FIRSTCYCLING
Tor
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Glasgow Mężczyźni
Glasgow Kobiety
Milton Velodrome
Tor, 1. Etap, 26.Październik 2018, Canada
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2015
Wyniki
Team Pursuit
Scratch
Team Sprint
Keirin
Omnium
Madison
Sprint
Narody
Belgium
Canada
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Coloquick
3:53.499
01
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Aqua Blue Sport
3:53.499
01
Johansen
Julius
1999
Team Coloquick
3:53.499
01
Pedersen
Rasmus Lund
1998
-
3:53.499
02
Archibald
John
1990
Ribble Pro Cycling
3:56.699
02
Bigham
Daniel
1991
Ribble Pro Cycling
3:56.699
02
Tanfield
Harry
1994
Canyon Eisberg
3:56.699
02
Wale
Jonathan
-
Ribble Pro Cycling
3:56.699
03
Wood
Oliver
1995
Strada Sport
3:54.134
03
Burke
Steven
1988
-
3:54.134
03
Clancy
Edward
1985
JLT - Condor
3:54.134
03
Emadi-Coffin
Kian
1992
-
3:54.134
03
Stewart
Mark
1995
-
3:54.134
04
Thomas
Benjamin
1995
Groupama - FDJ
3:56.156
04
Coquard
Bryan
1992
Vital Concept
3:56.156
04
Garel
Adrien
1996
Vital Concept
3:56.156
04
Maître
Florian
1996
Vendée U
3:56.156
05
Foley
Michael
1999
Team RaceClean
3:56.352
05
Gee
Derek
1997
Team RaceClean
3:56.352
05
Caves
Aidan
1995
Team RaceClean
3:56.352
05
Lamoureux
Jay
1995
Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic
3:56.352
06
Frahm
Jasper
1996
Heizomat Rad-Net.De
3:56.546
06
Groß
Felix
1998
Heizomat Rad-Net.De
3:56.546
06
Rohde
Leon
1995
Heizomat Rad-Net.De
3:56.546
06
Weinstein
Domenic
1994
Heizomat Rad-Net.De
3:56.546
07
De Vylder
Lindsay
1995
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:57.037
07
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:57.037
07
Ghys
Robbe
1997
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:57.037
07
Van den Bossche
Fabio
2000
-
3:57.037
08
Gough
Regan
1996
-
4:00.292
08
Kerby
Jordan
1992
Brisbane Continental Team
4:00.292
08
Waine
Harry
1999
Team Skoda Racing
4:00.292
08
Stewart
Campbell
1998
Team Wiggins
4:00.292
08
Kergozou
Nicholas
1996
Cycling Southland
4:00.292
09
Lamon
Francesco
1994
Team Colpack
3:59.461
09
Bertazzo
Liam
1992
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3:59.461
09
Giordani
Carloalberto
1997
Team Colpack
3:59.461
09
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
3:59.461
10
Imhof
Claudio
1990
-
3:59.582
10
Selenati
Nico
1996
Akros - Renfer SA
3:59.582
10
Rüegg
Lukas
1996
Vorarlberg - Santic
3:59.582
10
Thiebaud
Valere
1999
IAM Excelsior
3:59.582
11
Smirnov
Ivan
1999
Lokosphinx-elite
4:00.132
11
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
Lokosphinx
4:00.132
11
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
4:00.132
11
Syritsa
Gleb
2000
Lokosphinx-Junior
4:00.132
12
Hoover
Gavin
1997
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
4:02.796
12
Lambie
Ashton
1990
-
4:02.796
12
Lange
Colby
1999
Texas Roadhouse CT
4:02.796
12
Young
Eric
1989
Rally Cycling
4:02.796
13
Burtnik
Evan
1997
Team RaceClean
4:04.197
13
De Haitre
Vincent
1994
-
4:04.197
13
Ernst
Chris
1999
Team RaceClean
4:04.197
13
Guillemette
Tristan
1999
Team RaceClean
4:04.197
14
Czubak
Dawid
1998
Voster Uniwheels
4:04.353
14
Kaiser
Adrian
1997
GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach
4:04.353
14
Krawczyk
Szymon
1998
Voster Uniwheels
4:04.353
14
Teklinski
Adrian
1989
-
4:04.353
15
Imamura
Shunsuke
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
4:04.660
15
Chikatani
Ryo
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
4:04.660
15
Ichimaru
Shogo
1992
Team Bridgestone Cycling
4:04.660
15
Sawada
Keitaro
1998
Team Bridgestone Cycling
4:04.660
Informacje
Milton Velodrome
Canada
Team Pursuit
Track