FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 3. Etap, 13.Sierpień 2011, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1981
1980
1979
1963
1962
1961
Etap
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Embed Results
Narody
Belgium
Bulgaria
Chile
Denmark
Eritrea
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Iran
Ireland
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
South Africa
Spain
Tunisia
Uzbekistan
Zespoły
-
An Post - Sean Kelly
BKCP - Powerplus
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
Bretagne - Schuller
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Cycling Team De Rijke
Joker Merida
Marco Polo Cycling Team
PlussBank - Cervelo
Rabobank
Rabobank CT
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Team Concordia Forsikring
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Walsleben
Philip
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
04:28:16
02
Chopin
David
1988
-
+ 18
03
Vignes
Anthony
1988
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 18
04
Bihel
César
1988
-
+ 18
05
Devillers
Gilles
1985
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
+ 18
06
McNally
Mark
1989
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 18
07
Remme
Stian
1982
Joker Merida
+ 18
08
Lebas
Thomas
1985
-
+ 18
09
Olejnik
Michal
1980
-
+ 18
10
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker Merida
+ 25
11
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
-
+ 25
12
Kreder
Wesley
1990
Rabobank CT
+ 25
13
Ryan
Marc
1982
Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 25
14
Tortelier
Etienne
1990
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 25
15
Bouchevreau
Jacques
1988
-
+ 29
16
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 33
17
Louyest
Edouard
1989
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 36
18
Archbold
Shane
1989
-
+ 49
19
Jennings
Christopher
1991
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 03:16
20
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 03:16
21
Polazzi
Fabio
1985
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
+ 03:16
22
Mas
Lluis
1989
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 03:52
23
Yates
Simon
1992
-
+ 03:52
24
Schjønnemann
Kasper
1987
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 03:56
25
Teguel
Erwan
1991
-
+ 03:56
26
Menez
Maxime
1991
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 03:56
27
Botrel
Yann
1990
-
+ 03:56
28
Jensen
Christer
1990
Joker Merida
+ 03:56
29
McConvey
Connor
1988
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 03:56
30
Christian
Mark
1990
-
+ 03:56
31
Jegou
Julien
1989
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 03:56
32
McLaughlin
Ronan
1987
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 03:56
33
Gouedard
Simon
1988
-
+ 03:59
34
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 04:01
35
Sidaner
Fabien
1986
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
+ 04:01
36
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
+ 08:08
37
Mansilla
Luis
1986
-
+ 08:08
38
Ribet
Aurelien
1985
-
+ 09:36
39
Van der Meijden
Rune
1991
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 09:36
40
Terweduwe
Kenny
1988
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 15:00
41
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 15:00
42
Vermeersch
Gianni
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 15:00
43
Albert
Niels
1986
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 15:00
44
Adams
Jens
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 15:00
45
Bosmans
Wietse
1991
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 15:00
46
Le Fustec
Damien
1990
-
+ 15:00
47
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 15:00
48
Moazemi
Arvin
1990
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 15:00
49
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Rabobank CT
+ 15:00
50
Te Brake
Remco
1988
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 15:00
51
Brisse
Vivien
1988
-
+ 15:00
52
Dijkxhoorn
Rikke
1986
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 15:00
53
Havik
Yoeri
1991
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 15:00
54
Blot
Guillaume
1985
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 15:00
55
Lebreton
Stephane
1991
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 15:00
56
Cloarec
Mathieu
1991
-
+ 15:00
57
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 15:00
58
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Joker Merida
+ 15:00
59
Anton
Francisco Manuel
1988
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 15:00
60
Belda
David
1983
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 15:00
61
Nasri
Houssem
1992
-
+ 15:00
62
Grmay
Tsgabu
1991
-
+ 15:00
63
Cassidy
Mark
1985
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 15:00
64
Rowsell
Erick
1990
-
+ 15:00
65
Simon
Gwenael
1989
-
+ 15:00
66
Louvel His
Aurelien
1987
-
+ 15:00
67
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
-
+ 15:00
68
Legrand
Philippe
1986
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
+ 15:00
69
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
+ 15:00
70
Simpson
Myron
1990
-
+ 15:00
71
Gate
Aaron
1990
-
+ 15:00
72
Cooper
Joseph
1985
-
+ 15:00
73
Åkvik
Niklas
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
+ 22:01
74
Queyranne
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 22:01
DNS
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Rabobank CT
DNF
Aasvold
Lorents Ola
1988
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Berhane
Natnael
1991
-
DNF
Boskamp
Melvin
1990
Rabobank CT
DNF
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
-
DNF
Chevalier
Olivier
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DNF
Dronin
Roman
1992
-
DNF
Duval
Julien
1990
-
DNF
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Garson
Pierre
1991
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNF
Goos
Marc
1990
Rabobank
DNF
Guezennec
Vincent
1990
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
DNF
Jimenez Ventosa
Ruben
1987
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF
Karwowski
Cameron
1991
-
DNF
Kvålsvoll
Sebastian
1990
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Lamiraud
Francois
1983
-
DNF
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Mihaylov
Nikolay
1988
-
DNF
Mørland
Morten
1986
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Moses
Thomas
1992
-
DNF
Mould
Jonathan
1991
-
DNF
Hoem
Bjørn Tore
1991
PlussBank - Cervelo
DNF
Rake
Christer
1987
Joker Merida
DNF
Ramier
Romain
1981
-
DNF
Renou
Mickael
1985
-
DNF
Stenuit
Robin
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricol
DNF
Vachon
Florian
1985
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
van der Poel
David
1992
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Joker Merida
Informacje
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
France
3. Etap | 170.0 km
Poullalouen
->
Poullalouen
2.2
M.McNally
| Lider