FIRSTCYCLING
Amator
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Roserittet
Amator, 3. Etap, 11.Wrzesień 2016, Norway
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Etap
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Embed Results
Narody
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
03:24:13
02
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 02
03
Oddli
Anders
1994
Ottestad IL
+ 02
04
Westgaard
Kristoffer Ylven
1993
Asker CK
+ 02
05
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
+ 02
06
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 02
07
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 02
08
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 02
09
Vikøyr
Sondre
1997
Bergen CK
+ 02
10
Engebretsen
Frederik
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 02
11
Nilsen
Bjarne
1993
Asker CK
+ 02
12
Foss
Tobias
1997
Joker - Byggtorget
+ 02
13
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane Ck
+ 02
14
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
+ 02
15
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 06
16
Rudland
Hans Kristian
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 06
17
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 16
18
Jensen
Christer
1990
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 16
19
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 16
20
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
+ 21
21
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 21
22
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
+ 21
23
Andersen
Hans Tore Ebeltoft
1981
-
+ 28
24
Halvorsen
Eirik Oskari
1992
Team Humard Vélo-Passion
+ 28
25
Foray
Maxim Gjerdalen
1994
TVK
+ 28
26
Pjåka
Christian
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 28
27
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
+ 30
28
Skjold
Mathias
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 30
29
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 30
30
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 30
31
Eikeland
Ken-Levi
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 33
32
Tveitan
Henrik
1997
Tonsberg CK
+ 40
33
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
+ 40
34
Solem
Erik
1994
-
+ 40
35
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 40
36
Åleheim
Joakim
1972
-
+ 40
37
Bjerk
Didrik
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 40
38
Hansen
Dan Erik
1988
Varanger Sportsklubb
+ 40
39
Langerud
Eirik
1995
Lillehammer CK
+ 50
40
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 53
41
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 53
42
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Asker CK
+ 53
43
Jacobsen
Andreas Skjælø
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 53
44
Berg
Mathias
1997
Gauldal SK
+ 53
45
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
+ 53
46
Dørum
Anders Minde
1995
IK Hero
+ 53
47
Vea
Mathias
1994
Kristiansands CK
+ 53
48
Bekken
Andre Rahd
1990
Tonsberg CK
+ 53
49
Eikeland
Odin Foldvik
1993
Varanger Sportsklubb
+ 53
50
Solem
Anders
1985
-
+ 53
51
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 53
52
Zahl Marken
Petter
1990
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 53
53
Rem
Thomas
1986
CK Valhall
+ 53
54
Tjønneland
Kristian
1995
-
+ 53
55
Hvideberg
Anders Iversby
1984
Fredrikstad SK
+ 53
56
Kristoffersen
Anders
1993
IK Hero
+ 53
57
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
TVK
+ 53
58
Barkald
Christian
1993
TVK
+ 01:00
59
Spikseth
Elias Angel
1990
Asker CK
+ 01:02
60
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 01:04
61
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Team FixIT.no
+ 01:42
62
Vangen
Martin
1996
Ringerike SK
+ 01:42
63
Disch
Gunnar
1988
Bærum OCK
+ 01:50
64
Skaar
Knut
1984
-
+ 02:27
65
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
IK Hero
+ 09:16
66
Skaar
Anderas
1982
-
+ 09:16
67
Aasvang
Marius
1992
IK Hero
+ 00
68
Urianstad
Tomas
1996
-
+ 15:42
69
Kjaerstad
Nicolai
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 16:13
70
Sætra-Pedersen
Eirik
1997
Kristiansands CK
+ 16:13
71
Karlsen
Hans Einar Ruud
1996
Ottestad IL
+ 30:27
Informacje
Roserittet
Norway
3. Etap | 125.0 km
Undrumsdal
->
Undrumsdal
N2
Å.Løvik
| Lider