbosa Joao
| 1997 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 04:24 |
66 |
1 |
Ribeiro David
| 1995 | LA Aluminios |
+ 05:18 |
67 |
5 |
Costa Fabio
| 1999 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 05:30 |
68 |
24 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 07:21 |
69 |
56 |
Gomes Luís
| 1994 | RP - Boavista |
+ 08:42 |
70 |
14 |
Araujo Bruno
| 1998 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 08:55 |
71 |
30 |
Mercadal Cereza Marcal
| 1998 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 09:34 |
72 |
24 |
Marques Jorge
| 1996 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 11:08 |
73 |
41 |
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 11:11 |
74 |
45 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 11:11 |
75 |
38 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 11:56 |
76 |
9 |
Vieira Jose
| 1999 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 12:04 |
77 |
34 |
Lourenço Rafael
| 1997 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 12:07 |
78 |
32 |
Schouten Jasper
| 1993 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 12:09 |
79 |
28 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 12:11 |
80 |
28 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 12:11 |
81 |
28 |
Salgueiro Miguel
| 1999 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 12:11 |
82 |
25 |
Salgado Joao
| 1999 | RP - Boavista |
+ 12:16 |
83 |
25 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 12:16 |
84 |
23 |
Barrenetxea Ander
| 1992 | Euskadi - Murias |
+ 12:19 |
85 |
16 |
Santos Andre
| 1995 | Vito - Feirense - Blackjack |
+ 12:23 |
86 |
10 |
Videira Patrick
| 1994 | LA Aluminios |
+ 12:25 |
87 |
10 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 12:25 |
88 |
8 |
Amorim Miguel Angel Santos
| 1995 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 12:29 |
89 |
7 |
De Carvalho Mario
| 1995 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 12:30 |
90 |
4 |
Morais Francisco
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 12:37 |
91 |
3 |
Firmino Leonel
| 1999 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 12:38 |
92 |
3 |
Silva Paulo
| 1995 | LA Aluminios |
+ 12:38 |
93 |
1 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 12:45 |
94 |
1 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 12:50 |
95 |
1 |
Silva Paulo
| 1996 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 12:53 |
96 |
- |
Martinez Santiago
| 1999 | Aldro Cycling Team |
+ 12:56 |
97 |
- |
Lopes Diogo
| 1997 | FGP-Cube-Bombarral |
+ 12:56 |
98 |
- |
Tuto Jose Cruz
| 1986 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 12:57 |
99 |
- |
Zacarias Adilson
| 1996 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 13:02 |
100 |
2 |
Cordeiro Marques Damien
| 1997 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 13:12 |
101 |
4 |
Simoes Tiago
| 1998 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 13:15 |
102 |
6 |
Pereira Luis
| 1998 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 13:19 |
103 |
6 |
Silva Adelino
| 1995 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 13:31 |
104 |
6 |
Chiquito Wagner
| 1996 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 13:38 |
105 |
1 |
Henriques Tiago
| 1999 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés |
+ 14:07 |
106 |
80 |
Moreira Mauricio
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 17:04 |
107 |
74 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 17:10 |
108 |
34 |
Moreira Francisco
| 1999 | RP - Boavista |
+ 17:45 |
109 |
30 |
Dekker Sjors
| 1994 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
110 |
3 |
Montaner Hernández Javier
| 1996 | ACDC Trofa |
+ 30:28 |