FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de l'Avenir
UCI, 7. Etap, 11.Wrzesień 1997, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Etap
GC
Etap: Prolog
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Czechia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Venezuela
Zespoły
-
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
Banesto
BigMat - Auber 93
Cofidis
Comptel - Colorado Cyclist
Equipo-Euskadi
Festina - Lotus
Gan
La Française des Jeux
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
ONCE
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
Post Swiss
TVM - Farm Frites
Vendee U
Vlaandern 2002
Vosschemie - Tonissteiner
ZVVZ - Giant - AIS
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Laukka
Joona
1972
Festina - Lotus
03:41:24
02
Livingston
Kevin
1973
Cofidis
+ 22
03
Roux
Laurent
1972
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 22
04
Morin
Anthony
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:08
05
Lebreton
Lylian
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 01:17
06
Pérez Rodríguez
Luis
1974
ONCE
+ 01:54
07
Lopez
Alberto
1972
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:06
08
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Post Swiss
+ 02:16
09
Simensen
Ole Sigurd
1972
-
+ 02:19
10
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
+ 02:19
11
Fernández Bustinza
Bingen
1972
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:19
12
Guilbert
Charles
1972
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 02:59
13
Ravaleu
Stéphane
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 03:02
14
Etxebarria Arana
Unai
1972
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 03:27
15
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 03:37
16
Gwiazdowski
Grzegorz
1974
Cofidis
+ 04:24
17
Poos
Christian
1977
Cofidis
+ 04:42
18
Canada
David
1975
ONCE
+ 04:42
19
Diaz Justo
Rafael
1972
ONCE
+ 04:42
20
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 05:14
21
Aerts
Mario
1974
Vlaandern 2002
+ 05:14
22
Jenner
Christopher
1974
Gan
+ 05:33
23
Bouyer
Franck
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 05:33
24
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 05:35
25
Estadieu
Laurent
1975
Gan
+ 06:58
26
Konecny
Tomas
1973
ZVVZ - Giant - AIS
+ 06:58
27
Poilvet
Benoît
1976
-
+ 07:43
28
Zoetemelk
Karl
1973
-
+ 07:43
29
Conan
Stephane
1972
-
+ 07:45
30
del Olmo
Txema
1973
-
+ 07:51
31
Becerra Castro
Victor
1972
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
+ 08:06
32
Renggli
Marcel
1974
Post Swiss
+ 08:15
33
Prise
Cyrille
1974
-
+ 08:59
34
Clinger
David
1977
Comptel - Colorado Cyclist
+ 08:59
35
Pena Pena
Jose Flober
1974
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
+ 09:02
36
Schnider
Daniel
1973
Post Swiss
+ 09:03
37
Gono
Marcel
1976
-
+ 09:03
38
Hruska
Jan
1975
ZVVZ - Giant - AIS
+ 09:03
39
Pichon
Mickael
1973
Vendee U
+ 09:03
40
Hinault
Sébastien
1974
Gan
+ 09:03
41
Barrigon Otero
Josue
1973
ONCE
+ 09:31
42
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 10:20
43
Menage
Mickael
-
-
+ 10:20
44
Thebault
Christophe
1972
-
+ 10:20
45
Feipeler
Marc
1974
-
+ 10:24
46
Van Kessel
Miquel
1975
-
+ 11:38
47
Berthou
David
1974
-
+ 11:47
48
Hernandez Bertran
Jaime Javier
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 11:53
49
Morscher
Harald
1972
-
+ 11:53
50
Guillome
Christophe
1974
-
+ 12:19
51
Nazon
Damien
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 12:31
52
Manning
Paul
1974
-
+ 12:31
53
Gutiérrez
Heberth
1973
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
+ 13:17
54
Templier
Vincent
1972
-
+ 13:35
55
Vogels
Henk
1973
Gan
+ 13:43
56
Millar
David
1977
Cofidis
+ 14:04
57
Stam
Danny
1972
-
+ 14:38
58
Bergès
Stéphane
1975
-
+ 15:25
59
Walters
Mark
1976
-
+ 15:41
60
Newton
Chris
1973
-
+ 15:59
61
Delbove
Jérôme
1974
-
+ 16:50
62
Vifian
Frederic
1974
Post Swiss
+ 17:10
63
Bos
Cyril
1972
Gan
+ 17:34
64
Langella
Anthony
1974
Gan
+ 17:34
65
Muller
Dietmar
1972
-
+ 17:34
66
Engels
Addy
1977
-
+ 17:34
67
Flores Galarza
Igor
1973
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 18:53
68
Esposti
Paul
1972
-
+ 19:06
69
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 19:06
70
Gerrikagoitia
Gorka
1973
-
+ 19:06
71
Sastre
Carlos
1975
ONCE
+ 19:06
72
Vande Velde
Christian
1976
-
+ 20:24
73
Pronk
Matthé
1974
-
+ 21:36
74
Garavito Barragan
Diego
1972
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
+ 22:11
75
Dubbeldam
Davy
1972
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 23:14
76
Stremersch
Tom
1975
Vlaandern 2002
+ 23:14
77
Bénéteau
Walter
1972
Vendee U
+ 23:14
78
de Jongh
Steven
1973
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 23:14
79
Perraudeau
Olivier
1972
Vendee U
+ 23:14
80
Nazon
Jean-Patrick
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 23:14
81
Bernard
Alexandre
-
-
+ 23:14
82
Kjærgaard
Steffen
1973
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 23:14
83
Duijn
Marcel
1977
-
+ 23:14
84
Slinning
Lennart
1977
-
+ 23:14
85
D'Hondt
Patrick
1975
La Française des Jeux
+ 23:14
86
Nanaenko
Vladimir
-
-
+ 23:14
87
Hatton
Sebastien
1972
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 23:14
88
Vestøl
Bjørnar
1974
-
+ 23:14
89
Asmaker
Olivier
1973
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 23:14
90
Ravaleu
Freddy
1977
-
+ 23:14
91
Mainguenaud
Frederic
1974
Vendee U
+ 23:14
92
Christopher
Timothy
1973
-
+ 23:14
93
Laitem
Harm
1973
Vlaandern 2002
+ 23:14
94
Da Cruz
Carlos
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 23:14
95
Foure
Sebastien
1972
-
+ 23:14
96
Bruinsma
Johan
1976
-
+ 23:47
97
Pelusi
Seth
1976
-
+ 24:34
98
Saenz
Rene
1977
-
+ 24:34
99
Winn
Julian
1972
-
+ 26:57
100
Otxoa Palacios
Ricardo
1974
ONCE
+ 26:57
101
Smith
Dan
-
-
+ 27:27
102
Hunt
Jeremy
1974
Banesto
+ 27:27
103
Müller
Martin
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 27:30
104
Diers
Rene
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 27:30
105
Zucconi
Pietro
1975
Post Swiss
+ 27:30
106
Aucutt
Brent
-
-
+ 27:30
107
Wrolich
Peter
1974
-
+ 27:30
108
Riebenbauer
Werner
1974
-
+ 28:45
109
Slinning
Cato
-
-
+ 28:55
110
van Dijk
Stefan
1976
-
+ 29:46
111
Cate
Steve
-
-
+ 30:03
112
Rogers
Peter
1974
ZVVZ - Giant - AIS
+ 31:43
113
Rund
Thorsten
1976
-
+ 32:11
114
Randell
Andrew
1974
-
+ 36:08
115
Savtchenko
Vladimir
1972
Vosschemie - Tonissteiner
+ 36:08
116
Guille
Nicolas
1974
Vendee U
+ 36:08
117
Pollack
Olaf
1973
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 40:39
118
Vanfrachem
Jarno
1975
Vlaandern 2002
+ 41:51
DNF
Bernal Garcia
Jose Daniel
1973
-
DNF
Rojas Diaz
Alexis
1972
Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos
DNF
Mentheour
Erwan
1973
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Hohenstein
Arne
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
DNF
Gundersen
Gert Magne
1975
-
DNF
Hammond
Roger
1974
Vendee U
DNF
Corlay
Stephane
1974
-
Informacje
Tour de l'Avenir
France
7. Etap | 122.0 km
Foix
->
Plateau de Beille
2.5
C.Guilbert
| Lider